Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/15/13

2/22/13

3/2/13

3/5/13

3/9/13

3/12/13

3/14/13

3/16/13

3/16/13

3/19/13

3/19/13

3/20/13

3/20/13

3/22/13

3/23/13

3/27/13

3/30/13

4/3/13

4/3/13

4/5/13

4/11/13

4/12/13

4/13/13

4/13/13

4/13/13

4/17/13

4/18/13

4/18/13

4/19/13

4/20/13

4/20/13

4/27/13

5/4/13

5/11/13

5/17-18/13

5/18/13

5/22/13

5/22/13

5/23/13

6/8/13

6/15/13

6/29/13

7/13/13

​7/20/13




8/31/13


9/7/13​


10/18/13


10/26/13

10/26/13

​12/6/13
Event

5th Annual Booker Hill Relays

Nease Relays

Berkeley Prep Invitational

Leon County City Schools Meet

Big Bend Track Classic

Godby Home Meet

Maclay Pre-Spring Break Relays

Disney Track & Field Showcase (via Half-Mile Timing)

Capital City Senior Games

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier (via Track Timing)

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA North Qualifier (via Track Timing)

Walt Disney World Invitational (via Half-Mile Timing)

BCAA Championships

Leon County Middle School Meet 1

Coach O North Florida Invitational

Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational

Leon County Middle School Meet 2

Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet

Leon County Middle School Meet 3

FHSAA 2A District 9

FLYRA Middle School North Regional Championships

Florida Elite 12th Annual Invitational

Shanks Middle School Invitational

FHSAA 4A District 12

FHSAA 3A District 3

FHSAA 4A District 11

FHSAA 3A District 15

Northeast Florida Regional Middle School Qualifier

FLYRA MS Panhandle Regional Championships

21st Annual Central Florida Gliders Classic

State of Florida PAL T&F Championships       

Young Achievers Relay Games

Orange County Middle School Championships

CCCC Track Club Invitational

Northern Division Middle School Championships

Western Division Middle School Championships

Eastern Division Middle School Championships

AAU District Qualifier-Tallahassee

Tallahassee Trailblazers Invitational

Florida Sunshine State Games

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational

​Inaugural Tri+Taf Invitational




​Harmony XC Invitational 
Girls Varsity      Boys Varsity      Girls JV       Boys JV

​5th Annual University of West Florida Argonaut 5K
Overall Results      Age Group Results

UCF XC Invitational
Women Results      Men Results

Central Florida Gliders XC Invitational

FLYRA Middle School XC Qualifier

Harmony Christmas 5K
Host

Andrew Jackson High School

Nease High School

Berkeley Prep High School

Leon High School

Florida High School

Godby High School

Maclay School

ESPN Wide World of Sports

Godby High School

Piper High School

Hallandale High School

South Plantation High School

Blanche Ely High School

ESPN Wide World of Sports

Dillard High School

Lincoln High School​

Florida Striders Sprint Club

Nease High School

Rickards High School​

Berkeley Prep High School

Leon High School

Berkeley Prep High School

​Epitome Track Club

Florida Elite Track Club

East Gasden High School

St. Thomas Aquinas High School

Nease High School

South Plantation High School

Hallandale High School

​Sunny Runner Runner Club

Liza Jackson Preparatory School

Central Florida Gliders Track Club

SFAPAL

Young Achievers Track Club

Winter Park High School

CCCC Track Club

​Northwestern Middle School

Jeff Davis Middle School

Kernan Middle School

CCCC Track Club

Tallahassee Trailblazers Track Club

Global Track & Field Association

CCCC Track Club

​Florida Tri+Taf 




​Harmony High School


​University of West Florida


University of Central Florida


Central Florida Gliders Track Club

Central Florida Gliders Track Club

​Harmony High School
Location

Jacksonville, FL

Ponte Vedra, FL

Tampa, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Lake Buena Vista, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Sunrise, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Plantation, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Lake Buena Vista, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Tallahassee, FL​

Jacksonville, FL

Ponte Vedra, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tampa, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Kissimmee, FL​

Quincy, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Ponte Vedre, FL

Plantation, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Fort Walton Beach, FL

Altamonte Springs, FL

Melbourne, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Winter Park, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Melbourne, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Miami, FL




​St. Cloud, FL


​Pensacola, FL


Orlando, FL


Altamonte Springs, FL

Altamonte Springs, FL

​St. Cloud, FL
    2013 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2013 XC/RR Season
2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012