Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/3/18

2/10/18

2/17/18

2/24/18

​3/1/18

3/2/18

3/7/18

3/9/18

​3/10/18

3/19/18​

​3/19/18

3/20/18

3/20/18

3/21/18

3/22/18

3/23/18

​3/28-29/18

3/29/18

4/3/18

4/4/18

4/4/18

4/4/18

​4/7/18

4/10/18

4/10/18

4/11/18

4/12/18

4/13/18

​4/14-15/18

4/16/18

4/17/18

4/25/18

4/25/18

5/1/18

5/1/18

5/2/18

5/2/18

5/5/18

5/9/18

5/12/18

6/2/18

6/2/18

6/9/18

6/16/18

6/17/18

6/21-24/18

6/21-24/18

6/30/18

​7/14/18
Event

Tallahassee Zoom All-ages Track Meet - Cancelled

Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival

Florida High Invitational - Cancelled

Berkeley Prep Track & Field Invitational

Oakleaf Junior High Tri-Meet

Big Bend Middle School Showdown

Lake Asbury Junior High Tri-Meet #1

Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet

1st Annual Donell Butler Relays

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

Lake Asbury Junior High Meet #2

Lakeside Junior High Tri-Meet

BCAA Track & Field Championships

Gateway Conference Championships

Lake Asbury Junior High Meet #3

Middle School Preseason Classic

Fort Lauderdale City Championships

Lake Asbury Junior High Meet #4 - Cancelled

Indian Rocks Field Festival Dual Meet

28th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational

FHSAA 1A District 3

FHSAA 2A District 2

FHSAA 2A District 10

FHSAA 2A District 3

FHSAA 3A District 15

Florida Elite Invitational

FHSAA 4A District 14

FHSAA 4A District 13

FHSAA 1A Region 1

FHSAA 2A Region 1

Northern Division Middle School Championship

Western Division Middle School Championship

Eastern Division Middle School Championship

Southern Division Middle School Championship

2nd Annual Blazin Ravenz Invitational

Duval County MS Track & Field Championships

Young Achievers Relay Games

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL

AAU Florida District Qualifier at St. Augustine, FL

4th Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

Florida Sunshine State Games (Youth)

Florida Sunshine State Games (Open/Masters)

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Sebastian, FL

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL

AAU Primary District Track & Field Meet

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational
Host

Tallahassee Zoom​

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Florida High School

​Berkeley Preparatory School

Oakleaf Junior High School

Florida High School

Lake Asbury Junior High

Berkeley Preparatory School

Westside High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Hallandale High School

Cardinal Gibbons High School

South Plantation High School

Clay High School

Ridgeview High School

Dillard High School

Ribault High School

Ridgeview High School

​Wolfson High School

​Cardinal Gibbons High School

Ridgeview High School

Indian Rocks Christian School

Jean Ribault High School

Florida High School

Florida High School

Berkeley Preparatory School

Raines High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Florida Elite Track Club

Western High School

South Plantation High School

Florida High School

Florida High School

​Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School

Joseph Stilwell Middle School

Arlington Middle School

Twin Lakes Middle Academy

​Blazin Ravenz Track Club

University of North Florida

Young Achievers Track Club

​CCCC Track Club

Young Achievers Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Global Track & Field Association

Global Track & Field Association

​Global Track & Field Association

CCCC Track Club

Global Track & Field Association

​CCCC Track Club
Location

​Tallahassee, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tampa, FL

Orange Park, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Middleburg, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Pompano Beach, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Plantation, FL

Green Cove Springs, FL

Orange Park, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Orange Park, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

​Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Orange Park, FL

Largo, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Davie, FL

South Plantation, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Clearwater, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

St. Augustine, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Punta Gorda, FL

Punta Gorda, FL

Sebastian, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Panama City, FL

​Tallahassee, FL
    2018 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2018 XC/RR Season
2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012