Home
Official Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

​2/11/22

2/12/22

2/18/22​

2/19/22

2/22/22

2/23/22

2/26/22

​3/1/22

3/3/22

3/4/22

3/5/22

3/5/22

3/12/22

3/14/22

3/14/22

3/15/22

3/15/22

3/18/22

3/22/22

3/26/22

3/28/22

4/2/22

4/5/22

4/6/22

4/8/22

4/9-10/22

4/12/22

4/12/22

4/13/22

4/13/22

4/15-16/22

4/21/22

4/22/22

4/23/22

4/26/22

4/28/22

4/30-5/1/22

5/3/22

5/3/22

5/4/22

5/4/22

5/9/22

5/14/22

5/20-21/22

5/28/22

6/4/22

6/11/22

6/23-26/22

7/9/22

10/1/22






​9/3/22

9/10/22
Event

EWU Orange & Purple Inter-Squad Meet

Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival

Mandarin Pre-Season Classic

Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open

Mandarin Developmental Meet

Packers Middle School Meet

David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet

​Ed White Mini Track & Field Meet

Hamilton County Mini Meet

Big Bend Middle School Showdown

4th Annual Donell Butler Relays

Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational

Swamp Relays 

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA Track & Field Championship

Rickards Home Meet

Evans Trojans Relays 

Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet - Rescheduled

31st Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational

Tampa Bay Private Schools T & F Championship

Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship

Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship

Florida Elite 21st Annual Track & Field Invitational

Port St. Joe Field Meet

Last Chance Meet

FSUS Field Event Classic

Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic - Rescheduled

5th Annual Blazin Ravenz Invitational

FHSAA 1A District 8

FHSAA 3A District 14

FHSAA 3A District 3

GHSA Region 1-AAAAA

FHSAA 2A District 9

Orange Bowl FLYTAF Championship

Southern Division Middle School Qualifier

Eastern Division Middle School Qualifier

Northern Division Middle School Qualifier

Western Division Middle School Qualifier

Duval County MS Track & Field City Championships

Young Achievers Relay Games

Champions Elite 1st Annual Invitational

Golden South Series #1

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Jacksonville, FL

7th Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Jacksonville, FL

15th Annual Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational

Jacksonville Senior Games






Montverde Eagles XC Invitational - Cancelled

Windermere XC Meet of Champions Invitational
Host

​Edward Waters University 

Cardinal Gibbons High School

​Mandarin High School

Sandalwood High School

Mandarin High School

Colquitt County Middle School

​Boyd Anderson High School

​Ed White High School

Hamilton County High School

Florida State High School

Westside High School

Lincoln High School

Ware County High School

Coral Springs High School

​Hallandale High School

Dillard High School

Western High School

Dillard High School

Rickards High School

Evans High School

Stanton Preparatory School

​Jean Ribault High School

​Berkeley Preparatory School

Carter Park - Cardinal Gibbons HS

Terry Parker High School

Florida Elite Track Club

Port St. Joe High School

Evans High School

Florida State High School

Wolfson High School

Blazin Ravenz Track Club

Holy Trinity Academy

Blanche Ely High School

Raines High School

​Ware County High School

Berkeley Preparatory School

Ansin Sports Complex

Southside Middle School

Kernan Middle School

Oceanway Middle School

Westside Middle School

Atlantic Coast High School

Young Achievers Track Club

Florida Elite Track Club

Dunbar High School

Florida Striders Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

University of North Florida

​Ernie Sims Big Hits Foundation

City of Jacksonville






Montverde Academy

​Windermere High School
Location

​Jacksonville, FL

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Moultrie, GA

Lauderdale Lakes, FL​

​Jacksonville, FL

Jasper, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Waycross, GA​

Coral Springs, FL

Hallandale, FL

Fort Lauderdale, FL

South Plantation, FL

Fort Lauderdale, FL 

Tallahassee, FL

Orlando, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

​Fort Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Port St. Joe

Orlando, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Clearwater, FL

Melbourne, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Waycross, GA

Tampa, FL

Miramar, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Orlando, FL

Ft. Myers, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL






Montverde, FL

Windermere, FL
    2022 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2022 XC/RR Season
2022    2021    2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012