Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/14/14

2/22/14

3/1/14

3/4/14

3/14/14

3/15/14

3/18/14

3/18/14

3/19/14

3/19/14

3/21-22/14

3/22/14

3/24/14

3/27/14

3/29/14

3/29/14

4/4/14

4/5/14

4/9/14

4/10/14

4/11/14

4/16/14

4/17/14

4/19/14

4/19/14

4/24/14

4/26/14

5/3/14

5/7/14

5/7/14

5/8/14

5/8/14

5/10/14

5/14/14

5/17/14

5/17/14

6/7/14

6/14/14

6/21/14

7/12/14




​9/6/14


9/13/14


10/11/14

10/11/14

10/25/14


10/27/14


10/30/14


11/8/14


11/8/14

11/14/14

11/15/14

12/31/14

12/31/14
Event

6th Annual Booker Hill Relays

Gateway Panthers Classic

Berkeley Prep Invitational

Nease Relays - Rescheduled

32nd Hamilton County Invitational

Disney Track & Field Showcase (via Half-Mile Timing)

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier (via Track Timing)

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier (via Track Timing)

Walt Disney World Open (via Half-Mile Timing)

BCAA Championships

1st Annual MCC Spring Break Classic

Nease Frosh/Soph Invitational

Disney Spring Training Track & Field Meet

Pure Gainesville (Partial Results due to Weather) 

Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet

1st Annual V12 Invitational  

FHSAA 2A District 3 

FHSAA 2A District 10

FHSAA 1A District 12

FHSAA 2A Region 3 

FHSAA 3A District 4 (via Miles and Minutes)

FHSAA 1A Region 1 (via Miles and Minutes)

2014 Panhandle Regional Qualifier

FHSAA 4A Region​ 4

22nd Annual Central Florida Gliders Classic

State of Florida PAL T&F Championships       

​Western Division Middle School Championships

Southern Division Middle School Championships

Eastern Division Middle School Championships

Northern Division Middle School Championships

Young Achievers Relay Games

Duval County Middle School City Championships

CCCC Track Club Invitational

Pure Gainesville May Day Meet

Coach "O" Invitational - CANCELLED

AAU Florida District Qualifier-Tallahassee

​Tallahassee Trailblazers Invitational

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational




​Hawk Speed XC Invitational
Girls Varsity      Boys Varsity      Girls JV      Boys JV

​UCF XC Invitational
Women Results      Men Results

FSU XC Invitational (via Half-Mile Timing)

Pre-State XC Invitational (via Half-Mile Timing)

Central Florida Gliders XC Invitational
Girls 3k Results    Boys 3k Results    Open 5k Results

FHSAA 2A District 11 (via J7 Sports)
Girls Results      Boys Results

FHSAA 2A District 6 (via J7 Sports)
Girls Results      Boys Results

FHSAA 3A Region 4
Girls Results      Boys Results

USATF Florida Association XC Championships

NCAA Div. I South XC Regional (via Half-Mile Timing)

FHSAA Florida XC Finals (via Half-Mile Timing)

USATF Florida Association 5K Championhsips

UCF Fun Run 5K & Family Fun Run 3K
Host

Andrew Jackson High School

Gateway High School

Berkeley Prep High School

Nease High School

Hamilton County High School

ESPN Wide World of Sports

Blanche Ely High School

Hallandale High School

Piper High School

South Plantation High School

ESPN Wide World of Sports

Dillard High School

Melbourne Central Catholic HS

Nease High School​

ESPN Wide World of Sports

Gainesville Striders Track Club

Berkeley Prep High School

V12 Athletics Track Club

Raines High School

Berkeley Prep High School

​Melbourne Central Catholic

​Berkeley Prep High School

​Nease High School

​Florida High School

​Emerald Coast Middle School

St. Thomas Aquinas High School​

Central Florida Gliders Track Club

SFAPAL

​J.E.B. Stuart Middle School

​Twin Lakes Middle Academy

​Arlington Middle School

Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School

Young Achievers Track Club

Mandarin Middle School

CCCC Track Club

Gainesville Striders Track Club

Coach O

CCCC Track Club

​Tallahassee Trailblazers Track Club

CCCC Track Club




Lake Minneola High School


University of Central Florida


Florida State University

Florida State University

​Central Florida Gliders Track Club


Gibbs High School


The Villages High School


South Fork High School


Lake Minneola High School

Florida State University

ARP

University of Central Florida

University of Central Florida
Location

Jacksonville, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Tampa, FL

Ponte Vedra, FL

Jasper, FL

Lake Buena Vista, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Sunrise, FL

Plantation, FL

Lake Buena Vista, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Melbourne, FL

Ponte Vedra, FL​

Lake Buena Vista, FL

Gainesville, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

​Melbourne, FL

​Tampa, FL

​Ponte Vedra, FL

​Tallahassee, FL

​Santa Rosa Beach, FL

​Miramar, FL

Altamonte Springs, FL

New Smyrna Beach, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Gainesville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL




Clermont, FL


Orlando, FL


Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Altamonte Springs, FL


Dunedin, FL


The Villages, FL


Stuart, FL


Clermont, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Orlando, FL

Orlando, FL
    2014 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2014 XC/RR Season
2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012