Home
Schedule/Results
Contact Us

Timing & Event Management Services
Date

2/8/19

2/9/19

2/23/19

2/28/19

​3/7/19

​3/9/19

3/16/19

3/18/19

3/18/19

3/19/19

3/19/19

3/22/19

4/1/19

4/3/19

4/4/19

4/5/19

4/6/19

4/12/19

4/13-14/19

4/15/19

4/16/19

4/20/19

4/20/19

4/20/19

4/27-28/19

4/30/19

4/30/19

5/1/19

5/1/19

5/8/19

5/11/19

6/1/19

6/1/19

6/8/19

6/15/19

6/16/19

6/20-23/19

6/20-23/19

6/27-30/19

6/29/19

7/13/19




Host

Tallahassee Striders

Cardinal Gibbons High School

​Berkeley Preparatory School

Wolfson High School​

Berkeley Preparatory School

Westside High School

Children's Therapy Solutions

Dillard High School

South Plantation High School

Blanche Ely High School​

Hallandale High School

Dillard High School

Wolfson High School

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Florida High School

Florida High School

Jean Ribault High School

Berkeley Preparatory School

Florida Elite Track Club

Boyd Anderson High School

​St. Thomas Aquinas High School

Blazin Ravenz Track Club

Florida High School

Florida High School

Ansin Sports Complex

​Matthew W. Gilbert Middle School

James Weldon Johnson MS

Darnell-Cookman MS/HS

Mayport Middle School

Atlantic Coast High School

​Young Achievers Track Club

CCCC Track Club

Young Achievers Track Club

Tallahassee Zoom Track Club

Global Track & Field Association

Global Track & Field Association

CCCC TC /The WAY Ministries

Global Track & Field Association

Ansin Sports Complex

BB&T Center

CCCC TC /The WAY Ministries




Location

​Tallahassee, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Bradenton, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Plantation, FL

Pompano Beach, FL

Hallandale Beach, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Tampa, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Clearwater, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Miramar, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

Jacksonville, FL

​Jacksonville, FL

Tallahassee, FL

St. Augustine, FL

Tallahassee, FL

Sebastian, FL

Sebastian, FL

​Tallahassee, FL

Kissimmee, FL

Miramar, FL

Sunrise, FL

Tallahassee, FL




    2019 Outdoor Season
Past Results
2019 XC/RR Season
2019    2018    2017    2016    2015    2014    2013    2012