Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/13/21

​2/20/21

2/27/21

3/4/21

3/11/21

3/13/21

3/15/21

​3/15/21

​3/16/21

​3/16/21

​3/19/21

​3/20/21

3/22/21​

3/25/21

3/26/21

3/27/21

3/31/21

4/3/21

4/9/21

4/10-11/21

4/13/21

4/16/21

4/17-18/21

4/22/21

4/23-24/21

5/1/21

5/4/21

5/4/21

5/6/21

5/6/21

5/11/21

5/15/21

5/15/21

6/5/21

6/5/21

6/12/21

6/16/21

6/19/21

​6/24-27/21

​6/24-27/21

​7/3/21

7/3/21

7/10/21

Event

Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival

Berkeley Track & Field Invitational

David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet

Hamilton County Quad Meet

Suwannee Tri Meet

Swamp Relays

BCAA North Qualifier

BCAA South Qualifier

BCAA North Central Qualifier

BCAA South Central Qualifier

BCAA Track & Field Championships

Tropical Park Elite Sprints Meet

Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet

Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic

Ron Hall Invitational

Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational

Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships

30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational

Gateway Conference Championships

Florida Elite 20th Annual Track Invitational

FHSAA 2A District 2

FHSAA 2A District 4

4th Annual Blazin Ravenz Invitational

FHSAA 2A District 11

Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships

3rd Annual My Brother's Keeper Invitational 

Eastern Division Middle School Qualifier

Southern Division Middle School Qualifier

Northern Division Middle School Qualifier

Western Division Middle School Qualifier

Duval County MS Track & Field City Championships

Young Achievers Relay Games - Cancelled

Golden South Series #1

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Fort Walton Beach, FL

AAU Florida District Qualifier at Melbourne, FL

6th Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational

Coach P Summer Tune Up

Coach O Florida Invitational

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Orlando, FL

AAU Region 9 National Qualifier at Tallahassee, FL

​AAU Outdoor Open & Masters Championship

Primary Independence Day Championship

Ernie Sims Track & Field Invitational
Host

Cardinal Gibbons High School

​Berkeley Preparatory School

​Boyd Anderson High School

Hamilton County High School

Suwannee High School

​Ware County High School

​Blanche Ely High School​

​Hallandale High School

​Dillard High School

Western High School

Dillard High School

Tropical Park Stadium

Stanton Preparatory School

Wolfson High School

Hamilton County High School

Lincoln High School

Carter Park - Cardinal Gibbons

​Jean Ribault High School

Sandalwood High School

Florida Elite Track Club

Florida High School

Raines High School

Blazin Ravenz Track Club

Berkeley Preparatory School

​Gulf Coast Athletic Conference

My Brother's Keeper Track Club

Fletcher Middle School​

Mandarin Middle School

Highlands Middle School

Jefferson Davis Middle School

​Mandarin High School

Young Achievers Track Club

Dunbar High School

Golden Elite Track Club

​Track Legend, LLC

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Florida Elite Track Club

Coach O

Global Track & Field Association

CCCC TC /The WAY Ministries

​Coach O

Florida Elite Track Club

CCCC TC /The WAY Ministries
Location

​Ft. Lauderdale, FL

​Tampa, FL

Lauderdale Lakes, FL​

Jasper, FL

Live Oak, FL

Waycross, GA​

​Pompano Beach, FL

​Hallandale Beach, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

​Davie, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Miami, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jasper, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Clearwater, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

​Neptune Beach, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Ft. Myers, FL

Fort Walton Beach, FL

Melbourne, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Orlando, FL

Miramar, FL

Orlando, FL

Tallahassee, FL

​Miramar, FL

Orlando, FL

Tallahassee, FL
    2021 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2021 XC/RR Season
2021    2020    2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012