Home
Official Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

​2/11/23

2/17/23

2/24/23

2/25/23

3/4/23

3/11/23

3/13/23

3/13/23

3/14/23

3/14/23

3/17/23

3/23/23

3/28/23

3/28/23

​4/1/23

​4/4/23

4/5/23

4/6/23

4/8/23

4/11/23

4/11/23

4/12/23

4/14/23

4/14/23

4/15/23

4/19/23

4/20/23

4/21/23

4/22/23

4/25/23

4/26/23

​5/2/23

5/2/23

5/3/23

5/3/23

5/6/23

5/9/23

5/13/23

6/3/23

6/10/23

6/17/23

6/22-25/23

7/15/23

7/22/23

​9/30/23

11/4/23

11/11/23




8/26/23

9/9/23

9/23/23

10/7/23

10/7/23

10/12/23

10/21/23

10/23/23

10/26/23

10/28/23

10/30/23
Event

Flying L's Preseason Distance Carnival

Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet

David Bowden Middle School Meet

David Bowden Relays/Legacy Meet

The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational

Swamp Relays

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA Track & Field Championship

Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th)

First Coast Home Meet - Cancelled

Rickards Home Meet

Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational

Port St. Joe Mini Home Meet

Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship

Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship

Florida Elite 22nd Annual Track & Field Invitational

Suwannee Mini Home Meet

Ribault Mini Home Meet

Ribault Middle Combo Meet

Port St. Joe Mini Home Meet #2

Tampa Bay Private Schools T & F Championship

6th Annual Blazin Ravenz Invitational

FHSAA 3A District 14

FHSAA 2A District 4

FHSAA 3A District 2

FHSAA 2A District 2

Ribault Middle School Track & Field Meet

FHSAA 2A District 10

Northern Division Middle School Qualifier

Western Division Middle School Qualifier

Eastern Division Middle School Qualifier

Southern Division Middle School Qualifier

CYS Brevard County Track and Field Meet 

Duval County MS Track & Field City Championships

Young Achievers Relay Games

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Jacksonville, FL

8th Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

South Dade Express Invitational

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Jacksonville, FL

16th Annual Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational

River City FINISH Field Mob Meet #2

Jacksonville Senior Games

CYS Brevard County Track & Field Meet

CYS Brevard County Track & Field Championship




FAMU First Lady Vineyard Fun Run

Montverde Eagles XC Invitational

Suwannee County Invitational - via Miles and Minutes

Gear Up Invitational

Gear Up Inaugural 5K Run/Walk

Port St. Joe Home XC Meet

Central Florida Gliders Annual XC Invitational

Port St. Joe Pre District Tuneup XC Meet

FAMU Homecoming Walmart Halloween 5k Run/Walk

Gua'Kia 5K Run

FHSAA 1A District 1 XC
Host

Ft. Lauderdale High School

Stanton Preparatory School

Boyd Anderson High School

Boyd Anderson High School

St. Thomas Aquinas/Traz Powell

Ware County High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Western High School

Coral Springs High School

Western High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Wolfson High School

First Coast High School

Rickards High School

Jean Ribault High School

​Port St. Joe High School

Carter Park - Ft. Lauderdale HS

Wolfson High School

Florida Elite Track Club

​Suwannee High School

Jean Ribault High School

Jean Ribault Middle School

​Port St. Joe High School

Berkeley Preparatory School

Blazin Ravenz Track Club

Blanche Ely High School

Raines High School

Rickards High School

Florida High School

Ribault Middle School

Berkeley Preparatory School

​Ribault Middle School

Charger Academy

Twin Lakes Middle Academy

Fletcher Middle School

​Catholic Youth Sports

Sandalwood High School

Young Achievers Track Club

Florida Striders Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Ansin Sports Complex

University of North Florida

Ernie Sims Big Hits Foundation

River City FINISH

​City of Jacksonville 

​Catholic Youth Sports

Catholic Youth Sports




FAMU Viticulture Center

Montverde Academy

Suwannee High School

Gear Up 

Gear Up

Port St. Joe High School

Central Florida Gliders Track Club

Port St. Joe High School

FAMU

Florida Puerto Rican Parade, Inc.

Port St. Joe High School
Location

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Miami, FL

Waycross, GA

Pompano Beach, FL

Davie, FL

Coral Springs, FL

Davie, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Port St. Joe

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Apopka, FL

​Live Oak, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Port St. Joe

Tampa, FL

Clearwater, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Melbourne, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Miramar, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

Melbourne, FL

Melbourne, FL




Tallahassee, FL

Montverde, FL

Live Oak, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Port St. Joe, FL

Altamonte Springs, FL

Port St. Joe, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Port St. Joe, FL
    2023 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2023 XC/RR Season
2023    2022    2021    2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012