Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/6/16

2/13/16

2/13/16

2/20/16

2/20/16

2/20/16

2/25/16

2/26/16

2/27/16

3/5/16

3/14/16

3/14/16

3/15/16

3/15/16

3/18/16

3/30/16

​4/2/16

​4/12/16

​4/13/16

4/14/16

4/15/16

​4/19/16

​4/20/16

4/21/16

​4/23/16

4/23/16

​4/28/16

​4/29/16

4/30/16​

4/30-5/1/16

​5/2/16

5/3/16

5/3/16

5/5/16

​5/12/16

5/16/16

​5/21/16

6/4/16

6/4/16

6/4/16

6/11/16

6/18/16

6/19/16

​6/23-26/16

​7/9/16

10/1/16




9/24/16


10/15/16

​10/20/16


​10/22/16


11/12/16
Event

Tallahassee Striders All-ages Track Meet

The Big House Indoor Invitational - Cancelled

Volusia CYS Grade School Mini Meet #1

8th Annual Booker Hill Relays

Berkeley Prep Track & Field Invitational

Volusia CYS Grade School Mini Meet #2

Fort Walton Beach Quad Meet

Sarasota Riverview Ram Invitational

Volusia CYS Grade School Championships   Scores

Big Bend Middle School Track & Field Showdown

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA Track & Field Championships

2016 Leon County Middle School Meet #1

North Florida Invitational (via Miles and Minutes)

FHSAA 4A District 12

FHSAA 3A District 15

FHSAA 2A District 3

FHSAA 2A District 2

​FHSAA 4A District 13

​FHSAA 4A District 14

FHSAA 2A District 10

P.A.C.E Classic

DC Elite Track Invitational​

FHSAA 3A Region 4

FHSAA 2A Region 3

24th Annual Central Florida Gliders Classic

Orange Bowl FLYTAF Championship

Northern Division Middle School Championship

Western Division Middle School Championship

Eastern Division Middle School Championship

Southern Division Middle School Championship

Duval County Middle School City Championship

Young Achievers Relay Games

1st Annual Big Bend Striders Invitational

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Tallahassee FL

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Ponte Vedra FL

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Stuart FL

2nd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

Florida Sunshine State Games (Youth)

Florida Sunshine State Games (Open/Masters)

AAU Region 09 Qualifier at Tallahassee FL

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational

Jacksonville Senior Games




Torojan XC Invitational
Women Results      Men Results

Gliders XC Invitational

FHSAA 2A District 6 (via J7 Sports)
Girls Results      Boys Results

FHSAA 4A District 3 (via J7 Sports)
Girls Results      Boys Results

USATF Florida Association XC Championships - 
Cancelled
Host

Florida High School

​Global Track & Field Association

​Catholic Youth Sports

Andrew Jackson High School

Berkeley Prep High School

​Catholic Youth Sports

Fort Walton Beach High School

Sarasota Riverview High School​

Catholic Youth Sports

Florida High School

Blanche Ely High School

Hallandale High School

Cardinal Gibbons High School

South Plantation High School

Dillard High School

Lincoln High School​

​Arnold High School

​Coral Springs High School

​Boyd Anderson High School

​Raines High School

Florida High School

​St. Thomas Aquinas High School 

​Everglades High School

​Berkeley Prep High School

Pure Athletics Track Club

​Dream Chasers Track Club

​Blanche Ely High School

​Berkeley Prep High School

​Central Florida Gliders Track Club

​Joseph C. Carter Park

​Eugene J. Butler Middle School

Jefferson Davis Middle School

Fort Caroline Middle School

Mandarin Middle School

Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School

​Young Achievers Track Club

​Big Bend Striders Track Club

​CCCC Track Club

​Young Achievers Track Club

​Fast Lane Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Global Track & Field Association

Global Track & Field Association

CCCC Track Club

​CCCC Track Club

City of Jacksonville 




Troy University


​Central Florida Gliders Track Club

The Villages High School


Apopka High School


Hollaway Park
Location

Tallahassee, FL

​Tavares, FL

​Daytona Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

Daytona Beach, FL

Fort Walton Beach, FL

​Sarasota, FL

Daytona Beach, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Plantation, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

​Tallahassee, FL

Panama City Beach, FL

​Coral Springs, FL

​Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​South Plantation, FL

​Miramar, FL

Tampa, FL​

Orlando, FL

​Thomasville, GA

​Pompano Beach, FL

​Tampa, FL

​Altamonte Springs, FL

​Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Stuart, FL

​Tallahassee, FL

Clermont, FL

Clermont, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL




Dothan, AL


​Altamonte Springs, FL

Villages, FL


Apopka, FL


Lakeland, FL
    2016 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2016 XC/RR Season
2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012