Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

1/21/17

2/4/17

2/11/17

2/18/17

2/22/17

2/24/17

2/25/17

2/28/17​

3/4/17

3/8/17

3/10/17

3/14/17​

3/20/17

3/20/17

3/21/17

3/21/17

3/24/17

​3/31/17

4/1/17

4/6-7/17

4/8/17

4/11/17

4/12/17

4/13/17

4/18/17

4/19/17

4/20/17

4/25/17

4/25/17

4/26/17

4/26/17

4/27/17

4/28/17

​4/29/17

5/3/17

5/6/17

5/13/17

5/17/17

6/3/17

6/3/17

6/10/17

6/17/17

6/18/17

6/22-25/17

7/15/17

Event

The Big House Indoor Invitational

Tallahassee Striders All-ages Track Meet

Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival

​9th Annual Booker Hill Relays

Blanche Ely Mini Meet #1 - Cancelled 

Sarasota Riverview Ram Invitational

Berkeley Prep Track & Field Invitational

Blanche Ely Mini Meet #2 - Cancelled

Big Bend Middle School Showcase

Blanche Ely Mini Meet #3

Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet

Blanche Ely Mini Meet #4

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA Track & Field Championships

The Ron Riddle Classic

27th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational

Gateway Conference Championships

Florida Elite Invitational

FHSAA 2A District 2

FHSAA 3A District 15

FHSAA 2A District 3

FHSAA 4A District 13

FHSAA 2A District 10

FHSAA 4A District 14

Western Division Middle School Championship

Eastern Division Middle School Championship

Northern Division Middle School Championship

Southern Division Middle School Championship

FHSAA 2A Region 3

Clay County Junior High Championship

25th Annual Central Florida Gliders Classic

Duval County Middle School City Championship

Blazin Ravenz Invitational

Young Achievers Relay Games 

PBC North Regional Middle School Track Meet

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL

AAU Florida District Qualifier at St. Augustine, FL

3rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

Florida Sunshine State Games (Youth)

Florida Sunshine State Games (Open/Masters)

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational

Host

Global Track & Field Association

Florida High School

​Cardinal Gibbons High School

​Andrew Jackson High School

Blanche Ely High School

Sarasota Riverview High School​

Berkeley Prep High School

​Blanche Ely High School

Florida High School

​Blanche Ely High School

Berkeley Prep High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Boyd Anderson High School

South Plantation High School

​Blanche Ely High School

Hallandale High School

Dillard High School

Clay High School

Jean Ribault High School

Raines High School

Florida Elite Track Club

Florida High School

Dillard High School

Raines High School

South Plantation High School

Berkeley Prep High School

Flanagan High School

Lake Shore Middle School

Kernan Middle School

Highlands Middle School

Julia E. Landon College Prep

Berkeley Prep High School

Lakeside Junior High School

Central Florida Gliders Track Club

University of North Florida

Blazin Ravenz Track Club

Young Achievers Track Club

John F. Kennedy Middle School

​CCCC Track Club

​Young Achievers Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Global & Fast Lane Track Club

Global & Fast Lane Track Club

CCCC Track Club

CCCC Track Club

Location

​Tavares, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Ft. Lauderdale, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

​Pompano Beach, FL

Sarasota, FL

Tampa, FL

​Pompano Beach, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Pompano Beach, FL

Tampa, FL

​Pompano Beach, FL

Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Plantation, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Green Cove Springs, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

South Plantation, FL

Tampa, FL

Pembroke Pines, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

Orange Park, FL

Altamonte Springs, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Clearwater, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Riviera Beach, FL

Tallahassee, FL

St. Augustine, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Sebastian, FL

Sebastian, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

    2017 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2017 XC/RR Season
2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012