Licensed to GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet - 3/5/2020                
                     Berkeley Prepratory School, Tampa, FL                     
                                   3/5/2020                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: #  5-08  3/1/2014    Emily Gauvey, Anclote HS                    
     Stadium: # 1.73m  3/1/2014    Emily Gauvey, Anclote HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1       Battaglia, Chloe    SO Calvary Chri             1.42m    4-07.75  10   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Allen, Avery        FR Berkeley Prep            1.37m    4-06.00   8   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Weekley, Ellis      FR Berkeley Prep           J1.37m    4-06.00   6   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       West, Niyah         JR Calvary Chri             1.32m    4-04.00   5   
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Vaughn, Grace       FR Bishop McLau             1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Walsh, Maille       FR Bishop McLau             1.22m    4-00.00   3.50
     1.17 1.22 1.27 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Mendoza, Kendall    JR Tampa Catholic           1.17m    3-10.00   2   
     1.17 1.22 
        O  XXX 
 --       Delgala, Anjali     FR Berkeley Prep               NH            
     1.17 
      XXX 
 --       Enns, Addie         JR Calvary Chri                NH            
     1.17 
      XXX 
 --       Decossas, Olivia    SO Berkeley Prep              DNS            
 --       Anna, Nightengale   FR Berkeley Prep              DNS            
 --       Walsh, Noelle       SO Calvary Chri               DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 6-11.50  2/25/2017   Jaasiel Torres, Sarasota HS               
     Stadium: #   2.12m  2/25/2017   Jaasiel Torres, Sarasota HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Burns, Isaiah       11 Wesley Chapel            1.83m    6-00.00  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Robbins, Zemar      SR Wesley Chapel            1.77m    5-09.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Young, Jeremy          Wesley Chapel            1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Miller, Jack        FR Bishop McLau            J1.72m    5-07.75   5   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5       Clanahan, Elijah    SR Bishop McLau            J1.72m    5-07.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri            J1.72m    5-07.75   3.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7       Willis, Greg        SO Berkeley Prep            1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Lowke, James        JR Bishop McLau             1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Park, Loi           SO Berkeley Prep            1.62m    5-03.75   1   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Burnett, Canaan     FR Calvary Chri            J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12       Rose, Ted           SR Berkeley Prep           J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Basdeo, Vade        FR Berkeley Prep            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Aguido, Jeffery     FR Calvary Chri             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 15       Bischof, Zach       FR Berkeley Prep           J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep               NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --       Souchet, Antonio    FR Berkeley Prep               NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --       Snyder, Demond      JR Tampa Catholic              NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS            
 --       Collazo, Michael    FR Wesley Chapel              DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 12-00  3/7/2015    Nicole Carroll, Tampa Catholic HS           
     Stadium: # 3.66m  2/23/2019   Emily Branham, Lakeland Christian           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Carollo, Olivia     SO Calvary Chri             2.45m    8-00.50  10   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Weekley, Ellis      FR Berkeley Prep            2.30m    7-06.50   8   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Martin, Makenzy     SR Berkeley Prep            2.15m    7-00.50   6   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Morales, Nevaeh     FR Berkeley Prep            1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Algood, Gaby        FR Berkeley Prep           J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --       Martz, Carsyn       SO Berkeley Prep              DNS            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 14-11  2/24/2018   Stone Baker, River Ridge HS                 
     Stadium: # 4.55m  2/24/2018   Stone Baker, River Ridge HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bynum, Markus       SR Berkeley Prep            3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hayslett, Collier   SR Calvary Chri             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Reese, Dylan        SO Calvary Chri             3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Bennett, Adam       SO Berkeley Prep            2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  5       Hayslett, Camden    FR Calvary Chri             2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Doster, George      SR Berkeley Prep            2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 17-11.25  2/25/2017   Kaitlyn Kirby, East Lake HS              
     Stadium: #    5.48m  2/25/2017   Kaitlyn Kirby, East Lake HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Showers, Jordyn     SR Calvary Chri             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25  1  10   
     5.29m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)           
  2       Davis, Mykaylyn     SR Seffner Chri             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00  1   8   
     4.77m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)           
  3       Wilson, Zharia      12 Wesley Chapel            4.60m   NWI  15-01.25  1   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(NWI)           
  4       Sawchuk, Tess       JR Tampa Catholic           4.59m   NWI  15-00.75  1   5   
     3.89m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI)         
  5       Pollard, Armani     FR Calvary Chri             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50  2   4   
     4.12m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)           
  6       Fleming, Layla      FR Berkeley Prep            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50  1   3   
     3.90m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
  7       Hankerson, Hannah    7 Berkeley Prep            4.14m   NWI  13-07.00  1   2   
     3.79m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)           
  8       Garanton, Camila    SO Carrollwood              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  1   1   
     4.11m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL                
  9       Barcenas, Carolina  FR Berkeley Prep            3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  2 
     3.91m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI)           
 10       Cicler, Olivia      FR Academy Lakes            3.85m   NWI  12-07.75  2 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)           
 11       Mussenden, Adriana  JR Seffner Chri             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00  2 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
 12       Mejia, Alyssa       SO Tampa Catholic           3.71m   NWI  12-02.25  2 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)           
 13       Vaughn, Grace       FR Bishop McLau             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  2 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)           
 14       Burgess, Sacoya     SO Bishop McLau             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  2 
     3.48m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI)           
 15       Yurchenko, Daria    JR Academy Lakes            3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  1 
     FOUL      3.44m(NWI) FOUL                
 16       Blevins, Avery      JR Tampa Catholic           3.26m   NWI  10-08.50  2 
     FOUL      3.11m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 17       Mangieri, Emily     SO Bishop McLau             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50  2 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)           
 --       Patten, Taylor      JR Seffner Chri              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Revilla, Valeria    FR Classical Prep             DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Sheppard, Camryn    SO Carrollwood                DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Decossas, Olivia    SO Berkeley Prep              DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: # 23-02.50  2006        Bryan Thomas, Zephyrhills HS             
     Stadium: #    7.07m  2006        Bryan Thomas, Zephyrhills HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1       Burns, Isaiah       11 Wesley Chapel            6.58m   NWI  21-07.25  1  10   
     6.42m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI)           
  2       Sheppard III, Chri  SR Carrollwood              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75  1   8   
     6.19m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) FOUL                
  3       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75  1   6   
     5.28m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)           
  4       Ilarraza, Richard   JR Calvary Chri             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50  1   5   
     FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)           
  5       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            5.63m   NWI  18-05.75  2   4   
     5.63m(NWI) FOUL      5.61m(NWI)           
  6       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Chri             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50  2   3   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)           
  7       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri            J5.52m   NWI  18-01.50  2   2   
     5.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  8       Miller, Jack        FR Bishop McLau             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50  1   1   
     5.27m(NWI) FOUL      5.24m(NWI)           
  9       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00  2 
     FOUL      4.74m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI)           
 10       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep               5.08m   NWI  16-08.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.08m(NWI)           
 11       Basdeo, Vade        FR Berkeley Prep            4.97m   NWI  16-03.75  1 
     4.97m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)           
 12       Patel, Kevin        JR Berkeley Prep            4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  2 
     FOUL      4.96m(NWI) FOUL                
 13       Poleon, Joshua      FR Wesley Chapel            4.89m   NWI  16-00.50  2 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) FOUL                
 14       Miller, Dylan       FR Tampa Catholic           4.54m   NWI  14-10.75  2 
     FOUL      4.33m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)         
 15       Vento, Christian    SO Tampa Catholic           4.39m   NWI  14-05.00  2 
     FOUL      4.39m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
 --       Martin, Kai         JR Calvary Chri              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Hooker, DJ          SO Berkeley Prep             FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Peeler, Jack        JR Seffner Chri               DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Robbins, Zemar      SR Wesley Chapel              DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Collazo, Michael    FR Wesley Chapel              DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Jorski, Jackson     FR Academy Lakes              DNS   NWI            1 
 --       Carrillo, Gio       SR Wesley Chapel              DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Siemiet, Logan      FR Carrollwood                DNS   NWI            1 
 --       Whitlow, Amon       FR Carrollwood                DNS   NWI            1 
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS   NWI            1 
 --       McKeehan, Benjamin  JR Seffner Chri               DNS   NWI            2 
 --       Bullard, TJ         SO Berkeley Prep              DNS   NWI            1 
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: #  39-00  2/20/2016   Katie Barnett, Admiral Farragut            
     Stadium: # 11.88m  2/20/2016   Katie Barnett, Admiral Farragut            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Showers, Jordyn     SR Calvary Chri            10.41m   NWI  34-02.00  10   
     10.41m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI)           
  2       Nouss, Tallulah     SR Berkeley Prep            9.64m   NWI  31-07.50   8   
     9.64m(NWI) 9.55m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI)           
  3       Dove, LaTia         SO Wesley Chapel            9.19m   NWI  30-02.00   6   
     8.86m(NWI) 8.80m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI)           
  4       Beljic, Sofia       JR Berkeley Prep            9.11m   NWI  29-10.75   5   
     9.11m(NWI) FOUL      8.97m(NWI)           
  5       Pollard, Armani     FR Calvary Chri             9.06m   NWI  29-08.75   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      9.06m(NWI)           
  6       Benitez, Alexi         Wesley Chapel            8.61m   NWI  28-03.00   3   
     7.85m(NWI) 8.61m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI)           
  7       Tun, Saundra        JR Berkeley Prep            8.47m   NWI  27-09.50   2   
     8.33m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI)           
  8       Barrett, Grace      SO Berkeley Prep            8.36m   NWI  27-05.25   1   
     FOUL      8.26m(NWI) 8.36m(NWI)           
 --       Blevins, Avery      JR Tampa Catholic            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Sheppard, Camryn    SO Carrollwood                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: #  47-02  1986        Ed Manderson, Admiral Farragut             
     Stadium: # 14.37m  1986        Ed Manderson, Admiral Farragut             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Sheppard III, Chri  SR Carrollwood             13.19m   NWI  43-03.25  10   
     11.80m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI) 13.19m(NWI)         
  2       Bennett, Adam       SO Berkeley Prep           11.85m   NWI  38-10.50   8   
     11.76m(NWI) 11.85m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI)           
  3       Snyder, Demond      JR Tampa Catholic          11.71m   NWI  38-05.00   6   
     11.52m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI)           
  4       Chernin, Devin      JR Carrollwood             10.99m   NWI  36-00.75   5   
     10.63m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI)           
  5       Patrick, Daniel     JR Berkeley Prep           10.78m   NWI  35-04.50   4   
     10.56m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI)           
  6       Burnett, Canaan     FR Calvary Chri            10.69m   NWI  35-01.00   3   
     10.69m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI)           
  7       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel           10.66m   NWI  34-11.75   2   
     10.37m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI)           
  8       Basdeo, Vade        FR Berkeley Prep           10.52m   NWI  34-06.25   1   
     10.44m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI)           
  9       Poleon, Joshua      FR Wesley Chapel           10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     9.95m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI)           
 10       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
     9.92m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI)           
 11       Verley, Linen       SR Wesley Chapel            9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.66m(NWI)           
 12       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               8.98m   NWI  29-05.50 
     8.98m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 --       Siemiet, Logan      FR Carrollwood                DNS   NWI           
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS   NWI           
 --       Ilarraza, Richard   JR Calvary Chri               DNS   NWI           
 --       Whitlow, Amon       FR Carrollwood                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: # 142-01  3/29/2020   Meredith Adams, Calvary Christian          
     Stadium: # 43.30m  2/29/2020   Meredith Adams, Calvary Christian          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Adams, Meredith     JR Calvary Chri            41.91m     137-06  1  10   
      40.41m  40.60m  41.91m           
  2       Merrill, Annie      JR Berkeley Prep           25.61m      84-00  1   8   
      23.50m  25.61m  25.18m         
  3       Vasiloudes, Sophia  SO Berkeley Prep           21.21m      69-07  1   6   
      21.21m  FOUL  20.65m         
  4       Walford, Amanda     FR Wesley Chapel           20.59m      67-07  1   5   
      FOUL  20.59m  20.31m         
  5       Lee, Adorina        SR Bishop McLau            20.06m      65-10  1   4   
      17.12m  20.06m  16.98m         
  6       Johnston, Christin  FR Calvary Chri            17.72m      58-02  2   3   
      FOUL  15.87m  17.72m           
  7       Gerstner, Rori      JR Academy Lakes           17.71m      58-01  1   2   
      13.40m  FOUL  17.71m         
  8       Martinell-Smith, K  FR Academy Lakes           15.73m      51-07  2   1   
      15.73m  PASS  PASS         
  9       Angelone, Isabelle  FR Academy Lakes           15.37m      50-05  2 
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL         
 10       Miller, Claire      SO Carrollwood             14.47m      47-06  1 
      11.70m  14.45m  14.47m           
 11       Newsom, Madison     SR Berkeley Prep           12.96m      42-06  2 
      12.25m  12.96m  FOUL         
 12       Stewart, Morgaen    FR Academy Lakes           12.81m      42-00  2 
      12.81m  PASS  PASS         
 13       Fraifer, Leana      SR Berkeley Prep           12.46m      40-10  2 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL         
 14       Dove, Elyssa        FR Wesley Chapel           10.73m      35-02  2 
      10.73m  FOUL  PASS         
 --       Strickland, Lillie  SO Carrollwood               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hess, Julia         JR Tampa Catholic             DNS             1 
 --       Heppenstall, Kayle  FR Wesley Chapel              DNS             2 
 --       Manjarres, Valeria  JR Wesley Chapel              DNS             1 
 --       Devisfruto, Grace   SR Seffner Chri               DNS             1 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: # 183-04  3/2/2002    Garrett Johnson, Tampa Baptist             
     Stadium: # 55.88m  3/2/2002    Garrett Johnson, Tampa Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Jones, Michael      SR Berkeley Prep           44.59m     146-03  1  10   
      43.52m  44.59m  43.08m           
  2       Ayoub, Nadeem       SR Calvary Chri            39.40m     129-03  1   8   
      39.40m  32.96m  38.02m         
  3       Miller, Ross        JR Berkeley Prep           36.61m     120-01  1   6   
      28.14m  30.22m  36.61m         
  4       McCaslin, Jorden    SO Wesley Chapel           28.03m      91-11  1   5   
      28.03m  27.37m  24.43m         
  5       Freedman, Elijah    SR Academy Lakes           27.10m      88-11  1   4   
      23.80m  27.10m  FOUL         
  6       Doster, George      SR Berkeley Prep           26.93m      88-04  2   3   
      26.93m  24.47m  24.47m         
  7       Vogt, Jacob         FR Tampa Catholic          26.08m      85-07  2   2   
      26.08m  25.44m  23.16m         
  8       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep          25.87m      84-10  2   1   
      25.87m  FOUL  24.25m         
  9       Romero, Miguel      SO Carrollwood             25.55m      83-10  1 
      22.68m  24.54m  25.55m         
 10       Cullen, Tyler       JR Classical Prep          24.99m      82-00  2 
      22.09m  23.45m  24.99m           
 11       Maroudis, Craig     SR Calvary Chri            24.66m      80-11  1 
      24.66m  FOUL  20.14m         
 12       Kimball, Jonathan   SO Carrollwood             24.17m      79-03  2 
      23.90m  24.17m  22.36m         
 13       Tejada, Tito        SO Calvary Chri            23.94m      78-06  1 
      22.81m  23.94m  22.84m         
 14       LaFond, Jack        JR Tampa Catholic          23.44m      76-11  2 
      23.44m  21.03m  21.20m         
 15       Perkins, Zach       SR Berkeley Prep           23.14m      75-11  1 
      21.82m  23.14m  FOUL         
 16       Williamson, Carlto  FR Seffner Chri            22.30m      73-02  3 
      FOUL  18.56m  22.30m         
 17       Hatfield, Nevin     SO Tampa Prep              22.18m      72-09  2 
      22.18m  21.54m  21.05m         
 18       Stevenson, Liam     SO Carrollwood             21.75m      71-04  2 
      18.58m  21.62m  21.75m         
 19       Welsh, Lucas        FR Academy Lakes           21.74m      71-04  2 
      19.50m  21.74m  21.27m         
 20       Smith, Carter       FR Seffner Chri            21.26m      69-09  3 
      19.46m  20.37m  21.26m         
 21       Santiago, Justin    JR Tampa Catholic          20.87m      68-06  3 
      FOUL  20.87m  19.52m         
 22       Sams, Malcolm       SO Seffner Chri            20.21m      66-04  2 
      20.21m  FOUL  18.39m           
 23       Fernandez, Sebasti  JR Seffner Chri            20.03m      65-08  2 
      20.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Lumpkin, Davion     SO Calvary Chri            19.77m      64-10  3 
      19.77m  18.52m  FOUL           
 25       Daughtry, Chris     SR Classical Prep          19.24m      63-01  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.24m         
 26       O'Connor, Finlay    FR Carrollwood             19.17m      62-11  3 
      19.02m  19.17m  FOUL         
 27       McDonough, Liam     SR Berkeley Prep           18.89m      62-00  1 
      FOUL  18.89m  FOUL           
 28       Cerise, Joseph      FR Academy Lakes           18.79m      61-08  3 
      18.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29       Reed, Reese         FR Academy Lakes           18.68m      61-03  3 
      18.68m  18.64m  FOUL         
 --       Merchant, Logan     FR Classical Prep            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Salatino, Anthony      Wesley Chapel              DNS             1 
 --       Lutz, Charles       JR Wesley Chapel              DNS             2 
 --       Littman, Anthony    JR Bishop McLau               DNS             1 
 --       Hanson, Henry       SO Tampa Prep                 DNS             3 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: #  41-04  3/1/2014    Alise Davis, Tampa Catholic HS             
     Stadium: # 12.59m  3/1/2014    Alise Davis, Tampa Catholic HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Lee, Adorina        SR Bishop McLau             9.97m   32-08.50  1  10   
      9.57m  9.97m  9.60m           
  2       Adams, Meredith     JR Calvary Chri             9.86m   32-04.25  1   8   
      9.86m  8.93m  8.97m           
  3       Enns, Addie         JR Calvary Chri             8.80m   28-10.50  1   6   
      8.38m  8.80m  7.79m           
  4       Herbst, Hannah      FR Calvary Chri             7.95m   26-01.00  1   5   
      7.01m  7.95m  7.65m           
  5       Burgess, Sacoya     SO Bishop McLau             7.78m   25-06.25  1   4   
      7.78m  5.53m  7.08m           
  6       Vasiloudes, Sophia  SO Berkeley Prep            7.41m   24-03.75  1   3   
      7.41m  7.32m  7.35m           
  7       Manjarres, Valeria  JR Wesley Chapel            7.06m   23-02.00  1   2   
      6.27m  6.67m  7.06m           
  8       Merrill, Annie      JR Berkeley Prep            6.80m   22-03.75  1   1   
      FOUL  6.80m  6.43m           
  9       Newsom, Madison     SR Berkeley Prep            6.78m   22-03.00  1 
      6.18m  6.78m  6.37m           
 10       Neilan, Annika      SO Seffner Chri             6.19m   20-03.75  1 
      6.19m  6.09m  6.17m           
 11       Stewart, Morgaen    FR Academy Lakes            6.17m   20-03.00  2 
      5.52m  6.17m  FOUL           
 12       Martinell-Smith, K  FR Academy Lakes            6.15m   20-02.25  2 
      6.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Fraifer, Leana      SR Berkeley Prep            5.74m   18-10.00  1 
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       Devisfruto, Grace   SR Seffner Chri             5.40m   17-08.75  2 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15       Johnston, Christin  FR Calvary Chri             5.11m   16-09.25  2 
      FOUL  5.11m  FOUL           
 16       McCartney, Sarah    SO Carrollwood              5.03m   16-06.00  2 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17       Vaile, Victoria     SO Wesley Chapel            4.99m   16-04.50  2 
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18       Dove, Elyssa        FR Wesley Chapel            4.41m   14-05.75  2 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Heppenstall, Kayle  FR Wesley Chapel             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Hess, Julia         JR Tampa Catholic             DNS             1 
 --       Angelone, Isabelle  FR Academy Lakes              DNS             2 
 --       Beljic, Sofia       JR Berkeley Prep              DNS             2 
 --       Zawada, Alexis       0 Classical Prep             DNS             2 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: #  62-06  3/2/2002    Garrett Johnson, Tampa Baptist             
     Stadium: # 19.05m  3/2/2002    Garrett Johnson, Tampa Baptist             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1       Jones, Michael      SR Berkeley Prep           14.68m   48-02.00  1  10   
      14.68m  FOUL  14.22m           
  2       Ayoub, Nadeem       SR Calvary Chri            12.07m   39-07.25  1   8   
      11.69m  11.90m  12.07m           
  3       Bynum, Markus       SR Berkeley Prep           11.91m   39-01.00  1   6   
      11.91m  11.17m  10.40m           
  4       Perkins, Zach       SR Berkeley Prep           11.90m   39-00.50  1   5   
      11.90m  11.38m  10.88m           
  5       Miller, Ross        JR Berkeley Prep           11.35m   37-03.00  1   4   
      10.65m  11.35m  10.72m           
  6       Ford, Jacob         JR Calvary Chri            11.00m   36-01.25  2   3   
      11.00m  10.57m  10.74m         
  7       McCaslin, Jorden    SO Wesley Chapel           10.93m   35-10.50  2   2   
      10.93m  10.88m  10.19m           
  8       LaRussa, Luca       SR Seffner Chri            10.87m   35-08.00  1   1   
      10.87m  9.73m  9.51m           
  9       Shufeldt, Luke      SO Calvary Chri            10.68m   35-00.50  2 
      10.29m  10.38m  10.68m         
 10       Rawlings, John      JR Calvary Chri            10.58m   34-08.50  1 
      FOUL  9.86m  10.58m           
 11       McDonough, Liam     SR Berkeley Prep           10.34m   33-11.25  1 
      10.34m  9.30m  9.97m           
 12       Doster, George      SR Berkeley Prep           10.30m   33-09.50  3 
      9.53m  10.30m  9.54m         
 13       Griffith, Jacob     JR Classical Prep          10.27m   33-08.50  1 
      9.87m  10.27m  9.04m           
 14       LaFond, Jack        JR Tampa Catholic           9.90m   32-05.75  2 
      9.39m  9.90m  9.82m         
 15       Freedman, Elijah    SR Academy Lakes            9.88m   32-05.00  2 
      9.39m  9.88m  8.98m         
 16       Canterbury, Bryce   SO Seffner Chri             9.83m   32-03.00  2 
      9.72m  9.16m  9.83m         
 17       Fowler, Nicholas    JR Seffner Chri             9.78m   32-01.00  2 
      9.42m  9.78m  9.62m         
 18       Reed, Reese         FR Academy Lakes            9.39m   30-09.75  2 
      9.39m  7.47m  8.58m         
 19       Stevenson, Liam     SO Carrollwood              9.03m   29-07.50  2 
      8.60m  8.89m  9.03m         
 20       O'Connor, Finlay    FR Carrollwood              8.90m   29-02.50  3 
      8.90m  8.70m  8.78m         
 21       Santiago, Justin    JR Tampa Catholic           8.30m   27-02.75  3 
      7.73m  8.00m  8.30m         
 22       Hatfield, Nevin     SO Tampa Prep               7.99m   26-02.75  3 
      7.80m  7.99m  7.61m         
 23       Vogt, Jacob         FR Tampa Catholic           7.82m   25-08.00  3 
      7.53m  7.14m  7.82m         
 24       Kimball, Jonathan   SO Carrollwood              7.80m   25-07.25  3 
      7.80m  7.78m  7.03m         
 25       Daughtry, Chris     SR Classical Prep           7.58m   24-10.50  3 
      7.25m  7.58m  7.35m         
 26       Cerise, Joseph      FR Academy Lakes            6.64m   21-09.50  3 
      6.16m  6.54m  6.64m         
 27       Merchant, Logan     FR Classical Prep           5.81m   19-00.75  3 
      5.49m  5.81m  5.64m           
 --       Kistler, Tristan    SR Seffner Chri              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Romero, Miguel      SO Carrollwood               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Salatino, Anthony      Wesley Chapel              DNS             2 
 --       Littman, Anthony    JR Bishop McLau               DNS             1 
 --       Smith, George       SR Berkeley Prep              DNS             3 
 --       Hanson, Henry       SO Tampa Prep                 DNS             3 
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 107-03  2/29/2020   Sofia Beljic, Berkeley Prep                
     Stadium: # 32.70m  2/29/2020   Sofia Beljic, Berkeley Prep                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Adams, Meredith     JR Calvary Chri            34.53m#    113-03  10   
      26.11m  34.53m  29.94m         
  2       Beljic, Sofia       JR Berkeley Prep           26.47m      86-10   8   
      26.42m  26.47m  25.64m         
  3       Martin, Makenzy     SR Berkeley Prep           26.06m      85-06   6   
      26.04m  26.06m  25.35m         
  4       Merrill, Annie      JR Berkeley Prep           18.70m      61-04   5   
      18.02m  FOUL  18.70m         
  5       Tun, Saundra        JR Berkeley Prep           18.07m      59-03   4   
      18.07m  16.07m  15.34m         
  6       Enns, Addie         JR Calvary Chri            16.47m      54-00   3   
      15.22m  15.64m  16.47m         
  7       Mendoza, Kendall    JR Tampa Catholic          16.08m      52-09   2   
      15.50m  12.56m  16.08m           
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 127-10  2/29/2020   Aidan Marsh, Land O'Lakes                  
     Stadium: # 38.97m  2/29/2020   Aidan Marsh, Land O'Lakes                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Miller, Ross        JR Berkeley Prep           43.50m#    142-08  10   
      37.23m  FOUL  43.50m         
  2       Jones, Michael      SR Berkeley Prep           41.60m#    136-06   8   
      41.60m  41.33m  38.86m         
  3       Pecore, Carson      FR Calvary Chri            35.11m     115-02   6   
      33.09m  32.56m  35.11m         
  4       Knowles, Isaiah     SR Seffner Chri            33.82m     110-11   5   
      33.82m  32.86m  FOUL         
  5       Jorski, Jackson     FR Academy Lakes           33.53m     110-00   4   
      32.20m  33.53m  31.73m           
  6       Mullen, Titus       JR Seffner Chri            32.29m     105-11   3   
      32.29m  FOUL  31.77m         
  7       Attebery, Jon       SR Calvary Chri            31.44m     103-02   2   
      28.89m  26.74m  31.44m         
  8       Cook, Noah          SR Calvary Chri            29.46m      96-08   1   
      27.90m  28.51m  29.46m         
  9       McDonough, Liam     SR Berkeley Prep           26.62m      87-04 
      26.62m  24.97m  21.96m           
 10       LaRussa, Luca       SR Seffner Chri            25.02m      82-01 
      FOUL  20.88m  25.02m         
 11       Perkins, Zach       SR Berkeley Prep           23.44m      76-11 
      23.44m  22.94m  22.99m         
 --       Perez, Javi         JR Tampa Catholic             DNS            
 --       Doster, George      SR Berkeley Prep              DNS            
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:50.13  2/24/2018   East Lake HS, East Lake HS                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                 11:20.35   10   
     1) Armstrong, Abby FR              2) Fraifer, Thalia SO             
     3) McDermott, Emily 8              4) Flowers, Emma FR               
     5) Stephens, Kylie FR              6)                                
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                      x11:48.84  
     1) Mahan, Lauren FR                2) Howard, Hailey SO              
     3) Livingston, Finley SO           4) Keith, Hannah SR               
     5) Newman, Kaitlyn SR              6)                                
  3 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                 12:24.39    8   
     1) Vaile, Victoria SO              2) Bynum, Brooke SO               
     3) Bynum, Willow SO                4) Walford, Amanda FR             
     5) Harris, Brianna SO              6)                                
  4 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'C'                      x12:27.91  
     1) Battaglia, Chloe SO             2) Hart, Tyla SO                  
     3) Wrzesniewski, Sara SO           4) Salazar, Valentina SO          
     5) Pawloski, Isabella JR           6)                                
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                       12:36.64    6   
     1) Mahan, Rachel SO                2) Smith, Danielle SR             
     3) Luangsouphom, Tiana SR          4) Buckley, Allison FR            
  6 Carrollwood  'A'                                   12:38.55    5   
     1) Miniati, Maddie FR              2) Panchal, Anjali JR             
     3) Spoor, Haliee FR                4) Caceras, Elisabeth SO          
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 7:54.20  2006        Tampa Jesuit, Tampa Jesuit                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     9:00.20   10   
     1) Bedke, Wyatt SO                 2) Nolan, Dylan FR                
     3) Rogers, Tyler FR                4) Tawil-Brown, Albert FR         
     5) White, Connor JR                6)                                
  2 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  9:02.66    8   
     1) Bischof, Zach FR                2) Parsons, Blake SR              
     3) Weber, Storm 7                  4) Jordan, Liam 7                 
  3 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                  9:25.10    6   
     1) Martin, Dylan 0                 2) Cox, Payton FR                 
     3) Ray, Jacob 0                    4) Jimenez, Jared 12              
  4 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        9:25.12    5   
     1) Vansteenburg, Kobus SO          2) Florendo, Zachery SO           
     3) Eide, Josh FR                   4) Eide, Jon JR                   
  5 Carrollwood  'A'                                    9:41.50    4   
     1) Shah, Neel JR                   2) Casey, Carter FR               
     3) Kumbkarni, Rohan SO             4) Ragan, Aidan SO                
     5) Osborne, Adian JR               6) Patel, Dhillon SO              
  6 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 9:49.31    3   
     1) Vento, Christian SO             2) Maffei, Brady SO               
     3) Lam, Noah SR                    4) Perdomo, Gabriel SR            
     5) Miller, Riley JR                6) Miller, Dylan FR               
     7) Yingling, Ethan FR              8) Costa, Cristiano SO            
  7 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                      x10:01.95  
     1) Seiber, Jake FR                 2) Martin, Levi FR                
     3) Arnold, Chase FR                4) Lin, Calvin JR                 
  8 Seffner Christian  'A'                             10:25.83    2   
     1) Peeler, Jack JR                 2) Birks, Ethan SO                
     3) Rogers, Jacob JR                4) Durrett, Cameron SO            
 -- Calvary Christian (Clr)  'C'                            DNS  
     1) Davis, Josh FR                  2) Gerges, Josh FR                
     3) Bazzini, Peter FR               4) Norris, Micah JR               
 -- Bishop McLaughlin  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) Campos, Sebastian FR            2) Walsh, Timothy JR              
     3) Villanueva, Cyrus JR            4) Rios-Rosales, Hector JR        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.38  2/23/2019   Cathrina Morris, Auburndale HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Weekley, Ellis      FR Berkeley Prep            15.91   2.9  1  10   
  2       Aves, Ally          SR Berkeley Prep            16.53   2.9  1   8   
  3       Rodriguez, Paige    SO Tampa Prep               16.65   2.9  1   6   
  4       Haura, Summer       FR Tampa Prep               17.55   2.1  2   5   
  5       Benitez, Alexi         Wesley Chapel            17.68   2.9  1   4   
  6       Barrett, Grace      SO Berkeley Prep            18.28   2.9  1   3   
  7       Barcenas, Carolina  FR Berkeley Prep            18.53   2.1  2   2   
  8       Patten, Taylor      JR Seffner Chri             18.84   2.1  2   1   
  9       Tun, Saundra        JR Berkeley Prep            18.99   2.1  2 
 10       Mussenden, Adriana  JR Seffner Chri             20.25   2.1  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.35  1995        David Odum, Lakeland Christian              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Young, Jeremy          Wesley Chapel            16.00   3.1  1  10   
  2       Bynum, Markus       SR Berkeley Prep            16.31   3.1  1   8   
  3       Rose, Ted           SR Berkeley Prep            17.26   3.1  1   6    17.252
  4       Harris, Remedy      11 Wesley Chapel            17.26   3.1  1   5    17.258
  5       Chernin, Devin      JR Carrollwood              17.30   3.1  1   4   
  6       McKeehan, Benjamin  JR Seffner Chri             18.62   3.1  2   3   
  7       Oberting, Seth      SR Seffner Chri             18.87   3.1  2   2   
  8       Lutz, Charles       JR Wesley Chapel            19.04   3.1  2   1   
  9       Hair, Logan         SO Calvary Chri             19.46   3.1  1 
 10       Burge, Cameron      SO Calvary Chri             21.11   3.1  1 
 11       Couch, Cole         SO Wesley Chapel            23.31   3.1  2 
 12       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep           24.10   3.1  2 
 13       Patrick, Daniel     JR Berkeley Prep            31.91   3.1  2 
 --       Guzik, Logan        SR Berkeley Prep              DNF   3.1  1 
 --       Cook, Harold        SR Calvary Chri               DNS   3.1  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.92  2/25/2017   Rachel Hagans, Tampa Catholic HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Haag, Sophie        FR Calvary Chri             12.18   1.8  1  10   
  2       Showers, Jordyn     SR Calvary Chri             12.56   1.8  1   8   
  3       Davis, Mykaylyn     SR Seffner Chri             12.96   3.0  7   6   
  4       Fleming, Layla      FR Berkeley Prep            13.15   1.8  1   5   
  5       Jones-Hogan, Samiy  SO Bishop McLau             13.23   1.4  3   4   
  6       Dove, LaTia         SO Wesley Chapel            13.24   1.7  2   3   
  7       Van Nortwick, Samm  SO Calvary Chri             13.44   1.8  1   2   
  8       Hicks, MacKenzie    SR Tampa Catholic           13.53   1.7  2   1   
  9       Pollard, Armani     FR Calvary Chri             13.57   1.8  1 
 10       Green, Daijsa       FR Berkeley Prep            13.64   1.4  3 
 11       Hankerson, Hannah    7 Berkeley Prep            13.76   1.7  2 
 12       Rodriguez, Paige    SO Tampa Prep               13.79   1.4  3 
 13       Mosley, Arianna     FR Tampa Prep               13.83   1.4  3 
 14       Holloway, Erin      SO Seffner Chri             13.84   1.8  1 
 15       Beljic, Sonia       FR Berkeley Prep            13.90   1.7  2 
 16       Williams, Chloe     FR Calvary Chri             14.01   1.7  2 
 17       Spurr, Ashlyn       FR Calvary Chri             14.05   1.7  2 
 18       Harris, Remiyah        Wesley Chapel            14.13   1.4  3 
 19       Ciaravino, Kendall  SR Calvary Chri             14.15   1.8  1 
 20       Sack, Elizabeth     SO Seffner Chri             14.23   3.0  7 
 21       Ubani, Nicole       SO Berkeley Prep            14.30   1.4  3 
 22       Gable, Ava           7 Seffner Chri             14.38   2.7  4 
 23       Blevins, Avery      JR Tampa Catholic           14.50   1.2  5 
 24       West, Niyah         JR Calvary Chri             14.64   2.7  4 
 25       MacLaren, Brynne    SO Berkeley Prep            14.72   2.7  4 
 26       Nunag, Lauren       JR Bishop McLau             14.82   1.2  5  14.812
 27       Acevedo, Selena     SO Seffner Chri             14.82   2.7  4  14.817
 28       Lusignan, Paris     FR Calvary Chri             15.09   1.7  2 
 29       Schramm, Casselle   FR Calvary Chri             15.10   1.4  3 
 30       Manjarres, Valeria  JR Wesley Chapel            15.17   3.0  7 
 31       Acevedo, Ashley     FR Seffner Chri             15.21   1.2  5 
 32       Gerstner, Rori      JR Academy Lakes            15.22   2.7  4 
 33       Johnston, Christin  FR Calvary Chri             15.24   2.7  4 
 34       Algood, Gaby        FR Berkeley Prep            15.28   2.7  4 
 35       Morales, Nevaeh     FR Berkeley Prep            15.34   2.7  4 
 36       Win, Sundee         SO Berkeley Prep            15.37   1.2  5 
 37       Martinell-Smith, K  FR Academy Lakes            15.40   1.2  5 
 38       Mejia, Alyssa       SO Tampa Catholic           15.46   1.2  5 
 39       Riggs, Nataley      SR Academy Lakes            15.68   2.5  6 
 40       Walsh, Maille       FR Bishop McLau             15.79   2.5  6 
 41       Merriett, Camryn    FR Bishop McLau             16.19   1.2  5 
 42       Mangieri, Emily     SO Bishop McLau             16.29   2.5  6 
 43       Santos, Mary        SR Bishop McLau             16.38   2.5  6 
 44       Zawada, Alexis       0 Classical Prep           16.41   2.5  6 
 45       Tozer, Tiare        FR Tampa Prep               16.63   2.5  6 
 46       Aguilar, Olivia     SO Tampa Prep               18.47   2.5  6 
 --       Sawchuk, Tess       JR Tampa Catholic             DNF   1.4  3 
 --       Money, Samantha     SR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.7  2 
 --       Cicler, Olivia      FR Academy Lakes              DNS   1.2  5 
 --       Garanton, Camila    SO Carrollwood                DNS   1.8  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.52  2/25/2017   Seneca Milledge, Dunbar HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           11.12   2.8  1  10   
  2       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             11.25   2.8  1   8   
  3       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLau             11.29   2.8  1   6   
  4       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             11.33   2.8  1   5   
  5       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Chri             11.43   1.7  2   4   
  6       Sheppard III, Chri  SR Carrollwood              11.44   2.8  1   3    11.437
  7       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri             11.44   2.8  1   2    11.440
  8       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             11.54   1.7  2   1   
  9       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               11.55   1.7  2  11.541
 10       Hooker, DJ          SO Berkeley Prep            11.55   1.9  3  11.548
 11       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Chri             11.56   1.9  3 
 12       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           11.60   1.7  2 
 13       Burns, Isaiah       11 Wesley Chapel            11.69   2.1  4 
 14       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              11.71   1.7  2 
 15       Ilarraza, Richard   JR Calvary Chri             11.75   2.8  1 
 16       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             11.79   1.7  2 
 17       Bates, Travis       SO Berkeley Prep            11.80   2.8  1 
 18       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           11.84   1.9  3 
 19       McCaslin, Jorden    SO Wesley Chapel            11.85   2.1  4 
 20       Morgan, Nehemiah     0 Wesley Chapel            11.86   2.1  4 
 21       Hyatt, Reese        JR Berkeley Prep            11.87   1.7  2 
 22       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Chri             11.92   2.1  4 
 23       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               12.02   1.9  3 
 24       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            12.05   1.9  3 
 25       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           12.10   1.9  3 
 26       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               12.11   1.9  3 
 27       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             12.13   1.9  3 
 28       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep               12.19   2.7  6 
 29       Whitlow, Amon       FR Carrollwood              12.25   3.5  5 
 30       McCarthy, Grant     SO Bishop McLau             12.27   3.5  5 
 31       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           12.29   3.5  5 
 32       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri             12.32   2.7  6 
 33       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep               12.42   3.5  5 
 34       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            12.43   3.5  5 
 35       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            12.52   2.1  4 
 36       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri             12.54   2.1  4 
 37       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               12.62   3.5  5  12.613
 38       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             12.62   3.5  5  12.616
 39       Cook, Harold        SR Calvary Chri             12.67   3.5  5 
 40       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            13.03   2.7  6 
 41       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep               13.21   2.8  8 
 42       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           13.26   1.5  7 
 43       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               13.30   2.7  6 
 44       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep            13.39   2.7  6 
 45       Souchet, Antonio    FR Berkeley Prep            13.60   1.5  7 
 46       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            13.65   2.7  6 
 47       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               13.97   1.5  7 
 48       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               14.69   1.5  7 
 49       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               14.76   1.5  7 
 50       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            14.84   1.5  7 
 --       Craig, Logan        JR Seffner Chri               DNF   2.7  6 
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNF   1.7  2 
 --       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8 
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.5  7 
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS   2.1  4 
 --       Oni, Olumayowa      FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.1  4 
 --       Martin, Kai         JR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8 
 --       Kirkland, Jayden    FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.7  6 
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2.8  8 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 5:04.57  2/20/2016   Hannah Brookover, Calvary Christian       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       McDermott, Anna     SO Berkeley Prep          5:43.72   10   
  2       Smith, Danielle     SR Calvary Chri           5:48.31    8   
  3       Gross, Alexa        SO Carrollwood            5:53.65    6   
  4       Lam, Mandy          JR Tampa Catholic         5:55.92    5   
  5       Armstrong, Claire   SR Berkeley Prep          6:01.22    4   
  6       Mahan, Lauren       FR Calvary Chri           6:07.38    3   
  7       Huebner, Emelia     SO Seffner Chri           6:27.26    2   
  8       Vaughn, Grace       FR Bishop McLau           6:29.77    1   
  9       Stephens, Kylie     FR Berkeley Prep          6:32.09  
 10       McKenzie, Lesley    FR Seffner Chri           6:36.92  
 11       Flowers, Emma       FR Berkeley Prep          6:40.13  
 12       Townsend, Olivia    SO Tampa Catholic         6:47.35  
 13       Bustinza, Maria     FR Classical Prep         6:49.45  
 14       Bynum, Willow       SO Wesley Chapel          6:50.60  
 15       Davila, Maria       SO Seffner Chri           6:53.27  
 16       Dempsey, Abbey      FR Berkeley Prep          6:57.44  
 17       Mercurio, Sydney    SR Berkeley Prep          7:00.89  
 18       Bynum, Brooke       SO Wesley Chapel          7:10.98  
 19       Heitler, Michaela   JR Tampa Catholic         7:12.33  
 20       Harrison, Moriah    FR Seffner Chri           7:14.88  
 21       Hart, Tyla          SO Calvary Chri           7:41.23  
 22       Kurian, Maya        FR Wesley Chapel          7:58.93  
 23       Spoor, Haliee       FR Carrollwood            7:59.56  
 24       Nipper, Hailey      SO Seffner Chri           8:13.44  
 --       Munir, Sania        SR Tampa Prep                 DNF  
 --       Dean, Kasmira       SO Tampa Prep                 DNF  
 --       Wrzesniewski, Sara  SO Calvary Chri               DNS  
 --       Salazar, Valentina  SO Calvary Chri               DNS  
 --       Khan, Zara          FR Berkeley Prep              DNS  
 --       Livingston, Finley  SO Calvary Chri               DNS  
 --       Luangsouphom, Tian  SR Calvary Chri               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:18.33  2/25/2017   Antonio Gomez, Frostproof HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lipham, Ethan       SO Berkeley Prep          4:30.76   1  10   
  2       Morris, Trey        SR Berkeley Prep          4:42.68   1   8   
  3       Jorski, Holden      SR Academy Lakes          4:48.15   1   6   
  4       Karver, Kirin       FR Berkeley Prep          4:49.96   1   5   
  5       Doyle, Luke         JR Berkeley Prep          4:52.32   1   4   
  6       Jordan, Liam         7 Berkeley Prep          4:53.17   1   3   
  7       Miller, Riley       JR Tampa Catholic         4:53.31   1   2   
  8       Stowe, Andrew       SO Seffner Chri           4:56.81   1   1   
  9       Nolan, Dylan        FR Tampa Prep             4:58.58   2 
 10       Bedke, Wyatt        SO Tampa Prep             4:59.87   1 
 11       Perdomo, Gabriel    SR Tampa Catholic         5:05.70   1 
 12       Florendo, Zachery   SO Calvary Chri           5:07.79   1 
 13       Rogers, Tyler       FR Tampa Prep             5:08.05   1 
 14       Devisfruto, Blake   JR Seffner Chri           5:10.27   1 
 15       Shear, Alex         SR Berkeley Prep          5:11.10   1 
 16       Restrepo, Giancarl  JR Tampa Prep             5:13.68   1 
 17       Yingling, Ethan     FR Tampa Catholic         5:25.20   1 
 18       Eide, Josh          FR Calvary Chri           5:27.72   1 
 19       White, Connor       JR Tampa Prep             5:28.05   1 
 20       Ragan, Aidan        SO Carrollwood            5:32.63   1 
 21       Park, Loi           SO Berkeley Prep          5:33.07   1 
 22       Vansteenburg, Kobu  SO Calvary Chri           5:34.06   1 
 23       Ray, Jacob           0 Wesley Chapel          5:35.71   1 
 24       Davis, Josh         FR Calvary Chri           5:37.73   1 
 25       Caplinger, Carson   FR Seffner Chri           5:38.59   2 
 26       Martin, Levi        FR Calvary Chri           5:42.10   2 
 27       Lam, Noah           SR Tampa Catholic         5:42.63   2 
 28       Fraifer, Geno       FR Berkeley Prep          5:45.59   2 
 29       Winn, Mark           8 Seffner Chri           5:45.69   2 
 30       Anderson, William    8 Seffner Chri           5:51.57   2 
 31       Fishman, Aryeh      FR Tampa Prep             5:54.59   2 
 32       Anis, Tajari        FR Wesley Chapel          5:55.12   2 
 33       Patel, Dhillon      SO Carrollwood            5:55.87   2 
 34       Seiber, Jake        FR Calvary Chri           5:55.93   2 
 35       Abell, Graham       JR Classical Prep         5:58.58   2 
 36       Gerges, Josh        FR Calvary Chri           6:01.31   2 
 37       Miller, Dylan       FR Tampa Catholic         6:02.49   2 
 38       Vazquez, Omar       FR Bishop McLau           6:14.09   2 
 39       Norris, Micah       JR Calvary Chri           6:16.73   2 
 40       Lin, Calvin         JR Calvary Chri           6:19.30   2 
 41       Usoro, Solomon      FR Wesley Chapel          6:26.34   2 
 42       Costa, Cristiano    SO Tampa Catholic         6:26.61   2 
 43       Winters, Jackson    FR Tampa Prep             6:31.81   2 
 44       Bazzini, Peter      FR Calvary Chri           6:32.71   2 
 45       Arnold, Chase       FR Calvary Chri           6:34.04   2 
 46       Herrington, Nathan  FR Classical Prep         6:42.77   2 
 --       Osborne, Adian      JR Carrollwood                DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.32  2/20/2016   Lakewood HS, Lakewood HS                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                    51.04   10   
     1) Hinds, Janiah 0                 2) Rogers, Annalys 0              
     3) Dove, LaTia SO                  4) Wilson, Zharia 12              
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                          51.09    8   
     1) Van Nortwick, Sammie SO         2) Haag, Sophie FR                
     3) Pollard, Armani FR              4) Showers, Jordyn SR             
     5) Ciaravino, Kendall SR           6)                                
  3 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                    53.26    6   
     1) MacLaren, Brynne SO             2) Hankerson, Hannah 7            
     3) Besnard, Brooke SO              4) Fleming, Layla FR              
     5) Ubani, Nicole SO                6)                                
  4 Seffner Christian  'A'                                53.89    5   
     1) Patten, Taylor JR               2) Mays, Cairah SR                
     3) Davis, Mykaylyn SR              4) Gable, Ava 7                   
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                         x56.17  
     1) Money, Samantha SR              2) Spurr, Ashlyn FR               
     3) Ciaravino, Kendall SR           4) Williams, Chloe FR             
     5) Schramm, Casselle FR            6)                                
  6 Bishop McLaughlin  'A'                                59.62    4   
     1) Nunag, Lauren JR                2) Miller, Hannah JR              
     3) Santos, Mary SR                 4) Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SO        
     5) Merriett, Camryn FR             6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.22  2/25/2017   Dunbar HS, Dunbar HS                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                   43.20   1  10   
     1) Young, Timothy SR               2) Snyder, Demond JR              
     3) Demps, Jacoreyus SO             4) Taylor, DeAngelo SR            
     5) Ekechi, Raphael JR              6) Alvarez, Max SR                
     7) Hilber, Justin SO               8) Batteese, Joshua JR            
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                         x44.64   1 
     1) McCrory, Latrell JR             2) Williams, Kaleb SR             
     3) Ilarraza, Richard JR            4) Hall, London SO                
     5) Correa, Gregory SO              6) Kemp, Alex SO                  
  3 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                          45.08   1   8   
     1) Barasa, Griffin SO              2) Quarles, Carlos SO             
     3) Hair, Logan SO                  4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR         
     5) Davis, Deven SR                 6) Martin, Kai JR                 
  4 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                    45.15   1   6   
     1) Bates, Travis SO                2) Hyatt, Reese JR                
     3) Hooker, DJ SO                   4) Bullard, TJ SO                 
     5) Townsend, Xavier SO             6)                                
  5 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                    46.45   2   5   
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Verley, Linen SR               
     3) McCaslin, Jorden SO             4) Morgan, Nehemiah 0             
     5) Stinson, Tyler JR               6)                                
  6 Tampa Prep  'A'                                       46.79   2   4   
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Summers, Cole FR               
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Bergen, Benjamen JR            
     5) Pearlman, Noah SR               6)                                
  7 Bishop McLaughlin  'A'                                47.53   1   3   
     1) Miller, Jack FR                 2) McCarthy, Grant SO             
     3) Campos, Sebastian FR            4) Jackson, Dontrevius SO         
  8 Classical Prep  'A'                                   54.74   2   2   
     1) Devarez, Joshua FR              2) Harvey, Gaige SR               
     3) Abell, Graham JR                4) Griffith, Jacob JR             
  9 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'C'                         x57.96   2 
     1) Ayoub, Nadeem SR                2) Ford, Jacob JR                 
     3) Lumpkin, Davion SO              4) Shufeldt, Luke SO              
     5) Demas, TJ SO                    6) Tejada, Tito SO                
     7) Maroudis, Craig SR              8) Pecore, Carson FR              
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Sheppard III, Christopher SR   
     3) Brown, Almari FR                4) Anthony, Reidel SR             
     5) Whitlow, Amon FR                6)                                
 -- Seffner Christian  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Morrison, Avante JR            
     3) Craig, Logan JR                 4) Gilyard, Shelton FR            
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 53.27  2/20/2016   Maiah Walker, Lakes Wales HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tate, Lauryn        SR Tampa Catholic         1:00.81   1  10   
  2       Hinds, Janiah        0 Wesley Chapel          1:04.38   1   8   
  3       Minter, Claire      SO Seffner Chri           1:05.24   1   6   
  4       Brice, Kayla        SR Carrollwood            1:06.16   1   5   
  5       Howard, Hailey      SO Calvary Chri           1:06.52   1   4   
  6       Allen, Avery        FR Berkeley Prep          1:08.29   1   3   
  7       Harris, Remiyah        Wesley Chapel          1:08.91   3   2   
  8       Delgala, Anjali     FR Berkeley Prep          1:10.97   1   1   
  9       Strawder, Zora      SR Seffner Chri           1:11.49   2 
 10       Capella, Jayden     SR Tampa Prep             1:12.08   2 
 11       Palma, Isabella     FR Tampa Prep             1:12.99   2 
 12       Lauf, Kristen       JR Seffner Chri           1:14.83   3 
 13       Coll, Cece          JR Bishop McLau           1:15.61   2 
 14       Tippett, Keira      FR Classical Prep         1:16.70   3 
 15       Walsh, Maille       FR Bishop McLau           1:24.21   3 
 16       Acevedo, Ashley     FR Seffner Chri           1:25.22   2 
 17       Strickland, Lillie  SO Carrollwood            1:53.90   3 
 --       Lusignan, Paris     FR Calvary Chri               DNF   1 
 --       Holloway, Erin      SO Seffner Chri               DNS   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.06  3/3/2012    Ken Mention, Tampa Catholic                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            52.07   1  10   
  2       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            52.96   1   8   
  3       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep               54.50   1   6   
  4       Clanahan, Elijah    SR Bishop McLau             55.06   1   5    55.051
  5       McCain, Dylan       SR Tampa Catholic           55.06   1   4    55.055
  6       Parsons, Blake      SR Berkeley Prep            56.26   1   3   
  7       Carter, Lewis       FR Tampa Catholic           56.55   2   2   
  8       Williams, Elijah    SO Seffner Chri             56.63   5   1   
  9       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            56.91   5 
 10       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLau             57.04   2 
 11       Bischof, Zach       FR Berkeley Prep            57.34   1 
 12       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             57.37   2 
 13       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             57.43   2 
 14       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood              57.99   5 
 15       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           58.15   2 
 16       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              58.31   3 
 17       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           58.77   3  58.765
 18       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLau             58.77   3  58.770
 19       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri             58.96   2 
 20       Villanueva, Cyrus   JR Bishop McLau             59.22   4 
 21       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Chri             59.28   2 
 22       Jean, Reginald      SO Wesley Chapel            59.69   5 
 23       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep               59.75   3 
 24       Osborne, Adian      JR Carrollwood              59.99   3 
 25       Atkins, Jaeden      SO Calvary Chri           1:00.78   5 
 26       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic         1:01.52   2 
 27       Lowke, James        JR Bishop McLau           1:01.53   4 
 28       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic         1:02.69   4 
 29       Dussault, Alexis    SR Tampa Prep             1:03.16   5 
 30       Smith, George       SR Berkeley Prep          1:03.44   3 
 31       Peeler, Jack        JR Seffner Chri           1:03.52   5 
 32       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic         1:03.81   3 
 33       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep             1:04.50   3 
 34       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep             1:07.32   4 
 35       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         1:08.40   4 
 36       Blalock, Dylan      FR Tampa Catholic         1:12.00   4 
 37       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic         1:13.77   4 
 --       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Chri               DNS   1 
 --       Griffith, Jacob     JR Classical Prep             DNS   4 
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS   5 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 44.27  2/25/2017   Amanda Dumar, Berkeley Prep                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Weekley, Ellis      FR Berkeley Prep            49.12   1  10   
  2       Rodriguez, Paige    SO Tampa Prep               49.27   1   8   
  3       Bainbridge, Stepha  JR Carrollwood              51.70   1   6   
  4       Benitez, Alexi         Wesley Chapel            52.45   1   5   
  5       Patten, Taylor      JR Seffner Chri             53.15   1   4   
  6       Haura, Summer       FR Tampa Prep               53.22   2   3   
  7       Barrett, Grace      SO Berkeley Prep            53.55   1   2   
  8       Barcenas, Carolina  FR Berkeley Prep            53.91   2   1   
  9       Mussenden, Adriana  JR Seffner Chri             54.75   2 
 10       Enns, Addie         JR Calvary Chri             55.23   2 
 11       Garanton, Camila    SO Carrollwood              55.91   1 
 12       Tun, Saundra        JR Berkeley Prep            56.19   2 
 13       Clanahan, Aimee     JR Bishop McLau           1:00.44   2 
 14       Schramm, Casselle   FR Calvary Chri           1:03.84   2 
 --       Hankerson, Hannah    7 Berkeley Prep              DNS   1 
 --       Spurr, Ashlyn       FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 38.67  2/20/2016   Jordan Williams, Lakewood HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Young, Jeremy          Wesley Chapel            41.32   1  10   
  2       Oberting, Seth      SR Seffner Chri             43.11   1   8   
  3       Rose, Ted           SR Berkeley Prep            44.18   1   6   
  4       Harris, Remedy      11 Wesley Chapel            44.30   1   5   
  5       Lutz, Charles       JR Wesley Chapel            45.19   1   4   
  6       Chernin, Devin      JR Carrollwood              45.94   1   3   
  7       McKeehan, Benjamin  JR Seffner Chri             47.07   1   2   
  8       Hair, Logan         SO Calvary Chri             47.31   2   1   
  9       Couch, Cole         SO Wesley Chapel            47.85   2 
 10       Patrick, Daniel     JR Berkeley Prep            49.30   2 
 11       Burge, Cameron      SO Calvary Chri             51.74   2 
 12       Cook, Harold        SR Calvary Chri             52.24   2 
 13       Sverdlow, Jackson   JR Seffner Chri             52.27   2 
 --       Guzik, Logan        SR Berkeley Prep              DNS   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:18.98  1996        Kristina Bratton, Bradenton Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Martz, Carsyn       SO Berkeley Prep          2:23.22   1  10   
  2       Aves, Ally          SR Berkeley Prep          2:33.74   1   8   
  3       Ramos, Abbey        SR Berkeley Prep          2:36.89   1   6   
  4       Matulis, Sara       JR Berkeley Prep          2:39.38   1   5   
  5       Smith, Danielle     SR Calvary Chri           2:41.67   1   4   
  6       Armstrong, Claire   SR Berkeley Prep          2:46.71   1   3   
  7       Armstrong, Abby     FR Berkeley Prep          2:51.14   1   2   
  8       Townsend, Olivia    SO Tampa Catholic         2:57.85   1   1   
  9       Mahan, Rachel       SO Calvary Chri           2:59.81   2 
 10       Mitchell, River     SO Seffner Chri           3:05.14   2 
 11       Livingston, Finley  SO Calvary Chri           3:06.73   2 
 12       Vaile, Victoria     SO Wesley Chapel          3:08.33   2 
 13       Palma, Isabella     FR Tampa Prep             3:09.79   2 
 14       Fairley, Kathleen   SO Seffner Chri           3:10.59   2 
 15       Harris, Haley       SR Tampa Prep             3:11.52   2 
 16       Panchal, Anjali     JR Carrollwood            3:12.09   1 
 17       Walford, Amanda     FR Wesley Chapel          3:12.83   2 
 18       Acevedo, Mya         7 Seffner Chri           3:13.42   2 
 19       Wrzesniewski, Sara  SO Calvary Chri           3:14.84   1 
 20       Miniati, Maddie     FR Carrollwood            3:14.89   1 
 21       Luangsouphom, Tian  SR Calvary Chri           3:16.12   1 
 22       Tippett, Keira      FR Classical Prep         3:17.99   2 
 23       Heitler, Michaela   JR Tampa Catholic         3:22.63   2 
 24       Miller, Claire      SO Carrollwood            3:23.15   2 
 25       Caceras, Elisabeth  SO Carrollwood            3:23.37   2 
 26       Hashemian, Aryana   SR Berkeley Prep          3:25.92   2 
 27       Gebreslassie, Semi  SO Seffner Chri           3:26.95   2 
 28       Kurian, Maya        FR Wesley Chapel          3:30.34   2 
 29       McCartney, Sarah    SO Carrollwood            3:37.68   2 
 30       Buckley, Allison    FR Calvary Chri           3:47.23   2 
 31       Bhatia, Esha        SR Berkeley Prep          3:48.51   2 
 32       Santos, Mary        SR Bishop McLau           3:49.69   2 
 --       Howard, Hailey      SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1 
 --       Gross, Alexa        SO Carrollwood                DNS   1 
 --       Stephens, Kylie     FR Berkeley Prep              DNS   1 
 --       Lauf, Kristen       JR Seffner Chri               DNS   2 
 --       Hart, Tyla          SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1 
 --       Mahan, Lauren       FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 --       Keith, Hannah       SR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:54.93  2/25/2017   Sean Heera, Clearwater HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McKenzie, John      SR Seffner Chri           2:00.35   1  10   
  2       Nipper, Adam        JR Seffner Chri           2:01.69   1   8   
  3       McKenzie, Paul      SR Seffner Chri           2:02.38   1   6   
  4       Mitchell, Jr, Dali  JR Seffner Chri           2:02.92   1   5   
  5       Rowan, Hudson       SR Berkeley Prep          2:03.59   1   4   
  6       Morris, Trey        SR Berkeley Prep          2:08.01   1   3   
  7       Lipham, Ethan       SO Berkeley Prep          2:08.36   1   2   
  8       Tawil-Brown, Alber  FR Tampa Prep             2:09.40   1   1   
  9       Doyle, Mason        SO Berkeley Prep          2:10.13   1 
 10       Frazier, Beau       JR Seffner Chri           2:10.72   1 
 11       Doyle, Luke         JR Berkeley Prep          2:11.70   1 
 12       Miller, Riley       JR Tampa Catholic         2:12.00   2 
 13       Martin, Dylan        0 Wesley Chapel          2:19.09   2 
 14       Shear, Alex         SR Berkeley Prep          2:19.34   1 
 15       Perdomo, Gabriel    SR Tampa Catholic         2:19.37   2 
 16       Maffei, Brady       SO Tampa Catholic         2:19.83   2 
 17       Jordan, Liam         7 Berkeley Prep          2:20.36   1 
 18       Park, Loi           SO Berkeley Prep          2:21.30   2 
 19       Birks, Ethan        SO Seffner Chri           2:22.03   3 
 20       Vento, Christian    SO Tampa Catholic         2:23.05   2 
 21       Yingling, Ethan     FR Tampa Catholic         2:23.87   2  2:23.869
 22       Jimenez, Jared      12 Wesley Chapel          2:23.87   1  2:23.870
 23       Karver, Kirin       FR Berkeley Prep          2:24.19   1 
 24       Kumbkarni, Rohan    SO Carrollwood            2:25.80   2 
 25       Cox, Payton         FR Wesley Chapel          2:26.23   3 
 26       Restrepo, Giancarl  JR Tampa Prep             2:27.60   3 
 27       Ray, Jacob           0 Wesley Chapel          2:28.95   2 
 28       Walsh, Timothy      JR Bishop McLau           2:29.93   2 
 29       Campos, Sebastian   FR Bishop McLau           2:30.04   3 
 30       White, Connor       JR Tampa Prep             2:30.43   2 
 31       Keller, Thomas      SR Tampa Prep             2:31.30   2 
 32       Fraifer, Geno       FR Berkeley Prep          2:31.38   2 
 33       Rios-Rosales, Hect  JR Bishop McLau           2:32.85   1 
 34       Zarak, Adam         JR Academy Lakes          2:33.71   2 
 35       Kemp, Alex          SO Calvary Chri           2:36.01   3 
 36       Lam, Noah           SR Tampa Catholic         2:36.66   2 
 37       Gerges, Josh        FR Calvary Chri           2:36.97   3 
 38       Summers, Cole       FR Tampa Prep             2:37.10   3 
 39       Rogers, Jacob       JR Seffner Chri           2:37.71   2 
 40       West, Kellyn        JR Calvary Chri           2:38.24   3 
 41       Abell, Graham       JR Classical Prep         2:40.23   3 
 42       Patel, Dhillon      SO Carrollwood            2:44.16   3 
 43       Lin, Calvin         JR Calvary Chri           2:45.26   3 
 44       Patel, Kevin        JR Berkeley Prep          2:45.36   3 
 45       Usoro, Solomon      FR Wesley Chapel          2:46.23   3 
 46       Anis, Tajari        FR Wesley Chapel          2:48.88   3 
 47       Fishman, Aryeh      FR Tampa Prep             2:50.98   3 
 48       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep         2:52.42   3 
 49       Taylor, Zach        JR Bishop McLau           2:57.54   3 
 50       Bazzini, Peter      FR Calvary Chri           3:01.16   3 
 51       Arnold, Chase       FR Calvary Chri           3:01.74   3 
 52       Costa, Cristiano    SO Tampa Catholic         3:06.56   3 
 53       Vazquez, Brandon    SO Wesley Chapel          3:07.83   3 
 --       Durrett, Cameron    SO Seffner Chri               DNS   3 
 --       Jorski, Holden      SR Academy Lakes              DNS   1 
 --       Miller, Dylan       FR Tampa Catholic             DNS   2 
 --       Ragan, Aidan        SO Carrollwood                DNS   2 
 --       Seiber, Jake        FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 --       Florendo, Zachery   SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1 
 --       Martin, Levi        FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 --       Norris, Micah       JR Calvary Chri               DNS   3 
 --       Davis, Josh         FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 --       Herrington, Nathan  FR Classical Prep             DNS   3 
 --       Vansteenburg, Kobu  SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.14  2/25/2017   Maiah Walker, Lake Wales HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Haag, Sophie        FR Calvary Chri             25.75   1.0  1  10   
  2       Tate, Lauryn        SR Tampa Catholic           26.78   1.0  1   8   
  3       Rogers, Annalys      0 Wesley Chapel            26.80   1.0  1   6   
  4       Wilson, Zharia      12 Wesley Chapel            27.55   1.0  1   5   
  5       Fleming, Layla      FR Berkeley Prep            27.74   1.0  1   4   
  6       Besnard, Brooke     SO Berkeley Prep            28.08   1.0  1   3   
  7       Van Nortwick, Samm  SO Calvary Chri             28.10   1.0  1   2   
  8       Brice, Kayla        SR Carrollwood              28.36   1.4  2   1   
  9       Green, Daijsa       FR Berkeley Prep            28.58   1.4  2 
 10       Bainbridge, Stepha  JR Carrollwood              28.73   1.0  1 
 11       Hicks, MacKenzie    SR Tampa Catholic           28.79   1.4  2 
 12       Mosley, Arianna     FR Tampa Prep               28.85   1.4  2 
 13       Sawchuk, Tess       JR Tampa Catholic           29.22   1.6  4 
 14       Jones-Hogan, Samiy  SO Bishop McLau             29.36   2.3  3 
 15       Holloway, Erin      SO Seffner Chri             29.67   2.3  3  29.670
 15       Beljic, Sonia       FR Berkeley Prep            29.67   1.4  2  29.670
 17       MacLaren, Brynne    SO Berkeley Prep            29.91   1.6  4 
 18       Ciaravino, Kendall  SR Calvary Chri             29.94   1.4  2 
 19       Harris, Remiyah        Wesley Chapel            30.01   2.3  3 
 20       Nouss, Tallulah     SR Berkeley Prep            30.14   1.4  2 
 21       Ubani, Nicole       SO Berkeley Prep            30.18   2.3  3 
 22       Williams, Chloe     FR Calvary Chri             30.35   2.3  3 
 23       Sack, Elizabeth     SO Seffner Chri             30.37   1.4  2 
 24       Habib, Jiavanna     SO Tampa Prep               30.80   1.9  5 
 25       Tippett, Keira      FR Classical Prep           30.96   1.9  5 
 26       Mendoza, Kendall    JR Tampa Catholic           31.18   1.6  4 
 27       Win, Sundee         SO Berkeley Prep            31.98   1.6  4 
 28       Blevins, Avery      JR Tampa Catholic           32.06   1.6  4 
 29       Acevedo, Ashley     FR Seffner Chri             32.09   1.6  4 
 30       Riggs, Nataley      SR Academy Lakes            32.13   1.6  4 
 31       Miller, Hannah      JR Bishop McLau             32.78   1.6  4 
 32       Acevedo, Selena     SO Seffner Chri             32.91   2.3  3 
 33       Mejia, Alyssa       SO Tampa Catholic           33.28   1.9  5 
 34       Merriett, Camryn    FR Bishop McLau             34.69   1.9  5 
 35       Tozer, Tiare        FR Tampa Prep               36.17   1.9  5 
 36       Santos, Mary        SR Bishop McLau             37.23   1.9  5 
 37       Aguilar, Olivia     SO Tampa Prep               37.66   1.9  5 
 --       Lusignan, Paris     FR Calvary Chri               DNS   2.3  3 
 --       Carollo, Olivia     SO Calvary Chri               DNS   2.3  3 
 --       West, Niyah         JR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.9  5 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.44  2/20/2016   Terence Ware, Lakewood HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Worrells, Davien    JR Wesley Chapel            22.57   1.6  7  10   
  2       Taylor, DeAngelo    SR Tampa Catholic           23.21   0.6  1   8   
  3       Jones, Jíkobe       SO Seffner Chri             23.42   0.6  1   6   
  4       Demps, Jacoreyus    SO Tampa Catholic           23.55   0.7  2   5   
  5       Hayden, Alex         0 Wesley Chapel            23.57   0.7  2   4   
  6       Snyder, Demond      JR Tampa Catholic           23.71   0.6  1   3   
  7       Jackson, Dontreviu  SO Bishop McLau             23.89   1.4  4   2   
  8       Williams, Kaleb     SR Calvary Chri             23.99   1.0  9   1   
  9       Batteese, Joshua    JR Tampa Catholic           24.00   1.0  3 
 10       Young, Timothy      SR Tampa Catholic           24.01   0.7  2 
 11       Quarles Jr, Shelto  SR Calvary Chri             24.06   0.6  1 
 12       Englenton, Caleb    SR Tampa Prep               24.09   0.7  2 
 13       Miller, Jack        FR Bishop McLau             24.21   1.4  4 
 14       Hall, London        SO Calvary Chri             24.24   0.6  1 
 15       Bergen, Benjamen    JR Tampa Prep               24.29   1.0  3 
 16       Bullard, TJ         SO Berkeley Prep            24.55   0.7  2 
 17       Quarles, Carlos     SO Calvary Chri             24.56   0.7  2 
 18       Anthony, Reidel     SR Carrollwood              24.61   0.6  1 
 19       Gutierrez, Sebasti  SO Wesley Chapel            24.80   1.0  9 
 20       Ekechi, Raphael     JR Tampa Catholic           24.86   0.7  2 
 21       Whitfield, Tyler    JR Tampa Catholic           24.91   1.4  4 
 22       Sardouk, Adam       SR Tampa Prep               24.96   1.0  3 
 23       Robbins, Zemar      SR Wesley Chapel            25.00   0.6  5 
 24       Berenbaum, Josh     SR Calvary Chri             25.16   0.1  6 
 25       Morrison, Avante    JR Seffner Chri             25.47   0.6  1 
 26       Bryant, Jarred      SR Seffner Chri             25.52   0.7  2  25.520
 26       Gilyard, Shelton    FR Seffner Chri             25.52   1.0  3  25.520
 28       Alvarez, Max        SR Tampa Catholic           25.54   1.0  3 
 29       Correa, Gregory     SO Calvary Chri             25.55   1.0  3 
 30       Camuzzi, Max        SR Berkeley Prep            25.69   1.0  3 
 31       Adebonojo, Sam      FR Berkeley Prep            25.70   1.4  4 
 32       Solomon, Derek      JR Berkeley Prep            25.82   1.4  4 
 33       Jalloh, Issa        FR Carrollwood              25.90   1.4  4 
 34       Hilber, Justin      SO Tampa Catholic           26.04   0.6  5 
 35       Simmons, Sion       JR Seffner Chri             26.13   0.6  5 
 36       Woods, Terrell      SO Academy Lakes            26.18   1.4  4 
 37       Verley, Linen       SR Wesley Chapel            26.40   1.6  7 
 38       Luis, Alex          SO Tampa Catholic           26.54   0.6  5 
 39       Marcsisin, Brandon  SO Calvary Chri             26.65   0.1  6 
 40       Scarlett, Jack      FR Tampa Prep               26.70   0.6  5 
 41       Aguido, Jeffery     FR Calvary Chri             27.12   0.6  5 
 42       Harvey, Gaige       SR Classical Prep           27.33   0.1  6 
 43       Welsh, Lucas        FR Academy Lakes            27.75   0.1  6 
 44       Oluwaleimu, Ayoyim  SO Tampa Prep               28.07   0.6  5 
 45       Malone, Coen        SO Tampa Catholic           28.15   0.1  6 
 46       Fonseca, Max        FR Berkeley Prep            28.28   0.1  6 
 47       Findlay, Alexander  FR Tampa Prep               28.49   0.1  6 
 48       Acosta-Marrero, An  JR Tampa Catholic           28.77   1.8  8 
 49       Ogle, Will          SO Tampa Prep               30.83   1.6  7 
 50       Tossoonian, Andrew  SO Tampa Catholic           31.71   1.6  7 
 51       Tragon, Tyler       FR Academy Lakes            33.04   1.6  7 
 52       Yerrid, Mason       SO Tampa Prep               34.03   1.6  7 
 --       Mydam, Ari          SO Berkeley Prep              DNF   1.6  7 
 --       Martucci, Cole      SO Tampa Catholic             DNF   0.1  6 
 --       Pearlman, Noah      SR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.8  8 
 --       Ford, Carter        FR Tampa Prep                 DNS   1.0  9 
 --       Devarez, Joshua     FR Classical Prep             DNS   1.6  7 
 --       Davis, Deven        SR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.4  4 
 --       Barasa, Griffin     SO Calvary Chri               DNS   0.6  1 
 --       Brown, Almari       FR Carrollwood                DNS   1.8  8 
 --       McCrory, Latrell    JR Calvary Chri               DNS   1.0  3 
 --       Blaylock, Benjamin  SO Classical Prep             DNS   1.0  9 
 --       Reese, Dylan        SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1.8  8 
 --       Cook, David         SO Calvary Chri               DNS   1.8  8 
 --       Smith, Jett         SR Calvary Chri               DNS   0.6  5 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:40.97  2/29/2020   Parker Valby, East Lake                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Howard, Hailey      SO Calvary Chri          12:50.63   10   
  2       McDermott, Anna     SO Berkeley Prep         12:53.00    8   
  3       Smith, Danielle     SR Calvary Chri          13:22.30    6   
  4       Ise, Lindsay        SR Tampa Prep            13:50.72    5   
  5       Vaughn, Grace       FR Bishop McLau          13:57.14    4   
  6       Bustinza, Maria     FR Classical Prep        15:20.01    3   
 --       Salazar, Valentina  SO Calvary Chri               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:27.04  3/1/2002    Joshua King, George Steinbrenner          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Weber, Storm         7 Berkeley Prep         10:57.17   10   
  2       Perkins, Liam       FR Seffner Chri          11:21.80    8   
 --       Eide, Josh          FR Calvary Chri               DNS  
 --       Eide, Jon           JR Calvary Chri               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:01.56  2/23/2019   Auburndale, Auburndale HS                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  4:12.27   10   
     1) Aves, Ally SR                   2) Matulis, Sara JR               
     3) Ramos, Abbey SR                 4) Martz, Carsyn SO               
  2 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                  4:18.08    8   
     1) Hinds, Janiah 0                 2) Rogers, Annalys 0              
     3) Dove, LaTia SO                  4) Wilson, Zharia 12              
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     4:32.14    6   
     1) Haura, Summer FR                2) Capella, Jayden SR             
     3) Rodriguez, Paige SO             4) Mosley, Arianna FR             
     5) Palma, Isabella FR              6)                                
  4 Seffner Christian  'A'                              4:48.90    5   
     1) Minter, Claire SO               2) Gable, Ava 7                   
     3) Mussenden, Adriana JR           4) Strawder, Zora SR              
  5 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        4:49.05    4   
     1) Carollo, Olivia SO              2) Lusignan, Paris FR             
     3) Williams, Chloe FR              4) Spurr, Ashlyn FR               
     5) West, Niyah JR                  6) Battaglia, Chloe SO            
     7) Howard, Hailey SO               8)                                
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Bainbridge, Stephanie JR        2) Brice, Kayla SR                
     3) Chamberlin, Sadie JR            4) Garanton, Camila SO            
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:24.23  2011        Robinson HS, Robinson HS                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berkeley Prep  'A'                                  3:35.76   2  10   
     1) Guzik, Logan SR                 2) Rose, Ted SR                   
     3) Rowan, Hudson SR                4) Bynum, Markus SR               
  2 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'A'                        3:37.99   2   8   
     1) Quarles, Carlos SO              2) Williams, Kaleb SR             
     3) Burnett, Canaan FR              4) Quarles Jr, Shelton SR         
     5) Correa, Gregory SO              6) Davis, Deven SR                
  3 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     3:46.49   2   6   
     1) Englenton, Caleb SR             2) Bergen, Benjamen JR            
     3) Sardouk, Adam SR                4) Tawil-Brown, Albert FR         
     5) Summers, Cole FR                6)                                
  4 Wesley Chapel  'A'                                  3:50.23   1   5   
     1) Jean, Reginald SO               2) Cox, Payton FR                 
     3) Worrells, Davien JR             4) Hayden, Alex 0                 
  5 Berkeley Prep  'C'                                 x3:51.50   2 
     1) Karver, Kirin FR                2) Lipham, Ethan SO               
     3) Morris, Trey SR                 4) Doyle, Luke JR                 
  6 Berkeley Prep  'B'                                 x3:53.46   2 
     1) Doyle, Mason SO                 2) Camuzzi, Max SR                
     3) Parsons, Blake SR               4) Patrick, Daniel JR             
  7 Berkeley Prep  'D'                                 x3:57.43   2 
     1) Hooker, DJ SO                   2) Hyatt, Reese JR                
     3) Solomon, Derek JR               4) Bullard, TJ SO                 
     5) Bates, Travis SO                6)                                
  8 Seffner Christian  'A'                              3:58.68   1   4   
     1) Bryant, Jarred SR               2) Simmons, Sion JR               
     3) Oberting, Seth SR               4) Craig, Logan JR                
  9 Calvary Christian (Clr)  'B'                       x4:00.01   1 
     1) Atkins, Jaeden SO               2) Hayslett, Camden FR            
     3) Hayslett, Collier SR            4) Kemp, Alex SO                  
     5) Aguido, Jeffery FR              6) Correa, Gregory SO             
 10 Tampa Prep  'B'                                    x4:03.03   1 
     1) Bedke, Wyatt SO                 2) Nolan, Dylan FR                
     3) Rogers, Tyler FR                4) Pearlman, Noah SR              
     5) White, Connor JR                6)                                
 11 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 4:03.53   2   3   
     1) Alvarez, Max SR                 2) Luis, Alex SO                  
     3) Hilber, Justin SO               4) Malone, Coen SO                
     5) Maffei, Brady SO                6) Vento, Christian SO            
     7) Perdomo, Gabriel SR             8) Miller, Riley JR               
 -- Carrollwood  'A'                                        DNS   2 
     1) Gibson, Tre FR                  2) Anthony, Reidel SR             
     3) Jalloh, Issa FR                 4) Chernin, Devin JR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              233        2) Calvary Christian (Clr)   183   
    3) Wesley Chapel               81        4) Bishop McLaughlin          38   
    5) Seffner Christian           37        6) Tampa Catholic             34   
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Carrollwood                24   
    9) Academy Lakes                3        9) Classical Prep              3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prep              191        2) Wesley Chapel             130   
    3) Calvary Christian (Clr)     98.50     4) Seffner Christian          82   
    5) Tampa Catholic              58        6) Carrollwood                37   
    7) Tampa Prep                  33        8) Bishop McLaughlin          26.50
    9) Academy Lakes               14       10) Classical Prep              3