Licensed to GunLap Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2015 07:22 PM
           Orange Bowl FLYTAF Invitational - 4/25/2015 to 4/26/2015            
                       Ansin Sport Complex, Miramar, FL                        
                             www.gunlaprunning.com                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1096 Marshall, Jalisa     8 South Dade Expre         15.02q -0.6  6 
  2   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica         15.27q -2.0  5 
  3   941 Griggs, Ariyanna     8 Ppo Elite                15.31q -2.5  2 
  4   421 Benton, Tamia        8 Goulds Wildcats          15.48q -0.3  1 
  5   759 Wildgoose, Rachari   8 Miramar Optimist         15.56q -0.1  7 
  6   552 Jackson, Donielle    8 Miami Gardens Xp         15.65q -0.3  1 
  7  1097 Mccoggle, Tamiya     7 South Dade Expre         15.80q -0.1  7 
  8   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp         15.81q -0.6  6 
  9   148 Simpson, Breanna     8 Alpha Elite TC           15.98q -2.0  5 
 10  1134 Crossman, Myracle    8 TrackStar T.C.           15.99  -0.3  1 
 11   534 Blatch, Kayla        8 Miami Gardens Xp         16.09  -0.3  1 
 12   566 Newton, Sherice      8 Miami Gardens Xp         16.11  -0.2  3 
 13   427 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Goulds Wildcats          16.61  -2.5  2 
 14  1237 johnson, alana       7 West Pembroke Pi         16.65  -0.2  3 
 15   942 Hoo, Kahalia         8 Ppo Elite                16.80  -1.7  4 
 16   551 Hannibald, Amera     8 Miami Gardens Xp         16.90  -0.1  7 
 17  1159 Ambrose, Taliyah     8 Unattached               16.97  -0.6  6 
 17   901 Price, Kaziyah       8 Opalocka Hurrica         16.97  -0.1  7 
 19  1008 Lee, A'Nylah         8 Real South Rebel         16.98  -2.5  2 
 20   229 Heard, Morgan        8 Coral Springs Bl         17.09  -1.7  4 
 21  1139 Sampson, Amirah      7 TrackStar T.C.           17.32  -1.7  4 
 22   727 Floyd, Justyce       8 Miramar Optimist         17.37  -0.3  1 
 23   741 Louis, Kylee         8 Miramar Optimist         17.84  -2.0  5 
 24  1011 Ridgeway, Heaven     8 Real South Rebel         18.27  -0.2  3 
 25   162 Walkes, Breanna      7 Amp- Academy 4           18.30  -0.3  1 
 26   757 Tutson, Iyana        8 Miramar Optimist         18.42  -0.1  7 
 27   359 Tobias, Layni        7 FortLauderdaleTr         18.43  -2.5  2 
 28   737 Knight, Brooke       7 Miramar Optimist         18.51  -0.2  3 
 29   745 McLeod, Deann        8 Miramar Optimist         18.54  -0.2  3 
 30  1013 Thomas, Tanesha      7 Real South Rebel         18.76  -0.2  3 
 31   939 Frazier, Leiana      8 Ppo Elite                19.11  -2.5  2 
 32   900 Nelms, Dontaysia     7 Opalocka Hurrica         19.38  -2.5  2 
 33   893 Isaac, Jammicia      7 Opalocka Hurrica         19.54  -2.0  5 
 34   887 Brown, Markayla      7 Opalocka Hurrica         20.54  -2.0  5 
 35  1228 Crockett, Hadiza     7 West Pembroke Pi         20.76  -1.7  4 
 36  1014 Young, Ankeria       7 Real South Rebel         21.63  -0.1  7 
 37   568 Petion, Karizma      7 Miami Gardens Xp         21.95  -0.3  1 
 38   722 Caldswell, Adriann   7 Miramar Optimist         21.98  -0.3  1 
 --   234 Osouna, Samara       8 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -0.1  7 
 --   729 Floyd, Zanaii        7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   277 Barney, Zariah       7 Florida City Tra           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --   553 Jackson, Rekiyah     7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  1247 Starks, tea          7 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --  1120 Wilson, Shelayah     7 Top Flight                 DNS  -0.3  1 
 --   357 Romain, Janeece      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --   363 Williams, Samiyah    7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --   361 Williams, Alyssa     8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.0  5 
 --   345 Jones, Breyanna      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   761 Willis, Maya         8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   339 Guriand, Soliel      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.1  7 
 --   896 Kemp, Lavitta        8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -2.0  5 
 --   540 Chestnut, Zarinah    7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.6  6 
 --   747 Page, Jada           8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   539 Chavers, Mariah      7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.2  3 
 --   984 Cobb, Ja'Keryia      7 Quick Reaction T           DNS  -0.1  7 
 --   322 Adams, Khalia        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --  1005 Jackson, Jada        7 Real South Rebel           DNS  -0.2  3 
 --   940 Gray, Aiyana         8 Ppo Elite                  DNS  -2.0  5 
 --   730 Griffth, Paige       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.2  3 
 --   326 Bell, Aiyana         7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.7  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   941 Griggs, Ariyanna     8 Ppo Elite                15.39  -3.3 
  2  1096 Marshall, Jalisa     8 South Dade Expre         15.62  -3.3 
  3   421 Benton, Tamia        8 Goulds Wildcats          15.64  -3.3 
  4   552 Jackson, Donielle    8 Miami Gardens Xp         16.15  -3.3 
  5  1097 Mccoggle, Tamiya     7 South Dade Expre         16.23  -3.3 
  6   759 Wildgoose, Rachari   8 Miramar Optimist         16.49  -3.3 
  7   148 Simpson, Breanna     8 Alpha Elite TC           16.52  -3.3 
  8   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica         17.56  -3.3 
 --   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -3.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   941 Griggs, Ariyanna     8 Ppo Elite                30.77q  1.9  7 
  2   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica         31.27q  1.7  8 
  3  1096 Marshall, Jalisa     8 South Dade Expre         31.48q  2.4  2 
  4   552 Jackson, Donielle    8 Miami Gardens Xp         31.60q  1.9  7 
  5   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp         31.63q  2.3  4 
  6  1097 Mccoggle, Tamiya     7 South Dade Expre         32.20q  2.9  1 
  7   421 Benton, Tamia        8 Goulds Wildcats          32.23q  1.9  7 
  8   943 Hoo, Kashia          8 Ppo Elite                32.47q  0.9 10 
  9  1002 Ferrell, Leandra     8 Real South Rebel         32.54   1.7  8 
 10   148 Simpson, Breanna     8 Alpha Elite TC           32.57   2.9  1 
 11   566 Newton, Sherice      8 Miami Gardens Xp         33.07   2.6  5 
 12  1134 Crossman, Myracle    8 TrackStar T.C.           33.92   2.3  4 
 13  1237 johnson, alana       7 West Pembroke Pi         34.01   2.6  5 
 14   551 Hannibald, Amera     8 Miami Gardens Xp         34.38   3.3  3 
 15   558 Mitchell, Da'Shani   8 Miami Gardens Xp         35.01   0.5  9 
 16    57 Taylor, Aleeciah     7 (Cmgys) Strong           35.10   0.5  9 
 17   947 Martin, Indira       8 Ppo Elite                35.18   0.9 10 
 18  1250 Zimmerman, Seattle   7 West Pembroke Pi         35.70   0.5  9 
 19  1159 Ambrose, Taliyah     8 Unattached               35.73   2.4  2 
 20   427 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Goulds Wildcats          35.89   1.9  7 
 21   229 Heard, Morgan        8 Coral Springs Bl         36.53   2.6  5 
 22   940 Gray, Aiyana         8 Ppo Elite                36.68   0.9 10 
 23  1139 Sampson, Amirah      7 TrackStar T.C.           36.79   2.3  4 
 24   162 Walkes, Breanna      7 Amp- Academy 4           37.00   0.9 10 
 25   278 Fuller, Dar'zaria    7 Florida City Tra         37.29   3.3  3 
 26   741 Louis, Kylee         8 Miramar Optimist         37.32   1.9  7 
 27   739 Lee, Maya            7 Miramar Optimist         37.41   NWI  6 
 28   901 Price, Kaziyah       8 Opalocka Hurrica         37.80   1.7  8 
 29   984 Cobb, Ja'Keryia      7 Quick Reaction T         37.98   0.5  9 
 30  1011 Ridgeway, Heaven     8 Real South Rebel         38.26   2.3  4 
 31    52 Reid, Wynter         8 (Cmgys) Strong           38.34   0.5  9 
 32   425 Holmes, Khendal      7 Goulds Wildcats          38.50   2.3  4 
 33     2 Allen, Victoria      8 (Cmgys) Strong           38.60   3.3  3 
 34   277 Barney, Zariah       7 Florida City Tra         38.74   1.7  8 
 35    16 Ferguson, Alahniya   8 (Cmgys) Strong           38.88   2.4  2 
 36  1152 Galon, Vanessa       7 Ultimate Track C         39.14   0.5  9 
 37    20 Fowler, Leeyana      7 (Cmgys) Strong           39.18   1.9  7 
 38  1005 Jackson, Jada        7 Real South Rebel         39.39   2.9  1 
 39   737 Knight, Brooke       7 Miramar Optimist         40.43   1.7  8 
 40   747 Page, Jada           8 Miramar Optimist         40.45   2.4  2 
 41   951 Thomas, Saniya       8 Ppo Elite                40.55   3.3  3 
 42   757 Tutson, Iyana        8 Miramar Optimist         40.64   NWI  6 
 43    47 Monroe, C'Nayla      7 (Cmgys) Strong           40.77   2.6  5 
 44  1013 Thomas, Tanesha      7 Real South Rebel         41.59   2.9  1 
 45   893 Isaac, Jammicia      7 Opalocka Hurrica         42.30   0.9 10 
 46   326 Bell, Aiyana         7 FortLauderdaleTr         42.53   NWI  6 
 47   745 McLeod, Deann        8 Miramar Optimist         42.67   2.3  4 
 48  1247 Starks, tea          7 West Pembroke Pi         43.09   1.9  7 
 49    46 Monroe, Cecilia      7 (Cmgys) Strong           43.35   2.9  1 
 50  1228 Crockett, Hadiza     7 West Pembroke Pi         43.73   2.3  4 
 51   939 Frazier, Leiana      8 Ppo Elite                45.00   1.9  7 
 52   345 Jones, Breyanna      8 FortLauderdaleTr         45.47   2.4  2 
 53    17 Ferguson, Ra'Nylah   7 (Cmgys) Strong           46.07   2.6  5 
 54  1014 Young, Ankeria       7 Real South Rebel         46.68   NWI  6 
 55   729 Floyd, Zanaii        7 Miramar Optimist         47.71   2.6  5 
 56   722 Caldswell, Adriann   7 Miramar Optimist         49.72   1.7  8 
 57   553 Jackson, Rekiyah     7 Miami Gardens Xp         51.12   0.9 10 
 58   568 Petion, Karizma      7 Miami Gardens Xp         57.86   2.9  1 
 --    23 Gatlin, Damaria      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.4  2 
 --    54 Rollins, Chardae     8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.7  8 
 --  1162 Davis, Melina        7 Unattached                 DNS   2.6  5 
 --  1120 Wilson, Shelayah     7 Top Flight                 DNS   3.3  3 
 --  1231 Falu, Halie          8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   0.9 10 
 --    41 McKenzie, Morgan     8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.9  1 
 --   540 Chestnut, Zarinah    7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   3.3  3 
 --   900 Nelms, Dontaysia     7 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2.9  1 
 --   539 Chavers, Mariah      7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   761 Willis, Maya         8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.9 10 
 --   730 Griffth, Paige       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.7  8 
 --   896 Kemp, Lavitta        8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2.4  2 
 --   361 Williams, Alyssa     8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   234 Osouna, Samara       8 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   3.3  3 
 --   357 Romain, Janeece      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   0.5  9 
 --   339 Guriand, Soliel      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1008 Lee, A'Nylah         8 Real South Rebel           DNS   0.5  9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   941 Griggs, Ariyanna     8 Ppo Elite                32.20  -3.9 
  2   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica         32.58  -3.9 
  3  1096 Marshall, Jalisa     8 South Dade Expre         32.70  -3.9 
  4   943 Hoo, Kashia          8 Ppo Elite                33.49  -3.9 
  5   552 Jackson, Donielle    8 Miami Gardens Xp         33.53  -3.9 
  6  1097 Mccoggle, Tamiya     7 South Dade Expre         34.06  -3.9 
  7   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp         34.07  -3.9 
  8   421 Benton, Tamia        8 Goulds Wildcats          34.96  -3.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1002 Ferrell, Leandra     8 Real South Rebel       1:12.37q  8 
  2   943 Hoo, Kashia          8 Ppo Elite              1:12.62q  7 
  3   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:14.36q  3 
  4   759 Wildgoose, Rachari   8 Miramar Optimist       1:15.80q  1 
  5   537 Brown, Eymani        8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:17.21q  4 
  6   558 Mitchell, Da'Shani   8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:18.45q  2 
  7   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:19.10q  3 
  8   551 Hannibald, Amera     8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:19.28q  6 
  9   752 Smith, Daryn         8 Miramar Optimist       1:19.57   6 
 10   421 Benton, Tamia        8 Goulds Wildcats        1:19.70   8 
 11   947 Martin, Indira       8 Ppo Elite              1:19.83   7 
 12   427 Rodriguez, Melanie   8 Goulds Wildcats        1:20.40   5 
 13   148 Simpson, Breanna     8 Alpha Elite TC         1:20.84   7 
 14   940 Gray, Aiyana         8 Ppo Elite              1:21.64   3 
 15    57 Taylor, Aleeciah     7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:22.75   8 
 16  1008 Lee, A'Nylah         8 Real South Rebel       1:22.94   6 
 17    20 Fowler, Leeyana      7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:24.19   3 
 18   355 Roberts, Amiyah      8 FortLauderdaleTr       1:24.32   5 
 19  1250 Zimmerman, Seattle   7 West Pembroke Pi       1:24.58   1 
 20   229 Heard, Morgan        8 Coral Springs Bl       1:24.59   2 
 21    52 Reid, Wynter         8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:25.07   4 
 22    41 McKenzie, Morgan     8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:25.13   4 
 23  1152 Galon, Vanessa       7 Ultimate Track C       1:26.27   1 
 24  1249 Williams, Sophie     8 West Pembroke Pi       1:26.71   4 
 25   727 Floyd, Justyce       8 Miramar Optimist       1:27.00   3 
 26    16 Ferguson, Alahniya   8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:28.85   6 
 27   739 Lee, Maya            7 Miramar Optimist       1:29.38   5 
 28   984 Cobb, Ja'Keryia      7 Quick Reaction T       1:29.54   4 
 29  1099 Wright, Aaliyah      7 South Dade Expre       1:30.20   4 
 30   278 Fuller, Dar'zaria    7 Florida City Tra       1:34.42   8 
 31  1247 Starks, tea          7 West Pembroke Pi       1:34.66   7 
 32     2 Allen, Victoria      8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:35.40   1 
 33   277 Barney, Zariah       7 Florida City Tra       1:36.90   7 
 34   757 Tutson, Iyana        8 Miramar Optimist       1:37.25   6 
 35   425 Holmes, Khendal      7 Goulds Wildcats        1:37.70   7 
 36    51 Rampersad, Kiera     8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:38.43   7 
 37   893 Isaac, Jammicia      7 Opalocka Hurrica       1:38.54   8 
 38   951 Thomas, Saniya       8 Ppo Elite              1:39.09   5 
 39   901 Price, Kaziyah       8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:41.42   2 
 40   737 Knight, Brooke       7 Miramar Optimist       1:43.84   2 
 41   283 Montgue, Elisha      8 Florida City Tra       1:46.01   1 
 42   729 Floyd, Zanaii        7 Miramar Optimist       1:47.91   4 
 43    17 Ferguson, Ra'Nylah   7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:51.66   6 
 44   900 Nelms, Dontaysia     7 Opalocka Hurrica       1:54.26   6 
 45   335 Gammage, Jailah      7 FortLauderdaleTr       1:55.26   2 
 46  1014 Young, Ankeria       7 Real South Rebel       1:55.46   1 
 --  1119 Rodriguez, Olivia    8 Top Flight                 DNS   5 
 --  1231 Falu, Halie          8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   5 
 --   234 Osouna, Samara       8 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   3 
 --    47 Monroe, C'Nayla      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   4 
 --    54 Rollins, Chardae     8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   3 
 --  1162 Davis, Melina        7 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 --  1239 Osteen, Samantha     8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   8 
 --   357 Romain, Janeece      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   5 
 --   730 Griffth, Paige       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   6 
 --   722 Caldswell, Adriann   7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   7 
 --   761 Willis, Maya         8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   747 Page, Jada           8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   8 
 --   539 Chavers, Mariah      7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   8 
 --   339 Guriand, Soliel      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2 
 --    23 Gatlin, Damaria      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --   540 Chestnut, Zarinah    7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   943 Hoo, Kashia          8 Ppo Elite              1:09.72  
  2  1002 Ferrell, Leandra     8 Real South Rebel       1:09.84  
  3   558 Mitchell, Da'Shani   8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:15.49  
  4   759 Wildgoose, Rachari   8 Miramar Optimist       1:15.52  
  5   543 Cox, Tyra            8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:17.50  
  6   551 Hannibald, Amera     8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:17.85  
  7   537 Brown, Eymani        8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:18.51  
  8   890 Fraser, Gregoriann   8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:21.42  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1002 Ferrell, Leandra     8 Real South Rebel       2:47.39   1 
  2   558 Mitchell, Da'Shani   8 Miami Gardens Xp       2:52.58   1 
  3   944 Johnson, Amor        8 Ppo Elite              2:56.04   1 
  4   537 Brown, Eymani        8 Miami Gardens Xp       3:01.66   1 
  5  1152 Galon, Vanessa       7 Ultimate Track C       3:07.52   1 
  6    57 Taylor, Aleeciah     7 (Cmgys) Strong         3:08.79   1 
  7    52 Reid, Wynter         8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:09.68   2 
  8  1099 Wright, Aaliyah      7 South Dade Expre       3:19.92   2 
  9  1094 Crawford, Astaria    7 South Dade Expre       3:20.47   1 
 10   355 Roberts, Amiyah      8 FortLauderdaleTr       3:21.08   1 
 11  1249 Williams, Sophie     8 West Pembroke Pi       3:27.02   2 
 12    16 Ferguson, Alahniya   8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:27.66   1 
 13  1119 Rodriguez, Olivia    8 Top Flight             3:36.07   1 
 14     2 Allen, Victoria      8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:39.01   2 
 15   335 Gammage, Jailah      7 FortLauderdaleTr       3:40.11   1 
 16   283 Montgue, Elisha      8 Florida City Tra       3:52.91   2 
 17    51 Rampersad, Kiera     8 (Cmgys) Strong         4:05.32   2 
 18   288 Zorilla, Caitlin     8 Florida City Tra       4:57.10   2 
 --    54 Rollins, Chardae     8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --  1239 Osteen, Samantha     8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   1 
 --    41 McKenzie, Morgan     8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --    46 Monroe, Cecilia      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --    47 Monroe, C'Nayla      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --    20 Fowler, Leeyana      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --    17 Ferguson, Ra'Nylah   7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --   425 Holmes, Khendal      7 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   2 
 --    23 Gatlin, Damaria      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --   278 Fuller, Dar'zaria    7 Florida City Tra           DNS   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1119 Rodriguez, Olivia    8 Top Flight             7:30.63  
  2   283 Montgue, Elisha      8 Florida City Tra       8:20.34  
  3   288 Zorilla, Caitlin     8 Florida City Tra      10:01.62  
 --   355 Roberts, Amiyah      8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   335 Gammage, Jailah      7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ppo Elite  'A'                                      1:02.00  
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           1:02.45  
  3 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  1:04.15  
  4 Miramar Optimist Track  'A'                         1:06.04  
  5 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 1:11.07  
 
Girls Long Jump 7-8 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   534 Blatch, Kayla        8 Miami Gardens Xp      10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
  2  1094 Crawford, Astaria    7 South Dade Expre      10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
  3   951 Thomas, Saniya       8 Ppo Elite             10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
  4  1134 Crossman, Myracle    8 TrackStar T.C.         9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
  5   752 Smith, Daryn         8 Miramar Optimist       9-04.50   NWI     2.85m 
  6   947 Martin, Indira       8 Ppo Elite              8-04.50   NWI     2.55m 
  7   359 Tobias, Layni        7 FortLauderdaleTr       8-04.00   NWI     2.54m 
  8   745 McLeod, Deann        8 Miramar Optimist       8-03.50   NWI     2.52m 
  9   162 Walkes, Breanna      7 Amp- Academy 4         8-01.50   NWI     2.47m 
 10   942 Hoo, Kahalia         8 Ppo Elite              8-00.00   NWI     2.43m 
 11   741 Louis, Kylee         8 Miramar Optimist       7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
 12  1163 Drewes, Dakota       8 Unattached             7-04.00   NWI     2.23m 
 12    51 Rampersad, Kiera     8 (Cmgys) Strong         7-04.00   NWI     2.23m 
 14  1005 Jackson, Jada        7 Real South Rebel       7-02.00   NWI     2.18m 
 15   887 Brown, Markayla      7 Opalocka Hurrica       6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 16  1139 Sampson, Amirah      7 TrackStar T.C.         6-07.00   NWI     2.00m 
 17  1159 Ambrose, Taliyah     8 Unattached             6-04.00   NWI     1.93m 
 --  1239 Osteen, Samantha     8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   NWI           
 --  1120 Wilson, Shelayah     7 Top Flight                 DNS   NWI           
 --   944 Johnson, Amor        8 Ppo Elite                  DNS   NWI           
 --   896 Kemp, Lavitta        8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   NWI           
 --   361 Williams, Alyssa     8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   363 Williams, Samiyah    7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 7-8 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Petion, Karizma      7 Miami Gardens Xp      15-09.50      4.81m 
  2   288 Zorilla, Caitlin     8 Florida City Tra      15-04.00      4.67m 
  3  1163 Drewes, Dakota       8 Unattached            15-02.50      4.63m 
  4  1011 Ridgeway, Heaven     8 Real South Rebel      13-08.00      4.16m 
  5   887 Brown, Markayla      7 Opalocka Hurrica      12-05.50      3.79m 
 --   939 Frazier, Leiana      8 Ppo Elite                  DNS            
 --   322 Adams, Khalia        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS            
 --   363 Williams, Samiyah    7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS            
 --   359 Tobias, Layni        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats          14.54q -1.7  4 
  2   847 Geter, Sanaa         9 Olympia Track Cl         14.65q -1.7  4 
  3   744 Maycock, Maya        9 Miramar Optimist         14.69q -0.5  3 
  4   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp         14.77q -1.7  4 
  5   279 Gamble, Shanji       9 Florida City Tra         14.79q -1.5  1 
  6   263 Travis, McKenzie     9 Eagle Speed              15.10q -1.7  4 
  7  1236 Jacob, Brooke        9 West Pembroke Pi         15.37q -1.5  1 
  8   935 Spann, Qyrah         9 Plantation Heat          15.40q -0.5  3 
  9   280 Gray, Te'Kiyah       9 Florida City Tra         15.82q -0.1  2 
 10   353 Mullings, Abigail    9 FortLauderdaleTr         15.85  -1.7  4 
 11   332 Christian, Dariann   9 FortLauderdaleTr         16.08  -0.5  3 
 12   720 Blount, Erin         9 Miramar Optimist         16.31  -1.7  4 
 13   223 cannon, treasure     9 Coral Springs Bl         16.32  -0.5  3 
 14   489 Silva, Brianna       9 Miami Coconut Gr         16.68  -0.1  2 
 15  1165 Frias, Ava           9 Unattached               16.71  -0.1  2 
 16  1240 Palmer, Shantee      9 West Pembroke Pi         16.72  -0.1  2 
 17    35 Johnson, Zyairah     9 (Cmgys) Strong           17.01  -1.5  1 
 18   562 Moore, Queen Maatk   9 Miami Gardens Xp         17.40  -0.5  3 
 19   237 Schirripa, Frances   9 Coral Springs Bl         17.64  -0.1  2 
 20  1232 Falu, nia            9 West Pembroke Pi         17.67  -1.5  1 
 21   751 Simonette, Serenit   9 Miramar Optimist         17.98  -0.5  3 
 22   344 Johnson, Kaniyah     9 FortLauderdaleTr         18.20  -0.5  3 
 23   749 Scarlett, Anieyah    9 Miramar Optimist         18.63  -1.5  1 
 24   952 Williams, Jayla      9 Ppo Elite                18.66  -1.5  1 
 25   241 Williams, Kyra       9 Coral Springs Bl         19.09  -1.5  1 
 --  1032 Glenn, Damyiah       9 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   480 Getter, Zamariya     9 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -1.5  1 
 --    50 Parrish, Rohanni     9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   734 Johnson, Adonah      9 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   532 Alls, Chirome        9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats          14.63  -1.9 
  2   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp         14.78  -1.9 
  3   279 Gamble, Shanji       9 Florida City Tra         14.84  -1.9 
  4   744 Maycock, Maya        9 Miramar Optimist         14.87  -1.9 
  5   847 Geter, Sanaa         9 Olympia Track Cl         15.24  -1.9 
  6   263 Travis, McKenzie     9 Eagle Speed              15.44  -1.9 
  7   935 Spann, Qyrah         9 Plantation Heat          15.85  -1.9 
  8  1236 Jacob, Brooke        9 West Pembroke Pi         15.96  -1.9 
 --   280 Gray, Te'Kiyah       9 Florida City Tra           DNS  -1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   744 Maycock, Maya        9 Miramar Optimist         28.82q  2.9  5 
  2   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats          29.54q  2.7  3 
  3   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp         29.64q  2.9  5 
  4  1004 Green, Courtney      9 Real South Rebel         30.50q  2.1  2 
  5   847 Geter, Sanaa         9 Olympia Track Cl         30.51q  1.7  4 
  6   736 Jordan, Tianna       9 Miramar Optimist         30.53q  3.1  1 
  7   935 Spann, Qyrah         9 Plantation Heat          31.29q  3.1  1 
  8   353 Mullings, Abigail    9 FortLauderdaleTr         31.41q  2.9  5 
  9  1236 Jacob, Brooke        9 West Pembroke Pi         31.66   2.1  2 
 10  1179 Samuel, Amaiya       9 Unattached               31.67   1.7  4 
 11   280 Gray, Te'Kiyah       9 Florida City Tra         31.93   2.1  2 
 12    59 Troutman, Trinity    9 (Cmgys) Strong           33.01   3.1  1 
 13  1165 Frias, Ava           9 Unattached               33.06   1.7  4 
 14  1240 Palmer, Shantee      9 West Pembroke Pi         34.40   1.7  4 
 15  1032 Glenn, Damyiah       9 South Dade Expre         34.50   2.9  5 
 16   720 Blount, Erin         9 Miramar Optimist         34.68   3.1  1 
 17   223 cannon, treasure     9 Coral Springs Bl         34.70   2.7  3 
 18   332 Christian, Dariann   9 FortLauderdaleTr         35.15   2.1  2 
 19    35 Johnson, Zyairah     9 (Cmgys) Strong           35.18   3.1  1 
 20   734 Johnson, Adonah      9 Miramar Optimist         35.41   3.1  1 
 21   489 Silva, Brianna       9 Miami Coconut Gr         35.42   2.9  5 
 22   743 Maycock, Malaika     9 Miramar Optimist         35.62   2.9  5 
 23   751 Simonette, Serenit   9 Miramar Optimist         35.71   1.7  4 
 24   889 Edwards, Joanna      9 Opalocka Hurrica         35.87   2.7  3 
 25   562 Moore, Queen Maatk   9 Miami Gardens Xp         36.44   3.1  1 
 26   851 Kelly, Alvonte       9 Olympia Track Cl         36.57   1.7  4 
 27   749 Scarlett, Anieyah    9 Miramar Optimist         37.76   2.1  2 
 28   480 Getter, Zamariya     9 Miami Coconut Gr         37.84   1.7  4 
 29   241 Williams, Kyra       9 Coral Springs Bl         40.17   2.7  3 
 30     4 Bonny, Leila         9 (Cmgys) Strong           42.28   2.7  3 
 31    29 Herring, Shania      9 (Cmgys) Strong           50.64   2.7  3 
 --    50 Parrish, Rohanni     9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.7  3 
 --    10 Cooper, Tiyanah      9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.9  5 
 --  1244 Shelton, Kyleigh     9 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   1.7  4 
 --   344 Johnson, Kaniyah     9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.7  3 
 --   532 Alls, Chirome        9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2.9  5 
 --  1232 Falu, nia            9 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2.1  2 
 --   535 Brown, Alexis        9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2.1  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats          30.09  -2.1 
  2   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp         30.16  -2.1 
  3   744 Maycock, Maya        9 Miramar Optimist         30.75  -2.1 
  4  1004 Green, Courtney      9 Real South Rebel         31.04  -2.1 
  5   736 Jordan, Tianna       9 Miramar Optimist         31.62  -2.1 
  6   847 Geter, Sanaa         9 Olympia Track Cl         32.38  -2.1 
  7   353 Mullings, Abigail    9 FortLauderdaleTr         32.49  -2.1 
  8   935 Spann, Qyrah         9 Plantation Heat          32.81  -2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 Facey, Christin      9 Alpha Elite TC         1:07.40q  3 
  2   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats        1:11.33q  3 
  3   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:11.59q  4 
  4   948 Rose, Leanna         9 Ppo Elite              1:11.95q  4 
  5   263 Travis, McKenzie     9 Eagle Speed            1:12.50q  1 
  6   353 Mullings, Abigail    9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:13.35q  2 
  7   736 Jordan, Tianna       9 Miramar Optimist       1:14.99q  2 
  8  1179 Samuel, Amaiya       9 Unattached             1:15.45q  4 
  9    59 Troutman, Trinity    9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:15.69   1 
 10  1004 Green, Courtney      9 Real South Rebel       1:18.88   1 
 11   332 Christian, Dariann   9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:19.89   5 
 12   535 Brown, Alexis        9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:20.20   5 
 13   891 Genao, Victorya      9 Opalocka Hurrica       1:22.14   3 
 14   720 Blount, Erin         9 Miramar Optimist       1:22.66   2 
 15   158 Alvarez, Carolina    9 Alpha Omega            1:23.65   3 
 16  1244 Shelton, Kyleigh     9 West Pembroke Pi       1:23.97   2 
 17  1232 Falu, nia            9 West Pembroke Pi       1:26.70   2 
 17    50 Parrish, Rohanni     9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:26.70   2 
 19  1165 Frias, Ava           9 Unattached             1:28.00   3 
 20     4 Bonny, Leila         9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:37.08   1 
 21   749 Scarlett, Anieyah    9 Miramar Optimist       1:41.01   4 
 22    35 Johnson, Zyairah     9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:43.95   5 
 23    29 Herring, Shania      9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:44.37   4 
 24   751 Simonette, Serenit   9 Miramar Optimist       1:44.66   1 
 25   344 Johnson, Kaniyah     9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:46.10   1 
 --  1032 Glenn, Damyiah       9 South Dade Expre           DNS   5 
 --  1240 Palmer, Shantee      9 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   3 
 --  1039 Rasul, Meara         9 South Dade Expre           DNS   2 
 --   734 Johnson, Adonah      9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --   743 Maycock, Malaika     9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   5 
 --   426 Janac, Jurni         9 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   3 
 --   532 Alls, Chirome        9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   5 
 --   889 Edwards, Joanna      9 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   1 
 --    10 Cooper, Tiyanah      9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   4 
 --   744 Maycock, Maya        9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   145 Facey, Christin      9 Alpha Elite TC         1:07.74  
  2   736 Jordan, Tianna       9 Miramar Optimist       1:11.28  
  3   948 Rose, Leanna         9 Ppo Elite              1:11.87  
  4   424 Harper, Brianna      9 Goulds Wildcats        1:12.04  
  5   546 Dieujuste, Maliyah   9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:14.40  
  6   353 Mullings, Abigail    9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:14.57  
  7   263 Travis, McKenzie     9 Eagle Speed            1:15.11  
  8  1179 Samuel, Amaiya       9 Unattached             1:17.34  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Facey, Christin      9 Alpha Elite TC         2:42.72  
  2   426 Janac, Jurni         9 Goulds Wildcats        2:50.01  
  3  1179 Samuel, Amaiya       9 Unattached             2:51.05  
  4   948 Rose, Leanna         9 Ppo Elite              2:52.83  
  5  1281 Wilder, nikayia      9 wilder3g               2:59.29  
  6   891 Genao, Victorya      9 Opalocka Hurrica       3:20.25  
  7   158 Alvarez, Carolina    9 Alpha Omega            3:21.60  
  8   535 Brown, Alexis        9 Miami Gardens Xp       3:29.92  
  9   160 Gonzalez, Hailey     9 Alpha Omega            3:35.61  
 --    10 Cooper, Tiyanah      9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --     4 Bonny, Leila         9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --    59 Troutman, Trinity    9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --  1039 Rasul, Meara         9 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Facey, Christin      9 Alpha Elite TC         5:57.80  
  2  1281 Wilder, nikayia      9 wilder3g               6:11.03  
  3   426 Janac, Jurni         9 Goulds Wildcats        6:15.14  
  4   948 Rose, Leanna         9 Ppo Elite              6:21.07  
  5   160 Gonzalez, Hailey     9 Alpha Omega            7:41.08  
 --  1039 Rasul, Meara         9 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   847 Geter, Sanaa         9 Olympia Track Cl      13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  2   279 Gamble, Shanji       9 Florida City Tra      12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
  3   263 Travis, McKenzie     9 Eagle Speed           11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
  4  1004 Green, Courtney      9 Real South Rebel      11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
  5   736 Jordan, Tianna       9 Miramar Optimist      11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
  6   562 Moore, Queen Maatk   9 Miami Gardens Xp      10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
  7   851 Kelly, Alvonte       9 Olympia Track Cl       8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
 --   743 Maycock, Malaika     9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 9 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    29 Herring, Shania      9 (Cmgys) Strong         6-02.00      1.87m 
 --  1001 Duberry, Paris       9 Real South Rebel           DNS            
 --   952 Williams, Jayla      9 Ppo Elite                  DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1281 Wilder, nikayia      9 wilder3g              10:51.64  
  2   237 Schirripa, Frances   9 Coral Springs Bl      11:54.28  
  3   241 Williams, Kyra       9 Coral Springs Bl      12:55.93  
 --  1001 Duberry, Paris       9 Real South Rebel           DNS  
 --   952 Williams, Jayla      9 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached               14.25q -2.0  4 
  2   352 Mosley, Aniyah      10 FortLauderdaleTr         14.37q -0.9  1 
  3    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong           14.52q -2.0  4 
  4  1246 Spence, Amaya       10 West Pembroke Pi         14.57q -2.0  4 
  5   422 Cephus, Samaya      10 Goulds Wildcats          14.60q -2.0  4 
  6  1034 James, Cynteria     10 South Dade Expre         14.64q -2.0  3 
  7  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel         14.73q -1.5  2 
  8   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel         14.92q -0.9  1 
  9  1229 Crockett, Morgan    10 West Pembroke Pi         15.01q -1.5  2 
 10   150 Tonge, Adora        10 Alpha Elite TC           15.19  -1.5  2 
 11   567 Norris, Shanell     10 Miami Gardens Xp         15.64  -2.0  4 
 12   276 Allen, Sanya        10 Florida City Tra         15.70  -0.9  1 
 13   409 Inoa, Angeline      10 G-Force                  15.75  -2.0  3 
 14   331 Chatman, Kyra       10 FortLauderdaleTr         16.06  -2.0  3 
 15   262 Shepherd, Shakayla  10 Eagle Speed              16.19  -1.5  2 
 16   337 Grant, Akyra        10 FortLauderdaleTr         16.60  -1.5  2 
 17   950 Serrano, Nyelin     10 Ppo Elite                16.66  -2.0  4 
 18   738 Knight, Megan       10 Miramar Optimist         17.53  -0.9  1 
 19   477 Evans, Samantha     10 Miami Coconut Gr         17.55  -1.5  2 
 20   493 Zuluaga, Kayla      10 Miami Coconut Gr         17.98  -1.5  2 
 --  1176 McFayden, Nyla      10 Unattached                 DNS  -2.0  3 
 --   334 Dukes, Maiyah       10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.0  3 
 --  1125 Perry, Dabria       10 Topline Athletic           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --  1180 Shakir, Jade        10 Unattached                 DNS  -2.0  3 
 --   340 Hall, Keemori       10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.0  3 
 --   735 Johnson, Kaliyah    10 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   341 Hinds, Tania        10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.0  4 
 --   557 Manahan, Shanel     10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.0  4 
 --   897 Mendez, Akira       10 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   904 Thomas, Jasimen     10 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   753 Spence, Kayla       10 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1034 James, Cynteria     10 South Dade Expre         14.35  -2.9  14.340
  2    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong          J14.35  -2.9  14.345
  3  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached               14.44  -2.9 
  4   352 Mosley, Aniyah      10 FortLauderdaleTr         14.64  -2.9  14.634
  5  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel        J14.64  -2.9  14.638
  6   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel         14.70  -2.9 
  7   422 Cephus, Samaya      10 Goulds Wildcats          14.91  -2.9 
  8  1246 Spence, Amaya       10 West Pembroke Pi         14.95  -2.9 
  9  1229 Crockett, Morgan    10 West Pembroke Pi         15.21  -2.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached               28.24q  3.9  1 
  2    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong           28.30q  3.0  2 
  3   352 Mosley, Aniyah      10 FortLauderdaleTr         28.47q  2.8  5 
  4  1148 Kavanagh, Samantha  10 Trinity Elite            28.79q  3.9  1 
  5  1034 James, Cynteria     10 South Dade Expre         28.84q  3.0  2 
  6   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel         29.14q  3.5  4 
  7  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel         29.30q  3.5  4 
  8  1246 Spence, Amaya       10 West Pembroke Pi         29.43q  2.7  6 
  9   422 Cephus, Samaya      10 Goulds Wildcats          29.68   3.0  3 
 10   150 Tonge, Adora        10 Alpha Elite TC           29.78   3.0  3 
 11  1229 Crockett, Morgan    10 West Pembroke Pi         30.98   2.7  6 
 12   327 Bradwell, Zareya    10 FortLauderdaleTr         31.11   2.7  6 
 13   567 Norris, Shanell     10 Miami Gardens Xp         31.63   2.7  6 
 14    14 Ducksworth, Curniy  10 (Cmgys) Strong           31.84   3.0  2 
 15     6 Burns, Ammiriya     10 (Cmgys) Strong           32.01   3.0  3 
 16   331 Chatman, Kyra       10 FortLauderdaleTr         32.36   3.0  3 
 17    60 Wright, Shaliyah    10 (Cmgys) Strong           32.56   3.5  4 
 18   731 Haygood, Makaylah   10 Miramar Optimist         32.66   2.7  6 
 19   325 Battle, Ashleigh    10 FortLauderdaleTr         32.88   2.8  5 
 20   276 Allen, Sanya        10 Florida City Tra         33.01   2.8  5 
 21   287 Warren, Garresha    10 Florida City Tra         33.05   3.5  4 
 22   986 Mathurin, Danisha   10 Quick Reaction T         33.06   3.0  3 
 23   950 Serrano, Nyelin     10 Ppo Elite                33.95   3.9  1 
 24   557 Manahan, Shanel     10 Miami Gardens Xp         34.02   3.0  2 
 25   334 Dukes, Maiyah       10 FortLauderdaleTr         34.43   3.0  2 
 26    40 McIntosh, Ianshe    10 (Cmgys) Strong           34.99   2.7  6 
 27   477 Evans, Samantha     10 Miami Coconut Gr         35.81   3.9  1 
 28   738 Knight, Megan       10 Miramar Optimist         36.32   3.9  1 
 29   904 Thomas, Jasimen     10 Opalocka Hurrica         36.99   3.0  3 
 30   337 Grant, Akyra        10 FortLauderdaleTr         37.01   3.5  4 
 31   894 Johnson, Kazahria   10 Opalocka Hurrica         39.25   2.8  5 
 32   409 Inoa, Angeline      10 G-Force                  40.16   3.9  1 
 33   159 Fernandez, Gabriel  10 Alpha Omega              48.51   2.8  5 
 --   995 Anderssohn, Joyah   10 Real South Rebel           DNS   3.5  4 
 --   161 Villanueva, Angeli  10 Alpha Omega                DNS   3.0  2 
 --  1176 McFayden, Nyla      10 Unattached                 DNS   2.7  6 
 --   235 Robertson, Jordan   10 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   3.5  4 
 --   571 Sanford, Samira     10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   3.9  1 
 --   340 Hall, Keemori       10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.7  6 
 --   341 Hinds, Tania        10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3.0  2 
 --   753 Spence, Kayla       10 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.8  5 
 --   897 Mendez, Akira       10 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2.8  5 
 --   735 Johnson, Kaliyah    10 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached               28.84  -2.4 
  2   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel         29.02  -2.4 
  3    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong           29.07  -2.4 
  4   352 Mosley, Aniyah      10 FortLauderdaleTr         29.57  -2.4 
  5  1148 Kavanagh, Samantha  10 Trinity Elite            29.65  -2.4 
  6  1034 James, Cynteria     10 South Dade Expre         29.88  -2.4 
  7  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel         30.21  -2.4 
  8  1246 Spence, Amaya       10 West Pembroke Pi         31.64  -2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached             1:03.93q  3 
  2  1000 Burgess, Jaellene   10 Real South Rebel       1:04.02q  4 
  3   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel       1:04.78q  3 
  4  1148 Kavanagh, Samantha  10 Trinity Elite          1:05.38q  1 
  5    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:05.67q  2 
  6   571 Sanford, Samira     10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:06.24q  2 
  7  1007 Lee, Antanyah       10 Real South Rebel       1:09.15q  4 
  8  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel       1:10.73q  2 
  9   150 Tonge, Adora        10 Alpha Elite TC         1:11.35   1 
 10   422 Cephus, Samaya      10 Goulds Wildcats        1:13.77   4 
 11   327 Bradwell, Zareya    10 FortLauderdaleTr       1:16.02   4 
 12   325 Battle, Ashleigh    10 FortLauderdaleTr       1:16.06   1 
 13    60 Wright, Shaliyah    10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:16.15   2 
 14   731 Haygood, Makaylah   10 Miramar Optimist       1:16.24   1 
 15   333 Dawson, Xavianna    10 FortLauderdaleTr       1:16.56   3 
 16    14 Ducksworth, Curniy  10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:17.65   2 
 17   986 Mathurin, Danisha   10 Quick Reaction T       1:18.66   3 
 18   287 Warren, Garresha    10 Florida City Tra       1:19.14   3 
 19   262 Shepherd, Shakayla  10 Eagle Speed            1:19.79   2 
 20    40 McIntosh, Ianshe    10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:20.23   1 
 21   567 Norris, Shanell     10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:21.16   1 
 22     6 Burns, Ammiriya     10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:22.22   3 
 23   950 Serrano, Nyelin     10 Ppo Elite              1:23.65   4 
 24   894 Johnson, Kazahria   10 Opalocka Hurrica       1:34.29   3 
 25   161 Villanueva, Angeli  10 Alpha Omega            1:35.83   1 
 26   753 Spence, Kayla       10 Miramar Optimist       1:36.02   3 
 27   159 Fernandez, Gabriel  10 Alpha Omega            1:43.67   2 
 --   557 Manahan, Shanel     10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   4 
 --   340 Hall, Keemori       10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2 
 --   995 Anderssohn, Joyah   10 Real South Rebel           DNS   4 
 --   735 Johnson, Kaliyah    10 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1000 Burgess, Jaellene   10 Real South Rebel       1:03.68  
  2  1172 Johnson, Cha'Iel    10 Unattached             1:04.92  
  3  1148 Kavanagh, Samantha  10 Trinity Elite          1:05.65  
  4   999 Braggs, Somiyah     10 Real South Rebel       1:05.76  
  5    28 Green, Damaria      10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:06.94  
  6   571 Sanford, Samira     10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:07.60  
  7  1007 Lee, Antanyah       10 Real South Rebel       1:09.35  
  8  1006 James, Charkeria    10 Real South Rebel       1:15.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1000 Burgess, Jaellene   10 Real South Rebel       2:37.52  
  2  1007 Lee, Antanyah       10 Real South Rebel       2:41.56  
  3   571 Sanford, Samira     10 Miami Gardens Xp       2:41.61  
  4   333 Dawson, Xavianna    10 FortLauderdaleTr       3:04.40  
  5   690 Wesby, Tayari       10 Miami Overtown T       3:06.99  
  6    14 Ducksworth, Curniy  10 (Cmgys) Strong         3:12.00  
  7     6 Burns, Ammiriya     10 (Cmgys) Strong         3:12.42  
  8    60 Wright, Shaliyah    10 (Cmgys) Strong         3:19.54  
 --   731 Haygood, Makaylah   10 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   995 Anderssohn, Joyah   10 Real South Rebel           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1000 Burgess, Jaellene   10 Real South Rebel       5:44.21  
  2  1007 Lee, Antanyah       10 Real South Rebel       6:23.97  
  3   690 Wesby, Tayari       10 Miami Overtown T       6:37.88  
 --   333 Dawson, Xavianna    10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida City Track Club  'A'                        1:00.96  
  2 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 1:01.84  
  3 Alpha Omega Elite Track Team  'A'                   1:13.37  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Coconut Grove Track Club  'A'                 6:04.63  
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   235 Robertson, Jordan   10 Coral Springs Bl       3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   352 Mosley, Aniyah      10 FortLauderdaleTr      12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
  2   235 Robertson, Jordan   10 Coral Springs Bl      12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
  3   409 Inoa, Angeline      10 G-Force               11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
  4   325 Battle, Ashleigh    10 FortLauderdaleTr      11-03.00   NWI     3.42m 
  5   262 Shepherd, Shakayla  10 Eagle Speed           10-07.00   NWI     3.22m 
  6   327 Bradwell, Zareya    10 FortLauderdaleTr      10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
  7   483 Jenkins, A'Jaylah   10 Miami Coconut Gr      10-01.50   NWI     3.08m 
  8   850 James, Kie'Niyah    10 Olympia Track Cl      10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
  9   986 Mathurin, Danisha   10 Quick Reaction T       9-11.00   NWI     3.02m 
 10  1034 James, Cynteria     10 South Dade Expre       9-04.00   NWI     2.84m 
 11    40 McIntosh, Ianshe    10 (Cmgys) Strong         9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
 12   331 Chatman, Kyra       10 FortLauderdaleTr       8-04.00   NWI     2.54m 
 13   337 Grant, Akyra        10 FortLauderdaleTr       6-09.50   NWI     2.07m 
 14   411 Sin, Megan          10 G-Force                6-03.50   NWI     1.91m 
 15   894 Johnson, Kazahria   10 Opalocka Hurrica       6-00.00   NWI     1.82m 
 --  1176 McFayden, Nyla      10 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1125 Perry, Dabria       10 Topline Athletic           DNS   NWI           
 --   341 Hinds, Tania        10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   473 Covington, Linda    10 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1180 Shakir, Jade        10 Unattached            24-02.00      7.36m 
  2   850 James, Kie'Niyah    10 Olympia Track Cl      22-05.00      6.83m 
  3  1125 Perry, Dabria       10 Topline Athletic      16-08.00      5.08m 
  4   411 Sin, Megan          10 G-Force               11-11.00      3.63m 
 --   473 Covington, Linda    10 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS            
 --   738 Knight, Megan       10 Miramar Optimist           DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   493 Zuluaga, Kayla      10 Miami Coconut Gr      10:52.52  
  2   690 Wesby, Tayari       10 Miami Overtown T      10:58.58  
  3   483 Jenkins, A'Jaylah   10 Miami Coconut Gr      11:36.41  
  4   850 James, Kie'Niyah    10 Olympia Track Cl      12:02.14  
 --   473 Covington, Linda    10 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC           13.32q -2.0  4 
  2   439 Jackson, Rhian      11 James Jackson Al         13.53q -1.1  3 
  3  1153 Lane, Endeyah       11 Ultimate Track C         13.79q -2.0  4 
  4  1045 Wooten, Lyric       11 South Dade Expre         14.21q -1.0  2 
  5   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T         14.27q -1.0  2 
  6   346 Jones, NyYanni      11 FortLauderdaleTr         14.29q -0.9  1 
  7   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats          14.55q -0.9  1 
  8   545 De Los Rios, Jael   11 Miami Gardens Xp         14.65q -0.9  1 
  9   221 Abney, Taylor       11 Coral Springs Bl         14.97q -2.0  4 
 10   843 Brown, Sedriyona    11 Olympia Track Cl         14.98  -1.1  3 
 11   575 Valdez, Yusmaris    11 Miami Gardens Xp         15.23  -1.1  3 
 12    33 Jenkins, Tyaejah    11 (Cmgys) Strong           15.93  -2.0  4 
 13   342 Hodge, Aniyah       11 FortLauderdaleTr         16.12  -1.1  3 
 14   813 Scarlett, Ramonni   11 Miramar Optimist         16.55  -0.9  1 
 15   732 Holmes, Lyric       11 Miramar Optimist         16.78  -0.9  1 
 16   721 Burke-Thompkins, R  11 Miramar Optimist         16.83  -0.9  1 
 17   492 Williams, Jahziya   11 Miami Coconut Gr         16.95  -1.0  2 
 18  1233 Harris, Julianna    11 West Pembroke Pi         17.01  -1.0  2 
 --   907 Wynn, Xaria         11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -1.1  3 
 --   354 Natson, Britney     11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   888 Edwards, Jamaya     11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -2.0  4 
 --   225 Casseus, Vanessa    11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -2.0  4 
 --   349 Knight, Malia       11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.1  3 
 --   715 Akinbehinje, Debor  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.1  3 
 --   486 McMULLEN, Jasmine   11 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   564 Mosely, Tamiyah     11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   428 Watson, Akeymah     11 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   762 Wilson, Cassidy     11 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -2.0  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC           13.35  -3.6 
  2   439 Jackson, Rhian      11 James Jackson Al         13.74  -3.6 
  3  1153 Lane, Endeyah       11 Ultimate Track C         13.98  -3.6 
  4   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T         14.56  -3.6 
  5  1045 Wooten, Lyric       11 South Dade Expre         14.66  -3.6 
  6   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats          14.83  -3.6 
  7   346 Jones, NyYanni      11 FortLauderdaleTr         14.89  -3.6 
  8   545 De Los Rios, Jael   11 Miami Gardens Xp         15.09  -3.6 
 --   221 Abney, Taylor       11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -3.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC           27.51q  0.3  2 
  2   439 Jackson, Rhian      11 James Jackson Al         27.65q  0.8  3 
  3    44 McWhorter, Tamia    11 (Cmgys) Strong           28.07q  0.7  1 
  4  1153 Lane, Endeyah       11 Ultimate Track C         28.99q  1.1  5 
  5   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T         29.46q  0.3  2 
  6   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats          29.69q  0.7  1 
  7   354 Natson, Britney     11 FortLauderdaleTr         29.82q  0.8  3 
  8   221 Abney, Taylor       11 Coral Springs Bl         29.96q  0.8  3 
  9   413 Thomas, Tori        11 G-Force                  30.11   1.1  5 
 10  1222 Brown, Kayla        11 West Pembroke Pi         30.95   0.5  4 
 11   998 Bennett, Cameron    11 Real South Rebel         31.46   0.7  1 
 12   933 Spann, Destyni      11 Plantation Heat          31.63   0.8  3 
 13  1037 Mills, Brittney     11 South Dade Expre         32.75   0.7  1 
 14   575 Valdez, Yusmaris    11 Miami Gardens Xp         32.85   0.3  2 
 15   349 Knight, Malia       11 FortLauderdaleTr         33.06   1.1  5 
 16   230 Joseph, Elisha      11 Coral Springs Bl         33.37   0.5  4 
 17   342 Hodge, Aniyah       11 FortLauderdaleTr         34.11   0.5  4 
 18    33 Jenkins, Tyaejah    11 (Cmgys) Strong           34.12   0.7  1 
 19   428 Watson, Akeymah     11 Goulds Wildcats          34.38   1.1  5 
 20   721 Burke-Thompkins, R  11 Miramar Optimist         35.15   1.1  5 
 21   346 Jones, NyYanni      11 FortLauderdaleTr         35.43   0.5  4 
 22   486 McMULLEN, Jasmine   11 Miami Coconut Gr         38.03   0.7  1 
 23  1233 Harris, Julianna    11 West Pembroke Pi         38.88   0.8  3 
 --   843 Brown, Sedriyona    11 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   0.7  1 
 --   888 Edwards, Jamaya     11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   0.8  3 
 --   492 Williams, Jahziya   11 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   0.3  2 
 --   564 Mosely, Tamiyah     11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.1  5 
 --    22 Garrison, Angell    11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.1  5 
 --    42 McMullen, Khamani   11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   0.5  4 
 --   732 Holmes, Lyric       11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.3  2 
 --   762 Wilson, Cassidy     11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.5  4 
 --   686 Zambrana, Hailey    11 Miami Milers               DNS   0.5  4 
 --   715 Akinbehinje, Debor  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC           26.81  -1.4 
  2   439 Jackson, Rhian      11 James Jackson Al         27.52  -1.4 
  3    44 McWhorter, Tamia    11 (Cmgys) Strong           27.83  -1.4 
  4  1153 Lane, Endeyah       11 Ultimate Track C         29.24  -1.4 
  5   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats          29.53  -1.4 
  6   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T         29.73  -1.4 
  7   354 Natson, Britney     11 FortLauderdaleTr         29.84  -1.4 
 --   221 Abney, Taylor       11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -1.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    44 McWhorter, Tamia    11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:05.14q  5 
  2    42 McMullen, Khamani   11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:05.96q  2 
  3  1045 Wooten, Lyric       11 South Dade Expre       1:06.12q  1 
  4   354 Natson, Britney     11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:06.19q  1 
  5   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC         1:06.20q  4 
  6  1041 Sands, Kendall      11 South Dade Expre       1:06.57q  2 
  7   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats        1:07.00q  4 
  8   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T       1:08.15q  4 
  9   545 De Los Rios, Jael   11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:08.44   5 
 10   413 Thomas, Tori        11 G-Force                1:09.85   1 
 11   149 Sutherland, Meliti  11 Alpha Elite TC         1:10.46   3 
 12   933 Spann, Destyni      11 Plantation Heat        1:11.67   3 
 13   688 Lynch, Naysha       11 Miami Overtown T       1:11.88   2 
 14   849 Herrera, Geraldine  11 Olympia Track Cl       1:13.01   3 
 15   529 Adjouadi, Lina      11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:13.04   5 
 16   324 Baldwin, Tamaria    11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:13.59   3 
 17  1037 Mills, Brittney     11 South Dade Expre       1:13.75   5 
 18   575 Valdez, Yusmaris    11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:16.20   3 
 19   349 Knight, Malia       11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:17.15   4 
 20   492 Williams, Jahziya   11 Miami Coconut Gr       1:17.28   1 
 21    33 Jenkins, Tyaejah    11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:17.83   5 
 22    22 Garrison, Angell    11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:20.67   5 
 23  1241 Rhett, Amaurri      11 West Pembroke Pi       1:22.38   5 
 24   428 Watson, Akeymah     11 Goulds Wildcats        1:26.66   4 
 25   686 Zambrana, Hailey    11 Miami Milers           1:33.63   3 
 26   342 Hodge, Aniyah       11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:34.67   2 
 27  1233 Harris, Julianna    11 West Pembroke Pi       1:35.69   4 
 28   486 McMULLEN, Jasmine   11 Miami Coconut Gr       1:38.24   2 
 --   732 Holmes, Lyric       11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2 
 --   762 Wilson, Cassidy     11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3 
 --   715 Akinbehinje, Debor  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   998 Bennett, Cameron    11 Real South Rebel           DNS   5 
 --   888 Edwards, Jamaya     11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   1 
 --   515 Gonzalez, Leila     11 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Banton, Teona       11 Alpha Elite TC         1:03.18  
  2    44 McWhorter, Tamia    11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:03.98  
  3    42 McMullen, Khamani   11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:05.82  
  4  1041 Sands, Kendall      11 South Dade Expre       1:06.66  
  5  1045 Wooten, Lyric       11 South Dade Expre       1:08.05  
  6   429 White, Charity      11 Goulds Wildcats        1:08.24  
  7   354 Natson, Britney     11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:09.83  
  8   988 McFadden, Nakitria  11 Quick Reaction T       1:09.88  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1041 Sands, Kendall      11 South Dade Expre       2:36.66  
  2  1028 Bichara, Delilah    11 South Dade Expre       2:37.70  
  3   478 Fance, De'Nayizsa   11 Miami Coconut Gr       2:39.39  
  4   983 Christian, Androni  11 Quick Reaction T       2:40.59  
  5   688 Lynch, Naysha       11 Miami Overtown T       2:44.63  
  6   987 mcCalla, Annyah     11 Quick Reaction T       2:48.87  
  7  1225 Castillo, Leyla     11 West Pembroke Pi       2:49.62  
  8   324 Baldwin, Tamaria    11 FortLauderdaleTr       2:51.00  
  9   230 Joseph, Elisha      11 Coral Springs Bl       2:53.32  
 10   149 Sutherland, Meliti  11 Alpha Elite TC         2:53.97  
 11   529 Adjouadi, Lina      11 Miami Gardens Xp       3:02.25  
 12   849 Herrera, Geraldine  11 Olympia Track Cl       3:06.55  
 13    49 Nunes, Ashanti      11 (Cmgys) Strong         3:11.28  
 14    38 McCoy, Asia         11 (Cmgys) Strong         3:12.57  
 15  1123 Coleman, Victery    11 Topline Athletic       3:14.95  
 16   482 Heath, Kaia         11 Miami Coconut Gr       3:17.99  
 17  1003 Gibbs, Kalyn        11 Real South Rebel       3:21.36  
 18    22 Garrison, Angell    11 (Cmgys) Strong         3:24.80  
 19  1241 Rhett, Amaurri      11 West Pembroke Pi       3:33.33  
 20   686 Zambrana, Hailey    11 Miami Milers           3:44.26  
 --   472 Conley, A'Niyla     11 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  
 --   515 Gonzalez, Leila     11 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1028 Bichara, Delilah    11 South Dade Expre       5:26.23  
  2   983 Christian, Androni  11 Quick Reaction T       5:30.24  
  3  1041 Sands, Kendall      11 South Dade Expre       5:37.95  
  4   688 Lynch, Naysha       11 Miami Overtown T       5:54.46  
  5   149 Sutherland, Meliti  11 Alpha Elite TC         6:04.37  
  6   529 Adjouadi, Lina      11 Miami Gardens Xp       6:04.42  
  7    49 Nunes, Ashanti      11 (Cmgys) Strong         6:24.52  
  8   230 Joseph, Elisha      11 Coral Springs Bl       6:47.05  
  9  1123 Coleman, Victery    11 Topline Athletic       6:53.27  
 --  1003 Gibbs, Kalyn        11 Real South Rebel           DNF  
 --   324 Baldwin, Tamaria    11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1028 Bichara, Delilah    11 South Dade Expre      11:59.37  
  2  1003 Gibbs, Kalyn        11 Real South Rebel      13:47.04  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    44 McWhorter, Tamia    11 (Cmgys) Strong           14.78   1.2 
  2  1225 Castillo, Leyla     11 West Pembroke Pi         16.37   1.2 
  3   484 Jenkins, Tierra     11 Miami Coconut Gr         17.25   1.2 
  4    38 McCoy, Asia         11 (Cmgys) Strong           17.49   1.2 
  5   987 mcCalla, Annyah     11 Quick Reaction T         18.91   1.2 
 
Girls High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   933 Spann, Destyni      11 Plantation Heat        4-00.00      1.21m 
  2   484 Jenkins, Tierra     11 Miami Coconut Gr       3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   439 Jackson, Rhian      11 James Jackson Al      15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  2   987 mcCalla, Annyah     11 Quick Reaction T      13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
  3   413 Thomas, Tori        11 G-Force               13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
  4   983 Christian, Androni  11 Quick Reaction T      12-05.00   NWI     3.78m  12'3
  5   221 Abney, Taylor       11 Coral Springs Bl     J12-05.00   NWI     3.78m  9'9
  6  1153 Lane, Endeyah       11 Ultimate Track C      12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
  7   478 Fance, De'Nayizsa   11 Miami Coconut Gr      12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
  8  1037 Mills, Brittney     11 South Dade Expre      12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
  9   484 Jenkins, Tierra     11 Miami Coconut Gr      11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 10   225 Casseus, Vanessa    11 Coral Springs Bl      10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
 11   998 Bennett, Cameron    11 Real South Rebel       9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
 12   482 Heath, Kaia         11 Miami Coconut Gr       9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 --   472 Conley, A'Niyla     11 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   NWI           
 --   564 Mosely, Tamiyah     11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 --   721 Burke-Thompkins, R  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   346 Jones, NyYanni      11 FortLauderdaleTr      18-07.00      5.66m 
  2  1171 Herring, Morgan     11 Unattached            18-06.00      5.63m 
  3   578 Williams, Thalia    11 Miami Gardens Xp      17-05.00      5.30m 
  4   286 Scott, Martavia     11 Florida City Tra      17-03.00      5.25m 
 --   907 Wynn, Xaria         11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS            
 --   141 Benett, Aniaya      11 Alpha Elite TC             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   578 Williams, Thalia    11 Miami Gardens Xp         31-09      9.67m 
  2  1123 Coleman, Victery    11 Topline Athletic         26-00      7.92m 
 --   141 Benett, Aniaya      11 Alpha Elite TC             DNS            
 --   286 Scott, Martavia     11 Florida City Tra           DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   849 Herrera, Geraldine  11 Olympia Track Cl      11:10.42  
  2   225 Casseus, Vanessa    11 Coral Springs Bl      11:59.16  
  3   578 Williams, Thalia    11 Miami Gardens Xp      12:26.47  
  4   286 Scott, Martavia     11 Florida City Tra      15:06.30  
 --   907 Wynn, Xaria         11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  
 --   141 Benett, Aniaya      11 Alpha Elite TC             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi         12.98q -1.1  1 
  2   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          13.03q -1.4  2 
  3   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4           13.07q -1.1  1 
  4  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C         13.17q -1.4  2 
  5   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics          13.40q -1.4  2 
  6  1245 Smith, Christina    12 West Pembroke Pi         13.44q -1.4  2 
  7  1155 Pryor, Ahzaria      12 Ultimate Track C         14.11q -1.1  1 
  8    36 Jones, Lanayjah     12 (Cmgys) Strong           14.14q -1.1  1 
  9  1294 Wilson, Makhia      12 William Dandy Mi         14.31q -1.4  2 
 10   533 Blatch, Adalyah     12 Miami Gardens Xp         14.65  -1.4  2 
 11   284 Moore, Janiyah      12 Florida City Tra         14.94  -1.4  2 
 12   997 Benjamin, Yesenia   12 Real South Rebel         15.46  -1.1  1 
 13   147 Morris, Briana      12 Alpha Elite TC           15.64  -1.1  1 
 14   544 Davis, Alexis       12 Miami Gardens Xp         16.32  -1.4  2 
 --  1292 Washington, Asheli  12 William Dandy Mi           DNS  -1.4  2 
 --  1181 Shaw, Amaerya200    12 Unattached                 DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   905 Thomas, Yasimen     12 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -1.1  1 
 --  1230 Etienne, Jacqueman  12 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          12.94  -2.2 
  2  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi         13.08  -2.2 
  3   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4           13.20  -2.2 
  4  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C         13.31  -2.2 
  5   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics          13.61  -2.2 
  6  1245 Smith, Christina    12 West Pembroke Pi         13.70  -2.2 
  7  1155 Pryor, Ahzaria      12 Ultimate Track C         14.23  -2.2 
  8  1294 Wilson, Makhia      12 William Dandy Mi         14.45  -2.2 
 --    36 Jones, Lanayjah     12 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          26.11q -0.1  4 
  2   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4           26.16q  0.5  3 
  3  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi         26.20q -0.1  4 
  4   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics          26.68q -0.1  4 
  5   469 Thompson, Kenya     12 Lauderdale Lakes         27.09q  0.5  3 
  6  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C         27.36q +0.0  1 
  7  1245 Smith, Christina    12 West Pembroke Pi         27.61q -0.1  4 
  8  1164 Flake, Brianna      12 Unattached               27.88q +0.0  1 
  9   555 Kinloch, Amanda     12 Miami Gardens Xp         28.28  -0.1  4 
 10  1155 Pryor, Ahzaria      12 Ultimate Track C         28.97   0.4  2 
 11   569 Robinson, Trillani  12 Miami Gardens Xp         28.98   0.5  3 
 12  1167 Gibson, Terreka     12 Unattached               29.73   0.5  3 
 13  1294 Wilson, Makhia      12 William Dandy Mi         29.82  +0.0  1 
 14    36 Jones, Lanayjah     12 (Cmgys) Strong           29.88   0.4  2 
 15  1031 Ford, Dominique     12 South Dade Expre         29.96  -0.1  4 
 16   284 Moore, Janiyah      12 Florida City Tra         30.38   0.4  2 
 17    24 Gilbert, Aaniya     12 (Cmgys) Strong           30.73   0.4  2 
 18   886 Aikens, Aniya       12 Opalocka Hurrica         31.24   0.5  3 
 19   856 Mottley, Raija      12 Olympia Track Cl         31.70  +0.0  1 
 20   854 Mills, Lauren       12 Olympia Track Cl         32.01   0.5  3 
 21    53 Riley, Jabria       12 (Cmgys) Strong           32.06   0.4  2 
 22   898 Moorer, Mikiyah     12 Opalocka Hurrica         32.22   0.5  3 
 23   905 Thomas, Yasimen     12 Opalocka Hurrica         32.49   0.5  3 
 24   147 Morris, Briana      12 Alpha Elite TC           33.37  +0.0  1 
 25   544 Davis, Alexis       12 Miami Gardens Xp         33.84   0.4  2 
 26   997 Benjamin, Yesenia   12 Real South Rebel         34.99  +0.0  1 
 27     9 Colon, Kylee        12 (Cmgys) Strong           36.62   0.4  2 
 --  1181 Shaw, Amaerya200    12 Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  4 
 --  1174 Matthews, Sharenia  12 Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   848 Henry, Tramya       12 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   0.4  2 
 --  1230 Etienne, Jacqueman  12 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1292 Washington, Asheli  12 William Dandy Mi           DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          25.80  -0.7 
  2  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi         26.20  -0.7 
  3   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics          26.59  -0.7 
  4   469 Thompson, Kenya     12 Lauderdale Lakes         26.62  -0.7 
  5  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C         26.78  -0.7 
  6  1164 Flake, Brianna      12 Unattached               27.26  -0.7 
  7  1245 Smith, Christina    12 West Pembroke Pi         27.97  -0.7 
 --   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4             DNS  -0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          57.81q  2 
  2   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4           59.31q  1 
  3   469 Thompson, Kenya     12 Lauderdale Lakes       1:00.41q  2 
  4   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics        1:00.42q  1 
  5  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi       1:00.79q  3 
  6  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C       1:01.08q  2 
  7   555 Kinloch, Amanda     12 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.88q  3 
  8  1030 Deveaux, Hilda      12 South Dade Expre       1:02.01q  1 
  9  1164 Flake, Brianna      12 Unattached             1:02.93   2 
 10  1167 Gibson, Terreka     12 Unattached             1:06.92   3 
 11  1279 Wilder, auhmya      12 wilder3g               1:07.94   1 
 12   945 Johnson, Kouraje    12 Ppo Elite              1:09.87   2 
 13    24 Gilbert, Aaniya     12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:10.94   3 
 14  1227 Crockett, Brooke    12 West Pembroke Pi       1:11.78   3 
 15  1178 Rodriguez, Amanda   12 Unattached             1:11.89   2 
 16    53 Riley, Jabria       12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:12.64   1 
 17  1031 Ford, Dominique     12 South Dade Expre       1:13.55   3 
 18   886 Aikens, Aniya       12 Opalocka Hurrica       1:15.20   3 
 19   848 Henry, Tramya       12 Olympia Track Cl       1:18.53   1 
 20     9 Colon, Kylee        12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:22.35   3 
 21  1174 Matthews, Sharenia  12 Unattached             1:27.30   1 
 --  1043 Sutton, Janiya      12 South Dade Expre           DNS   2 
 --  1292 Washington, Asheli  12 William Dandy Mi           DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Butler, Aaliyah     12 Elite Athletics          57.79  
  2   163 Walkes, Saraiah     12 Amp- Academy 4           59.42  
  3  1151 Galon, Shanice      12 Ultimate Track C         59.43  
  4   469 Thompson, Kenya     12 Lauderdale Lakes         59.60  
  5   273 Bushay, Jayda       12 Elite Athletics        1:00.75  
  6  1223 carter, Jassani     12 West Pembroke Pi       1:02.00  
  7  1030 Deveaux, Hilda      12 South Dade Expre       1:02.42  
  8   555 Kinloch, Amanda     12 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.49  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1279 Wilder, auhmya      12 wilder3g               2:30.10  
  2   144 Facey, Christal     12 Alpha Elite TC         2:33.34  
  3  1166 Frye, Eddiyah       12 Unattached             2:33.46  
  4   555 Kinloch, Amanda     12 Miami Gardens Xp       2:40.14  
  5   945 Johnson, Kouraje    12 Ppo Elite              2:41.66  
  6   517 Martinez, Danielle  12 Miami Elite Trac       2:41.96  
  7     5 Boyd, Terica        12 (Cmgys) Strong         2:45.87  
  8     7 Chatfield, Britney  12 (Cmgys) Strong         2:48.60  
  9  1178 Rodriguez, Amanda   12 Unattached             2:48.67  
 10  1286 Hill, Jahnya        12 William Dandy Mi       2:51.79  
 11   474 Culpepper, Da'Shea  12 Miami Coconut Gr       2:53.36  
 12  1221 adams, angel        12 West Pembroke Pi       2:59.05  
 13   854 Mills, Lauren       12 Olympia Track Cl       3:03.17  
 14   284 Moore, Janiyah      12 Florida City Tra       3:13.87  
 15   228 Hamilton, Inaya     12 Coral Springs Bl       3:17.44  
 16     9 Colon, Kylee        12 (Cmgys) Strong         3:21.78  
 17  1174 Matthews, Sharenia  12 Unattached             4:01.36  
 --       Masses, Janay       12 Unattached                 DNF  
 --   142 Christie, Jade      12 Alpha Elite TC             DNF  
 --  1167 Gibson, Terreka     12 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   519 Simmonds, Kitty     12 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1279 Wilder, auhmya      12 wilder3g               5:20.49  
  2   144 Facey, Christal     12 Alpha Elite TC         5:22.94  
  3   517 Martinez, Danielle  12 Miami Elite Trac       5:50.18  
  4     7 Chatfield, Britney  12 (Cmgys) Strong         7:08.73  
  5   228 Hamilton, Inaya     12 Coral Springs Bl       7:19.93  
 --   519 Simmonds, Kitty     12 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   519 Simmonds, Kitty     12 Miami Elite Trac      11:44.55  
  2   144 Facey, Christal     12 Alpha Elite TC        12:03.45  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1166 Frye, Eddiyah       12 Unattached               13.52  -1.2 
  2   569 Robinson, Trillani  12 Miami Gardens Xp         14.11  -1.2 
  3   945 Johnson, Kouraje    12 Ppo Elite                14.21  -1.2 
  4     5 Boyd, Terica        12 (Cmgys) Strong           16.56  -1.2 
  5   856 Mottley, Raija      12 Olympia Track Cl         16.86  -1.2 
  6  1220 adams, amani        12 West Pembroke Pi         16.87  -1.2 
  7  1221 adams, angel        12 West Pembroke Pi         17.59  -1.2 
  8   898 Moorer, Mikiyah     12 Opalocka Hurrica         18.19  -1.2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             54.99  
  2 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                   56.20  
  3 Olympia Track Club  'A'                               57.65  
  4 Opalocka Hurricanes  'A'                              59.26  
 -- South Dade Express  'A'                                  DQ   out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                       4:45.11  
  2 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'B'                       4:54.23  
  3 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 4:56.26  
  4 Miami Coconut Grove Track Club  'A'                 5:14.37  
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   410 Mizell, Taliyah     12 G-Force                4-04.00      1.32m 
  2   228 Hamilton, Inaya     12 Coral Springs Bl       3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1166 Frye, Eddiyah       12 Unattached            15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
  2  1030 Deveaux, Hilda      12 South Dade Expre      14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
  3   469 Thompson, Kenya     12 Lauderdale Lakes      13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
  4   147 Morris, Briana      12 Alpha Elite TC        13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  5  1043 Sutton, Janiya      12 South Dade Expre      11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
  6  1155 Pryor, Ahzaria      12 Ultimate Track C      11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
  7  1220 adams, amani        12 West Pembroke Pi      11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
  8   570 Rothmiller, Me'Kay  12 Miami Gardens Xp      10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
  9   474 Culpepper, Da'Shea  12 Miami Coconut Gr       9-04.00   NWI     2.84m 
 --   412 Sin, Shannon        12 G-Force                    DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Rothmiller, Me'Kay  12 Miami Gardens Xp      28-00.00      8.53m 
  2   997 Benjamin, Yesenia   12 Real South Rebel      27-04.00      8.33m  25-07
  3   533 Blatch, Adalyah     12 Miami Gardens Xp     J27-04.00      8.33m  25-04
  4   410 Mizell, Taliyah     12 G-Force               23-00.00      7.01m 
  5   412 Sin, Shannon        12 G-Force               17-05.00      5.30m 
 --   142 Christie, Jade      12 Alpha Elite TC             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Rothmiller, Me'Kay  12 Miami Gardens Xp         61-01     18.61m 
  2   410 Mizell, Taliyah     12 G-Force                  50-04     15.34m 
  3   412 Sin, Shannon        12 G-Force                  25-10      7.87m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   142 Christie, Jade      12 Alpha Elite TC             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         12.83q  0.1  3 
  2  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.           12.92q  0.1  3 
  3  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           13.06q -0.9  1 
  4  1035 Karr, Victoria      13 South Dade Expre         13.07q  0.1  3 
  5   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp         13.32q -3.7  2 
  6   725 Dyer, Thalia        13 Miramar Optimist         13.45q -3.7  2 
  7  1040 Sanders, M'Kynzi    13 South Dade Expre         13.47q -0.9  4 
  8   853 McCaulley, Keeanna  13 Olympia Track Cl         13.52q  0.1  3 
  9  1042 Spence, Chelsea     13 South Dade Expre         13.70q -0.9  1 
 10   572 Scott, Pebbles      13 Miami Gardens Xp         13.74  -3.7  2 
 11   338 Griffin, Ashanti    13 FortLauderdaleTr         13.80  -0.9  4 
 12    55 Smith, Nikia        13 (Cmgys) Strong           13.87  -0.9  4 
 13   463 Douglas, Shackera   13 Lauderdale Lakes         14.10   0.1  3 
 14   227 Green, Breanna      13 Coral Springs Bl         14.13  -3.7  2 
 15   718 Bell, Jada          13 Miramar Optimist         14.14  -3.7  2 
 16   236 Royale, Cayla       13 Coral Springs Bl         14.21   0.1  3 
 17   407 DeLuca, Madilyn     13 G-Force                  14.28   0.1  3 
 18  1287 Moore, Janiyah      13 William Dandy Mi         14.39  -0.9  1 
 19    48 Moss, Aaliyah       13 (Cmgys) Strong           14.55  -0.9  1 
 20    15 Fairweather, Joi    13 (Cmgys) Strong           14.76  -3.7  2 
 21   233 Mundell, Melissa    13 Coral Springs Bl         14.82  -0.9  1 
 22   348 Jones, Tyesha       13 FortLauderdaleTr         14.93  -0.9  4 
 23    37 Lee, Nickiah        13 (Cmgys) Strong           15.00  -3.7  2 
 23   481 Grant, Na'Kiaya     13 Miami Coconut Gr         15.00  -0.9  1 
 25   347 Jones, Tatiyana     13 FortLauderdaleTr         15.16   0.1  3 
 26   719 Binns, Quatanieze   13 Miramar Optimist         15.45  -0.9  1 
 27  1044 Tomlin, Aaliyah     13 South Dade Expre         15.47  -0.9  1 
 28   740 Lemorin, Kayla      13 Miramar Optimist         18.90  -3.7  2 
 29   561 Moore, Queen Dahia  13 Miami Gardens Xp         19.53  -0.9  4 
 --  1224 Carter, Jaydea      13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -0.9  4 
 --   855 Moore, Ka'Norie     13 Olympia Track Cl           DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   531 Allers, Zahira      13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.9  4 
 --   906 Williams, Imani     13 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -0.9  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         12.94  -3.2  12.930
  2   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp        J12.94  -3.2  12.939
  3  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           12.98  -3.2 
  4  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.           13.06  -3.2 
  5   725 Dyer, Thalia        13 Miramar Optimist         13.25  -3.2 
  6  1035 Karr, Victoria      13 South Dade Expre         13.35  -3.2 
  7  1042 Spence, Chelsea     13 South Dade Expre         13.63  -3.2 
  8  1040 Sanders, M'Kynzi    13 South Dade Expre         13.64  -3.2 
  9   853 McCaulley, Keeanna  13 Olympia Track Cl         14.43  -3.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp         25.33q  2.3  3 
  2  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           25.87q  1.1  1 
  3  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         25.89q  2.3  3 
  4  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.           26.23q  1.1  1 
  5   725 Dyer, Thalia        13 Miramar Optimist         26.24q  1.1  1 
  6  1224 Carter, Jaydea      13 West Pembroke Pi         26.37q  1.3  4 
  7   572 Scott, Pebbles      13 Miami Gardens Xp         26.40q  2.2  2 
  8  1035 Karr, Victoria      13 South Dade Expre         26.78q  2.3  3 
  9   531 Allers, Zahira      13 Miami Gardens Xp         26.79   1.3  4 
 10  1040 Sanders, M'Kynzi    13 South Dade Expre         26.87   1.1  1 
 11   227 Green, Breanna      13 Coral Springs Bl         27.26   2.3  3 
 12  1033 Hill, Justyce       13 South Dade Expre         27.56   1.8  5 
 13   853 McCaulley, Keeanna  13 Olympia Track Cl         27.67   2.2  2 
 14  1141 Woodall, Shawna     13 TrackStar T.C.           27.69   1.1  1 
 15  1042 Spence, Chelsea     13 South Dade Expre         27.74   1.1  1 
 16   718 Bell, Jada          13 Miramar Optimist         27.84   1.1  1 
 17   338 Griffin, Ashanti    13 FortLauderdaleTr         27.85   2.2  2 
 18  1287 Moore, Janiyah      13 William Dandy Mi         28.09   1.8  5 
 19   746 Morris, Cheyanne    13 Miramar Optimist         28.15   2.3  3 
 20   855 Moore, Ka'Norie     13 Olympia Track Cl         28.41   1.3  4 
 21   462 Clefond, Franise    13 Lauderdale Lakes         28.77   1.3  4 
 22    11 Davis, Ashanti      13 (Cmgys) Strong           29.39   1.8  5 
 23    34 Jimeson, Desyana    13 (Cmgys) Strong           29.44   2.3  3 
 24    48 Moss, Aaliyah       13 (Cmgys) Strong           29.61   1.3  4 
 25   407 DeLuca, Madilyn     13 G-Force                  29.68   2.2  2 
 26   899 Morgan, Zikendra    13 Opalocka Hurrica         29.80   1.3  4 
 27   347 Jones, Tatiyana     13 FortLauderdaleTr         29.86   1.8  5 
 28    18 Ferguson, Samariah  13 (Cmgys) Strong           29.95   2.2  2 
 29    37 Lee, Nickiah        13 (Cmgys) Strong           30.54   2.2  2 
 30   236 Royale, Cayla       13 Coral Springs Bl         30.63   1.8  5 
 31   481 Grant, Na'Kiaya     13 Miami Coconut Gr         31.35   2.3  3 
 32   348 Jones, Tyesha       13 FortLauderdaleTr         31.60   1.3  4 
 33  1044 Tomlin, Aaliyah     13 South Dade Expre         31.85   1.8  5 
 34   719 Binns, Quatanieze   13 Miramar Optimist         32.08   2.2  2 
 35   740 Lemorin, Kayla      13 Miramar Optimist         39.04   1.8  5 
 36   561 Moore, Queen Dahia  13 Miami Gardens Xp         47.01   1.8  5 
 --  1248 Williams, Chenelle  13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2.3  3 
 --   573 Silemon, Ayjah      13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.3  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp         25.51  -1.7 
  2  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           26.19  -1.7 
  3  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         26.24  -1.7 
  4  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.           26.55  -1.7 
  5  1224 Carter, Jaydea      13 West Pembroke Pi         26.61  -1.7 
  6   725 Dyer, Thalia        13 Miramar Optimist         26.86  -1.7 
  7   572 Scott, Pebbles      13 Miami Gardens Xp         26.93  -1.7 
  8  1035 Karr, Victoria      13 South Dade Expre         27.33  -1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           57.25q  2 
  2   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp         57.40q  4 
  3  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         58.00q  4 
  4  1033 Hill, Justyce       13 South Dade Expre         59.49q  3 
  5   572 Scott, Pebbles      13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.01q  3 
  6   531 Allers, Zahira      13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.60q  2 
  7   746 Morris, Cheyanne    13 Miramar Optimist       1:01.56q  3 
  8  1027 Askew, Jazmine      13 South Dade Expre       1:02.38q  2 
  9  1141 Woodall, Shawna     13 TrackStar T.C.         1:04.31   2 
 10  1042 Spence, Chelsea     13 South Dade Expre       1:04.63   2 
 11   949 Schofield, Alexia   13 Ppo Elite              1:04.80   3 
 12   573 Silemon, Ayjah      13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:05.43   2 
 13    34 Jimeson, Desyana    13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:05.69   3 
 14    48 Moss, Aaliyah       13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:07.84   1 
 15   423 Graham, Blescia     13 Goulds Wildcats        1:08.13   2 
 16  1044 Tomlin, Aaliyah     13 South Dade Expre       1:09.71   1 
 17    18 Ferguson, Samariah  13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:10.15   4 
 18   462 Clefond, Franise    13 Lauderdale Lakes       1:10.48   3 
 19   347 Jones, Tatiyana     13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:11.48   1 
 20    39 McCoy, Mahogani     13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:11.63   1 
 21    37 Lee, Nickiah        13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:13.06   1 
 22   719 Binns, Quatanieze   13 Miramar Optimist       1:13.50   2 
 23   348 Jones, Tyesha       13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:13.86   1 
 24    15 Fairweather, Joi    13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:15.04   4 
 25   338 Griffin, Ashanti    13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:16.44   3 
 26   513 Cardozo, Katerina   13 Miami Elite Trac       1:19.13   3 
 27   899 Morgan, Zikendra    13 Opalocka Hurrica       1:22.38   4 
 --  1248 Williams, Chenelle  13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   4 
 --  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.             DNS   4 
 --   227 Green, Breanna      13 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1 
 --   718 Bell, Jada          13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   541 Claybrook, Vashti   13 Miami Gardens Xp         57.05  
  2  1137 Gadson, Ken'Naria   13 TrackStar T.C.           58.47  
  3  1235 Isaac, Knyah        13 West Pembroke Pi         58.77  
  4  1033 Hill, Justyce       13 South Dade Expre       1:00.11  
  5   572 Scott, Pebbles      13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.39  
  6   531 Allers, Zahira      13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.36  
  7  1027 Askew, Jazmine      13 South Dade Expre       1:02.84  
  8   746 Morris, Cheyanne    13 Miramar Optimist       1:03.53  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Spann, Dominique    13 Plantation Heat        2:24.71  
  2   746 Morris, Cheyanne    13 Miramar Optimist       2:24.74  
  3   573 Silemon, Ayjah      13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:26.40  
  4  1027 Askew, Jazmine      13 South Dade Expre       2:33.35  
  5  1141 Woodall, Shawna     13 TrackStar T.C.         2:36.14  
  6   518 Shapiro, Jordan     13 Miami Elite Trac       2:36.54  
  7    11 Davis, Ashanti      13 (Cmgys) Strong         2:39.44  
  8    34 Jimeson, Desyana    13 (Cmgys) Strong         2:40.61  
  9  1118 Rodriguez, Ana      13 Top Flight             2:50.61  
 10    15 Fairweather, Joi    13 (Cmgys) Strong         3:01.10  
 11   899 Morgan, Zikendra    13 Opalocka Hurrica       3:15.32  
 --   949 Schofield, Alexia   13 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 --   516 Lastra, Valerie     13 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   467 Marquez, Empress    13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  
 --   513 Cardozo, Katerina   13 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   461 Byfield, Janiya     13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  
 --   423 Graham, Blescia     13 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --   520 Varela, Natalie     13 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Spann, Dominique    13 Plantation Heat        5:02.51  
  2   518 Shapiro, Jordan     13 Miami Elite Trac       5:17.50  
  3  1118 Rodriguez, Ana      13 Top Flight             6:03.89  
  4    11 Davis, Ashanti      13 (Cmgys) Strong         6:06.34  
  5    15 Fairweather, Joi    13 (Cmgys) Strong         6:33.74  
  6   513 Cardozo, Katerina   13 Miami Elite Trac       6:34.65  
 --   461 Byfield, Janiya     13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  
 --   520 Varela, Natalie     13 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   423 Graham, Blescia     13 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --   516 Lastra, Valerie     13 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   467 Marquez, Empress    13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Varela, Natalie     13 Miami Elite Trac      10:55.58  
  2   516 Lastra, Valerie     13 Miami Elite Trac      11:12.01  
  3   934 Spann, Dominique    13 Plantation Heat       11:14.00  
  4   518 Shapiro, Jordan     13 Miami Elite Trac      11:24.76  
 --  1118 Rodriguez, Ana      13 Top Flight                 DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   760 Williams, Kiah      13 Miramar Optimist         18.28  -2.4 
  2   841 Adams, Trinity      13 Olympia Track Cl         19.76  -2.4 
  3    39 McCoy, Mahogani     13 (Cmgys) Strong           20.35  -2.4 
  4   233 Mundell, Melissa    13 Coral Springs Bl         20.50  -2.4 
  5   475 Dawson, Chaniya     13 Miami Coconut Gr         20.96  -2.4 
 --    55 Smith, Nikia        13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.4 
 --   465 Glassco, Alexis     13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  -2.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   760 Williams, Kiah      13 Miramar Optimist         31.34   2.9 
  2   465 Glassco, Alexis     13 Lauderdale Lakes         31.44   2.9 
  3    55 Smith, Nikia        13 (Cmgys) Strong           33.19   2.9 
  4   949 Schofield, Alexia   13 Ppo Elite                34.16   2.9 
  5    39 McCoy, Mahogani     13 (Cmgys) Strong           36.30   2.9 
  6   463 Douglas, Shackera   13 Lauderdale Lakes         38.42   2.9 
  7   841 Adams, Trinity      13 Olympia Track Cl         50.00   2.9 
 --   467 Marquez, Empress    13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS   2.9 
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   760 Williams, Kiah      13 Miramar Optimist       4-02.00      1.27m 
  2   475 Dawson, Chaniya     13 Miami Coconut Gr       3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   853 McCaulley, Keeanna  13 Olympia Track Cl      16-04.75   NWI     4.99m 
  2  1135 Davis, Janee        13 TrackStar T.C.        16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
  3   725 Dyer, Thalia        13 Miramar Optimist      15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
  4  1224 Carter, Jaydea      13 West Pembroke Pi      15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
  5   855 Moore, Ka'Norie     13 Olympia Track Cl      14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
  6   718 Bell, Jada          13 Miramar Optimist      14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
  7   465 Glassco, Alexis     13 Lauderdale Lakes      14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
  8  1027 Askew, Jazmine      13 South Dade Expre      12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
  9   338 Griffin, Ashanti    13 FortLauderdaleTr      11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
 10   348 Jones, Tyesha       13 FortLauderdaleTr      10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
 --    48 Moss, Aaliyah       13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   899 Morgan, Zikendra    13 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   NWI           
 --    37 Lee, Nickiah        13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   347 Jones, Tatiyana     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   841 Adams, Trinity      13 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   NWI           
 --   236 Royale, Cayla       13 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   475 Dawson, Chaniya     13 Miami Coconut Gr      32-08.00      9.95m 
  2   481 Grant, Na'Kiaya     13 Miami Coconut Gr      26-11.00      8.20m 
  3   740 Lemorin, Kayla      13 Miramar Optimist      14-07.00      4.44m 
 --   906 Williams, Imani     13 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS            
 --   461 Byfield, Janiya     13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS            
 --   463 Douglas, Shackera   13 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   475 Dawson, Chaniya     13 Miami Coconut Gr         73-09     22.47m 
  2   934 Spann, Dominique    13 Plantation Heat          72-08     22.14m 
  3   481 Grant, Na'Kiaya     13 Miami Coconut Gr         67-03     20.49m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Moore, Queen Dahia  13 Miami Gardens Xp      13:55.94  
 --   906 Williams, Imani     13 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.38q -0.2  3 
  2   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr         12.99q -2.5  1 
  3   466 Lewis, Allison      14 Lauderdale Lakes         13.03q -0.2  3  13.027
  4  1146 Cunningham, Giavon  14 Trinity Elite           J13.03q -2.5  1  13.028
  5  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached               13.07q -2.0  2 
  6  1138 Jack, Zayne         14 TrackStar T.C.           13.09q -2.0  2 
  7  1140 Woodall, Alexis     14 TrackStar T.C.           13.23q -2.0  2 
  8   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         13.25q -2.5  1 
  9   261 Mora, Gabrielle     14 Eagle Speed              13.39q -0.2  3 
 10    27 Green, Dakaylia     14 (Cmgys) Strong           13.43  -2.0  2 
 11     8 Chatfield, Emelia   14 (Cmgys) Strong           13.78  -2.0  2 
 12     3 Baker, Indya        14 (Cmgys) Strong           13.82  -0.2  3 
 13   756 Turner, Amani       14 Miramar Optimist         13.93  -2.5  1 
 14   846 Dixon, Jackie       14 Olympia Track Cl         14.18  -0.2  3 
 15   222 Burke, Jayonna      14 Coral Springs Bl         14.70  -0.2  3 
 16   226 Green, Amani        14 Coral Springs Bl         14.76  -2.0  2 
 17   548 Exantus, Fedeline   14 Miami Gardens Xp         14.84  -2.5  1 
 18   408 Inoa, Aimme         14 G-Force                  14.88  -2.0  2 
 19   512 Cardozo, Elizabeth  14 Miami Elite Trac         15.78  -0.2  3 
 --  1184 Wells, Ani          14 Unattached                 DNS  -0.2  3 
 --    32 Jacques, Raven      14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.0  2 
 --   689 Price, Rechea       14 Miami Overtown T           DNS  -2.5  1 
 --   748 Pierre, Erica       14 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -2.5  1 
 --   514 Flinn, Allison      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  -2.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.40  -1.5 
  2   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr         12.80  -1.5 
  3  1146 Cunningham, Giavon  14 Trinity Elite            12.81  -1.5 
  4  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached               12.96  -1.5 
  5  1138 Jack, Zayne         14 TrackStar T.C.           12.99  -1.5 
  6   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         13.01  -1.5 
  7   466 Lewis, Allison      14 Lauderdale Lakes         13.04  -1.5 
  8  1140 Woodall, Alexis     14 TrackStar T.C.           13.19  -1.5 
  9   261 Mora, Gabrielle     14 Eagle Speed              13.33  -1.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong           24.88q  1.9  1 
  2  1147 Ford, Jan'Taijah    14 Trinity Elite            24.99q  1.9  1 
  3   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr         26.01q  1.9  2 
  4  1242 Rhett, Morgan       14 West Pembroke Pi         26.07q  2.2  3 
  5   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         26.11q  1.9  1 
  6  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached               26.29q  0.6  4 
  7  1146 Cunningham, Giavon  14 Trinity Elite            26.36q  1.9  2 
  8  1138 Jack, Zayne         14 TrackStar T.C.           26.37q  0.6  4 
  9  1140 Woodall, Alexis     14 TrackStar T.C.           26.45   2.2  3 
 10   468 Mc Cutchen, Jitter  14 Lauderdale Lakes         26.67   1.9  2 
 11   261 Mora, Gabrielle     14 Eagle Speed              26.80   1.9  1 
 12    27 Green, Dakaylia     14 (Cmgys) Strong           27.14   1.9  2 
 13  1149 Thomas, Amaya       14 Trinity Elite            27.35   1.9  2 
 14   756 Turner, Amani       14 Miramar Optimist         27.73   1.9  1 
 15   226 Green, Amani        14 Coral Springs Bl         28.31   1.9  1 
 16   548 Exantus, Fedeline   14 Miami Gardens Xp         28.67   0.6  4 
 17   844 Brown, Torionna     14 Olympia Track Cl         28.78   2.2  3 
 18     3 Baker, Indya        14 (Cmgys) Strong           28.92   0.6  4 
 19   222 Burke, Jayonna      14 Coral Springs Bl         30.50   2.2  3 
 20   514 Flinn, Allison      14 Miami Elite Trac         30.59   1.9  2 
 21     8 Chatfield, Emelia   14 (Cmgys) Strong           31.08   1.9  1 
 22  1283 Danvers, Jasmine    14 William Dandy Mi         31.70   0.6  4 
 23   716 Alvarez, Camila     14 Miramar Optimist         32.43   0.6  4 
 24   512 Cardozo, Elizabeth  14 Miami Elite Trac         34.18   2.2  3 
 --  1184 Wells, Ani          14 Unattached                 DNS   0.6  4 
 --   748 Pierre, Erica       14 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.9  2 
 --   689 Price, Rechea       14 Miami Overtown T           DNS   2.2  3 
 --   846 Dixon, Jackie       14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   2.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1147 Ford, Jan'Taijah    14 Trinity Elite            24.95  -2.7 
  2    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong           25.26  -2.7 
  3  1242 Rhett, Morgan       14 West Pembroke Pi         25.87  -2.7 
  4  1146 Cunningham, Giavon  14 Trinity Elite            26.35  -2.7 
  5  1138 Jack, Zayne         14 TrackStar T.C.           26.49  -2.7 
  6   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr         26.56  -2.7 
  7   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         26.69  -2.7 
  8  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached               26.73  -2.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1147 Ford, Jan'Taijah    14 Trinity Elite            55.07q  1 
  2  1029 Cooper, Kasia       14 South Dade Expre         58.51q  4 
  3   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         58.95q  4 
  4   932 Spann, Daishon      14 Plantation Heat          58.96q  2 
  5  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached               59.18q  3 
  6    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong           59.53q  1 
  7  1242 Rhett, Morgan       14 West Pembroke Pi         59.68q  2 
  8   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr       1:00.46q  1 
  9   261 Mora, Gabrielle     14 Eagle Speed            1:00.88   3 
 10   985 Davis, J'Hira       14 Quick Reaction T       1:00.93   4 
 11  1140 Woodall, Alexis     14 TrackStar T.C.         1:00.97   3 
 12  1138 Jack, Zayne         14 TrackStar T.C.         1:02.24   2 
 13    27 Green, Dakaylia     14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:02.97   1 
 14   756 Turner, Amani       14 Miramar Optimist       1:05.74   2 
 15   548 Exantus, Fedeline   14 Miami Gardens Xp       1:05.88   4 
 16   358 Sanders, Erin       14 FortLauderdaleTr       1:08.69   4 
 17   226 Green, Amani        14 Coral Springs Bl       1:08.93   3 
 18  1288 Murrell, Kobreisha  14 William Dandy Mi       1:09.28   4 
 19  1126 Sanford, Eriana     14 Topline Athletic       1:10.31   2 
 20   846 Dixon, Jackie       14 Olympia Track Cl       1:10.54   3 
 21   222 Burke, Jayonna      14 Coral Springs Bl       1:10.62   3 
 22     3 Baker, Indya        14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:10.74   1 
 23  1283 Danvers, Jasmine    14 William Dandy Mi       1:10.88   1 
 24   716 Alvarez, Camila     14 Miramar Optimist       1:11.44   1 
 25  1293 Watts, Nyheria      14 William Dandy Mi       1:12.78   4 
 26   748 Pierre, Erica       14 Miramar Optimist       1:16.72   4 
 27   844 Brown, Torionna     14 Olympia Track Cl       1:16.80   3 
 --   514 Flinn, Allison      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   2 
 --   689 Price, Rechea       14 Miami Overtown T           DNS   2 
 --   512 Cardozo, Elizabeth  14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   1 
 --  1282 Anderson, Jalia     14 William Dandy Mi           DNS   2 
 --   996 Anderssohn, Rahyah  14 Real South Rebel           DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1147 Ford, Jan'Taijah    14 Trinity Elite            55.89  
  2   932 Spann, Daishon      14 Plantation Heat          58.06  
  3  1029 Cooper, Kasia       14 South Dade Expre         58.34  
  4  1242 Rhett, Morgan       14 West Pembroke Pi         59.20  
  5   329 Brown, Jermecia     14 FortLauderdaleTr         59.61  
  6  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached             1:00.30  
  7    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:01.46  
  8   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr       1:01.47  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1029 Cooper, Kasia       14 South Dade Expre       2:19.48  
  2   932 Spann, Daishon      14 Plantation Heat        2:21.96  
  3  1168 Goldberg, Sammie    14 Unattached             2:39.04  
  4   985 Davis, J'Hira       14 Quick Reaction T       2:49.13  
 --   240 Stennett, Alexandr  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  
 --  1173 Johnson, Charity    14 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   530 Adjouadi, Lisa      14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 --   716 Alvarez, Camila     14 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   996 Anderssohn, Rahyah  14 Real South Rebel           DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   996 Anderssohn, Rahyah  14 Real South Rebel       5:09.75  
  2   530 Adjouadi, Lisa      14 Miami Gardens Xp       5:36.19  
 --   240 Stennett, Alexandr  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1177 Rathe, Samantha     14 Unattached            13:38.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   932 Spann, Daishon      14 Plantation Heat          15.34  -1.2 
  2  1149 Thomas, Amaya       14 Trinity Elite            16.97  -1.2 
  3   985 Davis, J'Hira       14 Quick Reaction T         18.03  -1.2 
  4   464 Eugene, Bertein     14 Lauderdale Lakes         18.39  -1.2 
  5  1288 Murrell, Kobreisha  14 William Dandy Mi         18.49  -1.2 
  6   471 Centeno, Emily      14 Miami Coconut Gr         22.51  -1.2 
 --   485 Jobe, Stephanie     14 Miami Coconut Gr           DNF  -1.2 
 --   358 Sanders, Erin       14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1149 Thomas, Amaya       14 Trinity Elite            29.80   1.8  1 
  2   466 Lewis, Allison      14 Lauderdale Lakes         30.54   1.1  2 
  3   358 Sanders, Erin       14 FortLauderdaleTr         32.01   1.1  2 
  4   985 Davis, J'Hira       14 Quick Reaction T         32.29   1.8  1 
  5  1140 Woodall, Alexis     14 TrackStar T.C.           32.99   1.8  1 
  6   485 Jobe, Stephanie     14 Miami Coconut Gr         34.26   1.1  2 
  7   471 Centeno, Emily      14 Miami Coconut Gr         37.86   1.1  2 
  8   468 Mc Cutchen, Jitter  14 Lauderdale Lakes         40.51   1.8  1 
  9   464 Eugene, Bertein     14 Lauderdale Lakes         40.91   1.8  1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                   49.56  
  2 Lauderdale Lakes Middle  'A'                          50.92  
  3 South Dade Express  'A'                               51.67  
  4 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                         53.33  
 -- William Dandy Middle School  'A'                        DNS  
 -- Coral Springs Blazers  'A'                              DNS  
 -- TrackStar T.C.  'A'                                     DNS  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Dade Express  'A'                             4:08.43  
  2 Lauderdale Lakes Middle  'A'                        4:21.59  
  3 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                       4:34.39  
  4 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                    4:46.86  
 -- Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                               DNS  
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1029 Cooper, Kasia       14 South Dade Expre       4-08.00      1.42m 
  2   485 Jobe, Stephanie     14 Miami Coconut Gr       4-06.00      1.37m 
  3   408 Inoa, Aimme         14 G-Force                4-02.00      1.27m 
  4   471 Centeno, Emily      14 Miami Coconut Gr       3-08.00      1.11m 
 --   932 Spann, Daishon      14 Plantation Heat            DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   466 Lewis, Allison      14 Lauderdale Lakes      16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
  2   844 Brown, Torionna     14 Olympia Track Cl      15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
  3   468 Mc Cutchen, Jitter  14 Lauderdale Lakes      15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  4    19 Fisher, Aaliyah     14 (Cmgys) Strong        14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  5   485 Jobe, Stephanie     14 Miami Coconut Gr      14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
  6   408 Inoa, Aimme         14 G-Force               13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
  7   358 Sanders, Erin       14 FortLauderdaleTr      13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
  8  1283 Danvers, Jasmine    14 William Dandy Mi      12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
  9   471 Centeno, Emily      14 Miami Coconut Gr      12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 10  1126 Sanford, Eriana     14 Topline Athletic      12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 11   490 Smith, De'Aria      14 Miami Coconut Gr      10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 --  1293 Watts, Nyheria      14 William Dandy Mi           DNS   NWI           
 --  1184 Wells, Ani          14 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   716 Alvarez, Camila     14 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   420 Gordon, Kayla-Rae   14 Gold Rush Athlet      32-01.00      9.77m 
  2    32 Jacques, Raven      14 (Cmgys) Strong        30-11.00      9.42m 
  3  1126 Sanford, Eriana     14 Topline Athletic      30-05.00      9.27m 
  4   938 Ferguson, Janaya    14 Ppo Elite             23-02.00      7.06m 
  5   845 Davis, Kenyatta     14 Olympia Track Cl      19-00.00      5.79m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   420 Gordon, Kayla-Rae   14 Gold Rush Athlet         91-04     27.83m 
  2    32 Jacques, Raven      14 (Cmgys) Strong           72-09     22.17m 
  3  1126 Sanford, Eriana     14 Topline Athletic         69-11     21.31m 
  4   408 Inoa, Aimme         14 G-Force                  57-04     17.47m 
  5   938 Ferguson, Janaya    14 Ppo Elite                40-03     12.26m 
 --   845 Davis, Kenyatta     14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Stennett, Alexandr  14 Coral Springs Bl       9:17.60  
 --    32 Jacques, Raven      14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   842 Brown, Jasondra     15 Olympia Track Cl         12.83q -0.8  3 
  2   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics          13.13q -1.3  1 
  3  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre         13.21q -0.8  3 
  4  1182 Thomas, Desiree     15 Unattached               13.43q -0.9  2 
  5   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr         13.49q -1.3  1 
  6   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl         13.70q -0.9  2 
  7   936 Baker, Renaissance  15 Ppo Elite                13.93q -0.9  2 
  8   542 Cochran, Jay'Kaysh  15 Miami Gardens Xp         13.99q -1.3  1 
  9  1161 Davis, Aaliyah      15 Unattached               14.27q -1.3  1 
 10     1 Achille, Vasthi     15 (Cmgys) Strong           14.32  -0.8  3 
 11  1234 Humes, Denaria      15 West Pembroke Pi         14.58  -0.9  2 
 12   563 Moore, Queen Tiye   15 Miami Gardens Xp         14.67  -1.3  1 
 13   565 Murray, Ginyah      15 Miami Gardens Xp         14.78  -0.8  3 
 14   559 Molina, Zakaria     15 Miami Gardens Xp         14.92  -0.8  3 
 15  1243 Rowe, Shamani       15 West Pembroke Pi         14.95  -0.9  2 
 --  1284 Dorval, Janice      15 William Dandy Mi           DNS  -0.9  2 
 --   556 Kinloch, Jenaya     15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.3  1 
 --   146 Joseph, Tatiana     16 Alpha Elite TC             DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   724 Carter, Gabriella   15 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   842 Brown, Jasondra     15 Olympia Track Cl         12.79  -3.0 
  2   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics          13.29  -3.0 
  3  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre         13.38  -3.0 
  4  1182 Thomas, Desiree     15 Unattached               13.66  -3.0 
  5   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr         13.68  -3.0 
  6   542 Cochran, Jay'Kaysh  15 Miami Gardens Xp         13.89  -3.0 
  7   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl         13.95  -3.0 
  8   936 Baker, Renaissance  15 Ppo Elite                14.19  -3.0 
  9  1161 Davis, Aaliyah      15 Unattached               14.31  -3.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics          25.97q  1.4  1 
  2   842 Brown, Jasondra     15 Olympia Track Cl         26.32q  1.4  1 
  3  1285 Francois, Tatianna  15 William Dandy Mi         26.80q  1.2  3 
  4  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre         27.04q  1.4  2 
  5   724 Carter, Gabriella   15 Miramar Optimist         27.44q  1.4  2 
  6   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl         27.60q  1.2  3 
  7   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr         27.80q  1.4  1 
  8  1182 Thomas, Desiree     15 Unattached               28.02q  1.4  2 
  9   936 Baker, Renaissance  15 Ppo Elite                28.31   1.4  2 
 10       White, Shekinah     15 Goulds Wildcats          28.66   1.4  2 
 11     1 Achille, Vasthi     15 (Cmgys) Strong           29.38   1.4  1 
 12  1161 Davis, Aaliyah      15 Unattached               29.47   1.4  2 
 13   542 Cochran, Jay'Kaysh  15 Miami Gardens Xp         29.48   1.2  3 
 14  1234 Humes, Denaria      15 West Pembroke Pi         29.53   1.4  1 
 15   559 Molina, Zakaria     15 Miami Gardens Xp         30.07   1.4  2 
 16   563 Moore, Queen Tiye   15 Miami Gardens Xp         30.35   1.4  2 
 17   565 Murray, Ginyah      15 Miami Gardens Xp         30.83   1.2  3 
 18  1284 Dorval, Janice      15 William Dandy Mi         31.22   1.4  1 
 19  1243 Rowe, Shamani       15 West Pembroke Pi         31.73   1.2  3 
 --  1136 Ellis, Ja'Nessa     15 TrackStar T.C.             DNS   1.2  3 
 --   556 Kinloch, Jenaya     15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.2  3 
 --  1124 Noel, Kyrstin       15 Topline Athletic           DNS   1.4  1 
 --   146 Joseph, Tatiana     16 Alpha Elite TC             DNS   1.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics          25.97  -2.6 
  2   842 Brown, Jasondra     15 Olympia Track Cl         25.98  -2.6 
  3  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre         27.04  -2.6 
  4  1285 Francois, Tatianna  15 William Dandy Mi         27.31  -2.6 
  5   724 Carter, Gabriella   15 Miramar Optimist         27.49  -2.6 
  6  1182 Thomas, Desiree     15 Unattached               27.53  -2.6 
  7   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl         27.57  -2.6 
 --   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics          58.99q  1 
  2   491 Springer, Carra     15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:03.13q  2 
  3   488 Rachel, Shekinah    15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:03.76q  1 
  4       White, Shekinah     15 Goulds Wildcats        1:04.71q  2 
  5    31 Jackson, Terria-Ma  15 (Cmgys) Strong         1:04.90q  2 
  6   479 Fance, Nakiya       15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:04.92q  3  1:04.911
  7   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl      J1:04.92q  2  1:04.917
  8  1136 Ellis, Ja'Nessa     15 TrackStar T.C.         1:08.88q  3 
  9   559 Molina, Zakaria     15 Miami Gardens Xp       1:09.19   1 
 10  1161 Davis, Aaliyah      15 Unattached             1:10.65   3 
 11     1 Achille, Vasthi     15 (Cmgys) Strong         1:11.12   1 
 12   542 Cochran, Jay'Kaysh  15 Miami Gardens Xp       1:11.83   3 
 13   565 Murray, Ginyah      15 Miami Gardens Xp       1:12.08   2 
 14   563 Moore, Queen Tiye   15 Miami Gardens Xp       1:13.52   1 
 15  1243 Rowe, Shamani       15 West Pembroke Pi       1:14.89   2 
 16    12 Ducksworth, Crysta  16 (Cmgys) Strong         1:16.60   3 
 17    13 Ducksworth, Curiss  15 (Cmgys) Strong         1:22.72   2 
 --   936 Baker, Renaissance  15 Ppo Elite                  DNS   1 
 --   554 Jones, Maiya        15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 --  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre           DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Grimes, Serenity    16 Elite Athletics        1:00.30  
  2   488 Rachel, Shekinah    15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:02.02  
  3   491 Springer, Carra     15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:03.69  
  4   479 Fance, Nakiya       15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:04.69  
  5       White, Shekinah     15 Goulds Wildcats        1:04.76  
  6    31 Jackson, Terria-Ma  15 (Cmgys) Strong         1:06.38  
  7  1136 Ellis, Ja'Nessa     15 TrackStar T.C.         1:08.53  
  8   852 Mallary, Diamond    15 Olympia Track Cl       1:09.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 Springer, Carra     15 Miami Coconut Gr       2:34.07  
  2   479 Fance, Nakiya       15 Miami Coconut Gr       2:40.11  
  3    31 Jackson, Terria-Ma  15 (Cmgys) Strong         2:42.89  
  4  1289 Parks, Essence      15 William Dandy Mi       2:49.38  
  5  1136 Ellis, Ja'Nessa     15 TrackStar T.C.         2:51.44  
  6    12 Ducksworth, Crysta  16 (Cmgys) Strong         3:13.60  
  7    13 Ducksworth, Curiss  15 (Cmgys) Strong         3:32.03  
 --  1117 Martell, Natalie    15 Top Flight                 DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   479 Fance, Nakiya       15 Miami Coconut Gr       5:58.98  
  2   491 Springer, Carra     15 Miami Coconut Gr       6:22.64  
  3    31 Jackson, Terria-Ma  15 (Cmgys) Strong         6:52.42  
 --    13 Ducksworth, Curiss  15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNF  
 --  1290 Robinson, Christen  15 William Dandy Mi           DNS  
 --  1175 mcconnell, nicole   15 Unattached                 DNS  
 --    12 Ducksworth, Crysta  16 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   937 Cassinelli, Crysta  15 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   937 Cassinelli, Crysta  15 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   488 Rachel, Shekinah    15 Miami Coconut Gr         16.46  -3.2 
  2   936 Baker, Renaissance  15 Ppo Elite                19.84  -3.2 
 --  1291 Thompson, Elizabet  15 William Dandy Mi           DNS  -3.2 
 --   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -3.2 
 --   554 Jones, Maiya        15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -3.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Rachel, Shekinah    15 Miami Coconut Gr       1:09.77  
 --   724 Carter, Gabriella   15 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   554 Jones, Maiya        15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                               52.20  
  2 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                      57.33  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- William Dandy Middle School  'A'                        DNS  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    45 Messiah, Jasmin     15 (Cmgys) Strong         4-06.00      1.37m 
  2   488 Rachel, Shekinah    15 Miami Coconut Gr       3-10.00      1.16m 
 --  1234 Humes, Denaria      15 West Pembroke Pi            NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1036 Kingcade, Christon  15 South Dade Expre      14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
  2   479 Fance, Nakiya       15 Miami Coconut Gr      13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
  3   491 Springer, Carra     15 Miami Coconut Gr      12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
  4  1243 Rowe, Shamani       15 West Pembroke Pi      12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  5  1161 Davis, Aaliyah      15 Unattached            12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
  6  1234 Humes, Denaria      15 West Pembroke Pi      10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 --   542 Cochran, Jay'Kaysh  15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 --   336 Goldsby, Chaniya    15 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   554 Jones, Maiya        15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1117 Martell, Natalie    15 Top Flight            22-08.00      6.90m 
  2   556 Kinloch, Jenaya     15 Miami Gardens Xp      20-03.00      6.17m 
  3  1124 Noel, Kyrstin       15 Topline Athletic      19-03.00      5.86m 
 --    58 Taylor, Jamiyah     15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1170 Gustely, Sophia     16 Unattached              119-05     36.39m 
  2  1117 Martell, Natalie    15 Top Flight               62-08     19.10m 
  3  1124 Noel, Kyrstin       15 Topline Athletic         46-11     14.30m 
 --    58 Taylor, Jamiyah     15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   556 Kinloch, Jenaya     15 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   323 Baker, Arihana       6 FortLauderdaleTr         16.92q -0.3  1 
  2   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee          17.06q -2.5  2 
  3  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel         17.27q -0.5  6 
  4  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre         17.49q -0.5  6 
  5  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g                 17.73q -0.6  4 
  6   574 Sutton, Alexis       6 Miami Gardens Xp         18.44q -0.5  6 
  7   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist         18.55q -0.3  1 
  8    43 McQueen, Farrah      6 (Cmgys) Strong           18.65q -0.3  1 
  9    25 Gilbert, Jahmiya     6 (Cmgys) Strong           18.93q -0.3  1 
 10   577 Wilkerson, Cedniya   6 Miami Gardens Xp         19.53  -2.4  3 
 11   538 Chambers, Rihanna    6 Miami Gardens Xp         19.90  -0.6  4 
 12   902 Ray, Tamara          6 Opalocka Hurrica         20.06  -0.6  4 
 13    26 Goodman, Williyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong           20.08  -0.6  4 
 14   238 Sloan, Kameryn       6 Coral Springs Bl         20.35  -2.5  2 
 15   536 Brown, Eyani         6 Miami Gardens Xp         20.38  -1.8  5 
 16   328 Brooks, Da'Niya      6 FortLauderdaleTr         20.40  -2.5  2 
 17   946 Lallemand, Lyric     6 Ppo Elite                20.56  -0.5  6 
 18   723 Caldswell, Tamara    5 Miramar Optimist         20.82  -0.5  6 
 19   343 Howell, Alicia       5 FortLauderdaleTr         20.83  -1.8  5 
 20   550 Gelin, Halle         6 Miami Gardens Xp         20.97  -1.8  5 
 21   560 Moore, Queen Canda   6 Miami Gardens Xp         21.45  -0.3  1 
 22   892 Herron, Aleya        6 Opalocka Hurrica         21.70  -2.4  3 
 23   742 Malcolm, Keleah      6 Miramar Optimist         22.38  -0.5  6 
 24    56 Starks, Kylie        5 (Cmgys) Strong           23.86  -0.3  1 
 25   285 Rankins, Mizah       5 Florida City Tra         26.22  -2.4  3 
 --   360 Warthan, Jewels      6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   356 Roberts, Chaniyah    6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   895 Joseph, Jaylah       6 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -1.8  5 
 --   351 McDowell, D'Yanni    6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --   903 Therancy, Deonna     5 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -0.6  4 
 --   362 Williams, Jaiyanna   6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.5  6 
 --  1122 Cearnel, Imani       6 Topline Athletic           DNS  -0.3  1 
 --    30 Jackson, Octavia     5 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.5  2 
 --    21 Fowler, Lezariyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.6  4 
 --  1226 Copeland, Va Nya     6 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -1.8  5 
 --  1012 Ridgeway, Shermyla   5 Real South Rebel           DNS  -1.8  5 
 --  1010 Miller, London       5 Real South Rebel           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --  1095 Fernandez-Andrew,    6 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.8  5 
 --   576 Valle, Victoria      6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --   487 Pope, Kamiya         6 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -1.8  5 
 --   224 Carter, Destiny      6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   231 Lindo, Naila         6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --   547 Edwards, Akayla      6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   350 Mallard, Emani       6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.5  6 
 --   330 Carter, Amyria       6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   755 Thomas, Celeste      5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --   476 Dawson, Trinity      5 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -0.3  1 
 --   758 Wadley, Tatyana      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.3  1 
 --   728 Floyd, Taylor        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.6  4 
 --   726 Eugene, Harmeni      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -2.4  3 
 --   733 Holmes, Sky          6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.6  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee          17.01  -2.5 
  2  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre         17.77  -2.5 
  3  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel         18.21  -2.5 
  4  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g                 18.52  -2.5 
  5   323 Baker, Arihana       6 FortLauderdaleTr         18.70  -2.5 
  6    25 Gilbert, Jahmiya     6 (Cmgys) Strong           18.97  -2.5 
  7   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist         19.11  -2.5 
  8    43 McQueen, Farrah      6 (Cmgys) Strong           19.29  -2.5 
  9   574 Sutton, Alexis       6 Miami Gardens Xp         19.37  -2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   323 Baker, Arihana       6 FortLauderdaleTr         33.83q  0.7  6 
  2   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee          34.16q  0.7  2 
  3   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist         35.93q  1.7  7 
  4  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel         37.71q +0.0  1 
  5  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g                 37.74q  0.7  2 
  6    25 Gilbert, Jahmiya     6 (Cmgys) Strong           39.21q  1.7  4 
  7   330 Carter, Amyria       6 FortLauderdaleTr         39.38q  1.1  5 
  8  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre         39.56q  2.7  3 
  9   574 Sutton, Alexis       6 Miami Gardens Xp         39.97  +0.0  1 
 10   576 Valle, Victoria      6 Miami Gardens Xp         40.04   0.7  2 
 11    21 Fowler, Lezariyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong           41.14   1.7  7 
 12   536 Brown, Eyani         6 Miami Gardens Xp         41.21   1.7  7 
 13   547 Edwards, Akayla      6 Miami Gardens Xp         41.44  +0.0  1 
 14   538 Chambers, Rihanna    6 Miami Gardens Xp         41.59   0.7  6 
 15   328 Brooks, Da'Niya      6 FortLauderdaleTr         42.43   1.7  4 
 16   362 Williams, Jaiyanna   6 FortLauderdaleTr         42.47   0.7  2 
 17   946 Lallemand, Lyric     6 Ppo Elite                43.33   1.7  4 
 18   902 Ray, Tamara          6 Opalocka Hurrica         43.38   1.7  7 
 19   550 Gelin, Halle         6 Miami Gardens Xp         43.47   1.7  4 
 20   577 Wilkerson, Cedniya   6 Miami Gardens Xp         43.57   0.7  2 
 21   356 Roberts, Chaniyah    6 FortLauderdaleTr         44.20  +0.0  1 
 22    26 Goodman, Williyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong           44.82   2.7  3 
 23   476 Dawson, Trinity      5 Miami Coconut Gr         45.09   2.7  3 
 24  1226 Copeland, Va Nya     6 West Pembroke Pi         45.75   1.7  4 
 25   560 Moore, Queen Canda   6 Miami Gardens Xp         45.83   0.7  6 
 26   343 Howell, Alicia       5 FortLauderdaleTr         45.89   1.7  7 
 27   892 Herron, Aleya        6 Opalocka Hurrica         46.30   1.7  4 
 28   723 Caldswell, Tamara    5 Miramar Optimist         47.54   1.1  5 
 29   742 Malcolm, Keleah      6 Miramar Optimist         50.48   1.7  7 
 30   903 Therancy, Deonna     5 Opalocka Hurrica         50.50   1.1  5 
 31   758 Wadley, Tatyana      6 Miramar Optimist         55.14   0.7  6 
 32   285 Rankins, Mizah       5 Florida City Tra         59.48   2.7  3 
 --    43 McQueen, Farrah      6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.1  5 
 --   231 Lindo, Naila         6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   0.7  2 
 --   238 Sloan, Kameryn       6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1.7  4 
 --    30 Jackson, Octavia     5 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   0.7  6 
 --   232 Moulton, Kaelin      6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1.7  7 
 --  1012 Ridgeway, Shermyla   5 Real South Rebel           DNS   1.1  5 
 --  1010 Miller, London       5 Real South Rebel           DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  1095 Fernandez-Andrew,    6 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.7  7 
 --   351 McDowell, D'Yanni    6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   487 Pope, Kamiya         6 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   0.7  6 
 --   726 Eugene, Harmeni      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.7  2 
 --   360 Warthan, Jewels      6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   1.1  5 
 --    56 Starks, Kylie        5 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.1  5 
 --   224 Carter, Destiny      6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   2.7  3 
 --   755 Thomas, Celeste      5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.7  6 
 --   895 Joseph, Jaylah       6 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2.7  3 
 --   728 Floyd, Taylor        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   733 Holmes, Sky          6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.7  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee          34.73  -3.7 
  2   323 Baker, Arihana       6 FortLauderdaleTr         36.86  -3.7 
  3  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g                 37.49  -3.7 
  4  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre         37.62  -3.7 
  5   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist         37.80  -3.7 
  6  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel         38.72  -3.7 
  7    25 Gilbert, Jahmiya     6 (Cmgys) Strong           40.00  -3.7 
  8   330 Carter, Amyria       6 FortLauderdaleTr         40.26  -3.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 5-6 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist       1:22.46q  4 
  2  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel       1:26.46q  4 
  3   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee        1:27.32q  3 
  4  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g               1:28.20q  4 
  5   576 Valle, Victoria      6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:31.14q  1 
  6  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre       1:31.26q  5 
  7   574 Sutton, Alexis       6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:32.59q  2 
  8   330 Carter, Amyria       6 FortLauderdaleTr       1:32.73q  2 
  9    25 Gilbert, Jahmiya     6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:37.62   1 
 10   536 Brown, Eyani         6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:39.44   3 
 11    21 Fowler, Lezariyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:39.97   3 
 12   550 Gelin, Halle         6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:40.08   2 
 13   577 Wilkerson, Cedniya   6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:41.51   1 
 14   538 Chambers, Rihanna    6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:42.93   5 
 15    43 McQueen, Farrah      6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:45.69   4 
 16   232 Moulton, Kaelin      6 Coral Springs Bl       1:48.11   3 
 17  1226 Copeland, Va Nya     6 West Pembroke Pi       1:49.50   2 
 18   560 Moore, Queen Canda   6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:54.56   5 
 19   476 Dawson, Trinity      5 Miami Coconut Gr       1:57.46   3 
 20   323 Baker, Arihana       6 FortLauderdaleTr       2:01.73   1 
 21    56 Starks, Kylie        5 (Cmgys) Strong         2:09.36   4 
 22   285 Rankins, Mizah       5 Florida City Tra       3:01.08   4 
 --   902 Ray, Tamara          6 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   5 
 --  1012 Ridgeway, Shermyla   5 Real South Rebel           DNS   2 
 --   895 Joseph, Jaylah       6 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2 
 --    30 Jackson, Octavia     5 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --  1095 Fernandez-Andrew,    6 South Dade Expre           DNS   2 
 --   723 Caldswell, Tamara    5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   5 
 --   726 Eugene, Harmeni      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   547 Edwards, Akayla      6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   4 
 --   487 Pope, Kamiya         6 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   5 
 --   742 Malcolm, Keleah      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3 
 --   758 Wadley, Tatyana      6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   733 Holmes, Sky          6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 5-6 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   212 Johnson, Jordan      6 City of Pahokee        1:20.56  
  2  1280 Wilder, laneal       6 wilder3g               1:23.15  
  3   717 Barbary, Lenee       6 Miramar Optimist       1:23.59  
  4   576 Valle, Victoria      6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:31.74  
  5  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel       1:33.85  
  6   330 Carter, Amyria       6 FortLauderdaleTr       1:34.24  
  7   574 Sutton, Alexis       6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:34.33  
  8  1098 Moss, Da'Karia       6 South Dade Expre       1:46.43  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-6 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 FortLauderdaleTrackClub  'A'                        1:22.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 5-6 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1009 Leeks, Zahara        6 Real South Rebel       7-10.00   NWI     2.38m 
  2   238 Sloan, Kameryn       6 Coral Springs Bl       7-04.00   NWI     2.23m 
  3   224 Carter, Destiny      6 Coral Springs Bl       6-09.00   NWI     2.05m 
  4   946 Lallemand, Lyric     6 Ppo Elite              6-06.50   NWI     1.99m 
  5    26 Goodman, Williyah    6 (Cmgys) Strong         6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
  6   350 Mallard, Emani       6 FortLauderdaleTr       6-03.00   NWI     1.90m 
  7   343 Howell, Alicia       5 FortLauderdaleTr       5-10.00   NWI     1.77m 
  8   232 Moulton, Kaelin      6 Coral Springs Bl       5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
  9   356 Roberts, Chaniyah    6 FortLauderdaleTr       4-11.00   NWI     1.49m 
 10   892 Herron, Aleya        6 Opalocka Hurrica       4-07.50   NWI     1.40m 
 11   903 Therancy, Deonna     5 Opalocka Hurrica       3-05.00   NWI     1.04m 
 --  1122 Cearnel, Imani       6 Topline Athletic           DNS   NWI           
 --   231 Lindo, Naila         6 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 --   728 Floyd, Taylor        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 --   351 McDowell, D'Yanni    6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   755 Thomas, Celeste      5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   754 St. Fort, Khalifa   17 Miramar Optimist         12.02q -0.7 
  2   143 Doctor, Chenelle    17 Alpha Elite TC           13.82q -0.7 
  3  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached               14.05q -0.7 
  4  1154 Peart, Jada         18 Ultimate Track C         14.67q -0.7 
  5   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl         14.82q -0.7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   754 St. Fort, Khalifa   17 Miramar Optimist         12.02  -0.7 
  2   143 Doctor, Chenelle    17 Alpha Elite TC           13.82  -0.7 
  3  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached               14.05  -0.7 
  4  1154 Peart, Jada         18 Ultimate Track C         14.67  -0.7 
  5   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl         14.82  -0.7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   754 St. Fort, Khalifa   17 Miramar Optimist         24.11q  1.1 
  2   143 Doctor, Chenelle    17 Alpha Elite TC           28.24q  1.1 
  3  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached               29.20q  1.1 
  4  1154 Peart, Jada         18 Ultimate Track C         30.13q  1.1 
  5   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl         31.06q  1.1 
 --  1160 Clark, Kaylen       17 Unattached                 DNS   1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   754 St. Fort, Khalifa   17 Miramar Optimist         24.30  -3.1 
  2   143 Doctor, Chenelle    17 Alpha Elite TC           28.53  -3.1 
  3  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached               29.45  -3.1 
  4  1154 Peart, Jada         18 Ultimate Track C         30.23  -3.1 
 --   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -3.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   282 Hardy, Dashaney     18 Florida City Tra       1:05.16q 
  2   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl       1:14.79q 
  3  1238 Leonidas, Amirah    17 West Pembroke Pi       1:18.55q 
 --  1160 Clark, Kaylen       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1038 Quinn, Vershae      18 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   282 Hardy, Dashaney     18 Florida City Tra       1:04.32  
  2   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl       1:13.19  
  3  1238 Leonidas, Amirah    17 West Pembroke Pi       1:19.04  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   282 Hardy, Dashaney     18 Florida City Tra       2:45.42  
  2  1238 Leonidas, Amirah    17 West Pembroke Pi       3:17.46  
 --  1160 Clark, Kaylen       17 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1238 Leonidas, Amirah    17 West Pembroke Pi       7:47.32  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1038 Quinn, Vershae      18 South Dade Expre         16.15  -1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Quinn, Vershae      18 South Dade Expre       1:08.07  
 
Women High Jump 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1038 Quinn, Vershae      18 South Dade Expre            NH            
 
Women Long Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1154 Peart, Jada         18 Ultimate Track C      13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
  2  1183 Vega, Karla         17 Unattached            13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 --   239 Smith, Trasenia     17 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   281 Green, Raven        18 Florida City Tra      21-08.00      6.60m 
 
Women Discus Throw 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1169 Gustely, Phoebe     18 Unattached              141-03     43.05m 
 --   281 Green, Raven        18 Florida City Tra           DNS            
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   281 Green, Raven        18 Florida City Tra      17:05.11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   768 Bennett, Brandon     8 Miramar Optimist         14.52q  0.9  3 
  2   769 Bennett, Braylen     8 Miramar Optimist         14.55q -0.7  6 
  3   125 Sullivan JR, Leon    8 (Cmgys) Strong           14.99q -1.0  2 
  4   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl         15.24q -0.7  6 
  5   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl         15.26q -0.3  7 
  6  1275 Waters, Troy         8 West Pembroke Pi         15.29q  0.9  3 
  7   664 Rhodes, Datron       8 Miami Gardens Xp         15.36q -0.8  4 
  8    86 Gonzalez, Omar       7 (Cmgys) Strong           15.37q -0.8  4 
  9  1150 Thomas, Davion       8 Trinity Elite            15.49q -1.6  1 
 10   628 Jackson, Adrian      8 Miami Gardens Xp         15.50   0.9  3 
 11    89 Green, Jeremiah      8 (Cmgys) Strong           15.56  -0.3  7 
 12   774 Campbell, Charles    8 Miramar Optimist         15.57  -1.0  2 
 13   166 Benjamin, Tyreese    8 Big Lake Track C         15.63  -2.0  8 
 14   173 Bryant 4th, Xavier   8 Big Lake Track C         15.69  -2.0  8 
 15   809 Portis, Chaz         8 Miramar Optimist         15.75  -0.7  6 
 16   709 Rozier, Anthony      8 Miami Overtown T         15.76  -0.7  6 
 17   922 Olesco, Joseph       8 Opalocka Hurrica         15.81  -0.3  7 
 18   171 Bryant, Zaylen       7 Big Lake Track C         15.84  -1.6  1 
 18   206 Starling, Lew'norr   7 Big Lake Track C         15.84  -1.0  2 
 20    63 Barnes, Donte        8 (Cmgys) Strong           15.92  -1.0  2 
 21  1157 Bah, Sean            8 Ultimate Track C         15.94  -0.7  6 
 22   773 Calixte, Isaiah      8 Miramar Optimist         15.96  -1.6  1 
 23   316 Mobley, Jacobey      7 Florida Express          15.98  -3.2  5 
 24   320 Thompson, Shamar     8 Florida Express          16.00  -1.5  9 
 25    88 Green, Darreon       7 (Cmgys) Strong           16.13  -0.3  7 
 26   816 Smith, Darius        8 Miramar Optimist         16.25  -1.0  2 
 27   603 De Los Rios, Daian   7 Miami Gardens Xp         16.39  -3.2  5 
 28   443 MACK, Amere          8 James Jackson Al         16.41  -0.5 10 
 29   785 Gammage, Alexander   7 Miramar Optimist         16.42  -0.6 11 
 30   315 Lawton, Gerald       8 Florida Express          16.43  -1.6  1 
 31   958 Denis, Isaiah        7 Ppo Elite                16.55  -3.2  5 
 32  1132 Medina, Patrick      7 Topline Athletic         16.68  -2.0  8 
 33  1100 Battle, Kadir        8 South Dade Expre         16.69  -0.8  4 
 34   694 Chatman, Santonio    8 Miami Overtown T         16.85  -1.0  2 
 35   507 Washington, Jamall   8 Miami Coconut Gr         16.87  -2.0  8 
 36   925 Simmons, Wayne       8 Opalocka Hurrica         16.96   0.9  3 
 37   864 Gilmore, Maurice     8 Olympia Track Cl         17.08  -3.2  5 
 38   304 Pendergrass, Jermo   8 Florida City Tra         17.10  -0.5 10 
 39   953 Anglin, Bahari       8 Ppo Elite                17.19  -0.5 10 
 40  1026 White, Kevin         8 Real South Rebel         17.22  -0.3  7 
 41   503 Leonard, Leondrez    7 Miami Coconut Gr         17.39  -2.0  8 
 42   661 Reid, Tyler          7 Miami Gardens Xp         17.42  -1.6  1 
 43   657 Petion, Mamay        8 Miami Gardens Xp         17.49  -0.8  4 
 44  1256 Hollingshead, adon   8 West Pembroke Pi         17.62  -1.5  9 
 45   776 Carl-Hans, Joseph    8 Miramar Optimist         17.63  -1.6  1 
 46   268 Thompson, Macrae     7 Eagle Speed              17.70  -0.6 11 
 47  1268 Spence, Malcolm      7 West Pembroke Pi         17.71  -1.0  2 
 48   924 Russell, Calvin      8 Opalocka Hurrica         17.84  -2.0  8 
 49   913 Cherry, Willens      7 Opalocka Hurrica         17.86  -0.7  6 
 50   817 Thomas, Ashton       7 Miramar Optimist         17.97  -0.6 11 
 51   305 Robinson, Micah      8 Florida City Tra         18.00  -0.7  6 
 52  1104 Edwards, Charles     8 South Dade Expre         18.02  -0.6 11 
 53  1022 Munoz, Isaias        7 Real South Rebel         18.08  -3.2  5 
 54   682 Williams, Brandon    7 Miami Gardens Xp         18.17  -0.3  7 
 55   157 Peart, Zephaniah     7 Alpha Elite TC           18.20  -0.3  7 
 56   265 Fomby, Lennox        7 Eagle Speed              18.50  -3.2  5 
 57   766 Belcher, Timothy     7 Miramar Optimist         18.83  -1.6  1 
 58   964 Harker, Clive        8 Ppo Elite                20.36  -3.2  5 
 59  1127 Duncanson, Khamani   7 Topline Athletic         20.42  -0.6 11 
 60   637 Kinloch, Jeremiah    7 Miami Gardens Xp         23.95  -2.0  8 
 --   188 hill, trent          8 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.5 10 
 --   218 Smith, Kani          8 City of Pahokee            DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   191 Holley, Deandre      8 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.3  7 
 --  1108 Mccrea, Karmelo      7 South Dade Expre           DNS  -2.0  8 
 --   382 Hodges, Atwon        8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   313 Kennon, Alvoid       8 Florida Express            DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   380 Hines, Devada        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.3  7 
 --   314 Kennon, Chauncey     8 Florida Express            DNS  -0.5 10 
 --   127 Sweeting, Craymond   8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.6 11 
 --    80 Felton-Davis, Ty'S   7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -1.6  1 
 --  1257 Hollingshead, Core   8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   0.9  3 
 --  1212 robinson, tavarius   8 Unattached                 DNS   0.9  3 
 --    77 DE LA Rosa, Danyan   8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.6 11 
 --  1112 Sweeting, Amare      8 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.8  4 
 --  1111 Pearson, Dane        8 South Dade Expre           DNS  -3.2  5 
 --  1103 downin, gervonte     8 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.0  2 
 --  1114 Watson, Dalton       8 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.7  6 
 --   787 Gauvin, Nicolas      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   794 Jackson, Jayden      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.7  6 
 --   667 Robinson, Jaz        7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.5 10 
 --   811 Rowe, Darius         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   990 Mallory, Javian      8 Quick Reaction T           DNS   0.9  3 
 --   680 Wallace, Amari       8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   780 Dumeus, Jaheim       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   770 Boggan, Cody         8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.5 10 
 --   784 Fulton, Travil       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   782 Floyd, David         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.9  3 
 --   917 Joseph, Jahmarley    8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -2.0  8 
 --   391 Lee, Joey            8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.5  9 
 --   434 Lopez, Devin         7 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   383 Issac, Tramon        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.8  4 
 --   385 James, Joseph        8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   821 Warthen, Kahleel     8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.6 11 
 --   624 Harper, Robert       8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   0.9  3 
 --   633 Johnson, Jr., Antw   7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.5 10 
 --   583 Bell III, Darryl     8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -3.2  5 
 --   593 Cabre, Michael       7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.5  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   769 Bennett, Braylen     8 Miramar Optimist         14.83  -2.4 
  2   768 Bennett, Brandon     8 Miramar Optimist         14.84  -2.4 
  3   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl         15.30  -2.4 
  4   125 Sullivan JR, Leon    8 (Cmgys) Strong           15.31  -2.4 
  5   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl         15.67  -2.4 
  6    86 Gonzalez, Omar       7 (Cmgys) Strong           15.79  -2.4 
  7   664 Rhodes, Datron       8 Miami Gardens Xp         15.80  -2.4 
  8  1150 Thomas, Davion       8 Trinity Elite            15.95  -2.4 
  9  1275 Waters, Troy         8 West Pembroke Pi         16.13  -2.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   768 Bennett, Brandon     8 Miramar Optimist         29.76q  2.4 12 
  2   769 Bennett, Braylen     8 Miramar Optimist         30.54q  1.2  3 
  3   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl         30.63q  2.8 11 
  4    89 Green, Jeremiah      8 (Cmgys) Strong           30.68q  2.4 12 
  5   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl         31.02q  1.0  6 
  6   125 Sullivan JR, Leon    8 (Cmgys) Strong           31.21q  4.2 13 
  7   601 Cox, Tywan           8 Miami Gardens Xp         31.29q  1.7 15 
  8   173 Bryant 4th, Xavier   8 Big Lake Track C         31.48q  2.8 11 
  9   218 Smith, Kani          8 City of Pahokee          31.85   1.3  7 
 10   774 Campbell, Charles    8 Miramar Optimist         31.87   1.3  7 
 11    86 Gonzalez, Omar       7 (Cmgys) Strong           31.96   2.0  4 
 12  1150 Thomas, Davion       8 Trinity Elite            32.05   0.7  1 
 13  1275 Waters, Troy         8 West Pembroke Pi         32.13   1.2  3 
 14  1023 Ward, D'Andre        8 Real South Rebel         32.19   2.8 11 
 15   117 Pitts, Tyler         8 (Cmgys) Strong           32.69   0.7  1 
 15   809 Portis, Chaz         8 Miramar Optimist         32.69   2.8 11 
 17   770 Boggan, Cody         8 Miramar Optimist         32.82   4.2 13 
 18   628 Jackson, Adrian      8 Miami Gardens Xp         32.89   1.2  3 
 19    88 Green, Darreon       7 (Cmgys) Strong           33.01   3.4 14 
 19  1107 James, Jerald        8 South Dade Expre         33.01   2.0  2 
 21   166 Benjamin, Tyreese    8 Big Lake Track C         33.24   4.2 13 
 22  1021 McCray, Avery        7 Real South Rebel         33.25   2.0  4 
 23  1157 Bah, Sean            8 Ultimate Track C         33.31   1.2  9 
 24   910 Brown, Marlon        8 Opalocka Hurrica         33.33   1.0  6 
 25   785 Gammage, Alexander   7 Miramar Optimist         33.35   1.7 15 
 26   664 Rhodes, Datron       8 Miami Gardens Xp         33.60   1.9  8 
 27   692 Bryant, Keon         8 Miami Overtown T         33.68   0.7  1 
 28   958 Denis, Isaiah        7 Ppo Elite                33.77   0.7  1 
 29    63 Barnes, Donte        8 (Cmgys) Strong           33.80   2.4 12 
 30   603 De Los Rios, Daian   7 Miami Gardens Xp         34.03   1.2  9 
 31   299 Lee, khaniji         8 Florida City Tra         34.10   0.9  5 
 32   922 Olesco, Joseph       8 Opalocka Hurrica         34.11   3.4 14 
 33   593 Cabre, Michael       7 Miami Gardens Xp         34.19   4.2 13 
 34   773 Calixte, Isaiah      8 Miramar Optimist         34.39   1.2  3 
 35   318 Price, Elijah        7 Florida Express          34.57   3.4 14 
 36   443 MACK, Amere          8 James Jackson Al         34.78   4.2 13 
 37   694 Chatman, Santonio    8 Miami Overtown T         34.83   1.9  8 
 38   585 Blue, G'Ovanni       8 Miami Gardens Xp         35.29   1.2  3 
 39   661 Reid, Tyler          7 Miami Gardens Xp         35.33   2.8 11 
 40   864 Gilmore, Maurice     8 Olympia Track Cl         35.35   1.2  3 
 41   206 Starling, Lew'norr   7 Big Lake Track C         35.42   1.0  6 
 42   816 Smith, Darius        8 Miramar Optimist         35.79   1.7 15 
 43  1026 White, Kevin         8 Real South Rebel         35.93   4.2 13 
 44    77 DE LA Rosa, Danyan   8 (Cmgys) Strong           36.00   0.7  1 
 45   709 Rozier, Anthony      8 Miami Overtown T         36.01   0.9  5 
 46   304 Pendergrass, Jermo   8 Florida City Tra         36.11   1.3  7 
 47  1132 Medina, Patrick      7 Topline Athletic         36.15   3.4 14 
 48  1022 Munoz, Isaias        7 Real South Rebel         36.22   1.3  7 
 49   776 Carl-Hans, Joseph    8 Miramar Optimist         36.39   4.2 13 
 50   924 Russell, Calvin      8 Opalocka Hurrica         36.53   1.2  9 
 51   953 Anglin, Bahari       8 Ppo Elite                36.58   1.2  9 
 52   925 Simmons, Wayne       8 Opalocka Hurrica         36.64   2.8 11 
 53   210 Wilson, Kamarni      8 Big Lake Track C         36.67   3.8 10 
 54   507 Washington, Jamall   8 Miami Coconut Gr         37.16   0.9  5 
 55  1256 Hollingshead, adon   8 West Pembroke Pi         37.17   2.0  2 
 56    78 Denson, Jamar        8 (Cmgys) Strong           37.28   1.0  6 
 57   268 Thompson, Macrae     7 Eagle Speed              37.36   1.9  8 
 58  1268 Spence, Malcolm      7 West Pembroke Pi         37.47   1.7 15 
 58    70 Carter, Jeremiah     7 (Cmgys) Strong           37.47   2.4 12 
 60   205 Shannon, Joshiah     7 Big Lake Track C         37.56   2.0  2 
 61   157 Peart, Zephaniah     7 Alpha Elite TC           37.91   0.9  5 
 62   293 Hightower, Marcus    7 Florida City Tra         37.95   2.0  2 
 63   817 Thomas, Ashton       7 Miramar Optimist         38.01   0.9  5 
 64   305 Robinson, Micah      8 Florida City Tra         38.22   1.0  6 
 65  1110 Parrish, Kenry       8 South Dade Expre         38.40   3.8 10 
 66    61 Alexander, Aubrey    8 (Cmgys) Strong           38.45   1.7 15 
 67    87 Grant, Jaquon        7 (Cmgys) Strong           38.90   0.7  1 
 68   380 Hines, Devada        7 FortLauderdaleTr         39.16   3.8 10 
 69  1104 Edwards, Charles     8 South Dade Expre         39.27   3.4 14 
 70   265 Fomby, Lennox        7 Eagle Speed              39.52   3.8 10 
 71   165 askins, atavious     8 Big Lake Track C         39.62   0.9  5 
 72   391 Lee, Joey            8 FortLauderdaleTr         39.83   2.0  4 
 73   978 Vickers, Derrick     7 Ppo Elite                40.86   1.0  6 
 74   968 Jones, Antavian      8 Ppo Elite                41.35   2.0  2 
 75   969 Laidler, Jakaris     7 Ppo Elite                41.82   1.9  8 
 76   766 Belcher, Timothy     7 Miramar Optimist         44.44   2.4 12 
 77   633 Johnson, Jr., Antw   7 Miami Gardens Xp         47.15   1.9  8 
 78   434 Lopez, Devin         7 Goulds Wildcats          48.01   2.0  4 
 79   637 Kinloch, Jeremiah    7 Miami Gardens Xp         50.32   3.8 10 
 --    97 Junius, Bryant       8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNF   1.7 15 
 --  1103 downin, gervonte     8 South Dade Expre           DNS   0.7  1 
 --   102 Little, Ellis        8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.7 15 
 --   917 Joseph, Jahmarley    8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2.4 12 
 --  1212 robinson, tavarius   8 Unattached                 DNS   2.0  2 
 --    80 Felton-Davis, Ty'S   7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   0.9  5 
 --  1108 Mccrea, Karmelo      7 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.0  6 
 --  1111 Pearson, Dane        8 South Dade Expre           DNS   2.4 12 
 --  1112 Sweeting, Amare      8 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.9  8 
 --  1114 Watson, Dalton       8 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.2  9 
 --  1100 Battle, Kadir        8 South Dade Expre           DNS   3.4 14 
 --   608 Ebanks, Jr., Milka   8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.3  7 
 --   990 Mallory, Javian      8 Quick Reaction T           DNS   1.2  3 
 --   315 Lawton, Gerald       8 Florida Express            DNS   4.2 13 
 --   313 Kennon, Alvoid       8 Florida Express            DNS   1.2  3 
 --   682 Williams, Brandon    7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.9  8 
 --   188 hill, trent          8 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1.9  8 
 --   667 Robinson, Jaz        7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.2  9 
 --   680 Wallace, Amari       8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2.0  4 
 --   385 James, Joseph        8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3.4 14 
 --   433 Lopez, Daniel        8 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   1.3  7 
 --   382 Hodges, Atwon        8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.0  4 
 --   383 Issac, Tramon        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.0  4 
 --   583 Bell III, Darryl     8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.3  7 
 --   370 Burke, Skylar        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3.8 10 
 --   526 Simmonds, Dylan      8 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   3.8 10 
 --   858 Brantley, Bryson     7 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   2.0  4 
 --   129 Thurston, Major      8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.4 12 
 --   811 Rowe, Darius         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.7  1 
 --   821 Warthen, Kahleel     8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.8 11 
 --   116 Parham, Michael      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.2  9 
 --   913 Cherry, Willens      7 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   3.4 14 
 --   127 Sweeting, Craymond   8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   3.8 10 
 --   782 Floyd, David         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.7 15 
 --   784 Fulton, Travil       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.8 11 
 --   184 Harris, Octavious    8 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1.3  7 
 --   780 Dumeus, Jaheim       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.0  2 
 --   794 Jackson, Jayden      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.2  9 
 --   136 Williams, Tavaris    8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   0.9  5 
 --   787 Gauvin, Nicolas      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   768 Bennett, Brandon     8 Miramar Optimist         30.30  -1.5 
  2   601 Cox, Tywan           8 Miami Gardens Xp         30.44  -1.5 
  3   769 Bennett, Braylen     8 Miramar Optimist         30.78  -1.5 
  4   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl         31.24  -1.5 
  5    89 Green, Jeremiah      8 (Cmgys) Strong           31.32  -1.5 
  6   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl         31.66  -1.5 
  7   125 Sullivan JR, Leon    8 (Cmgys) Strong           32.22  -1.5 
  8   173 Bryant 4th, Xavier   8 Big Lake Track C         32.28  -1.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   601 Cox, Tywan           8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:11.30q  5 
  2   104 Martin, Zackary      8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:11.68q  3 
  3  1023 Ward, D'Andre        8 Real South Rebel       1:11.86q  8 
  4   270 White, Jaden         8 Eagle Speed            1:12.00q 12 
  5   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl       1:12.22q  2 
  6   379 Gammage, Joshua      8 FortLauderdaleTr       1:12.37q  5 
  7   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl       1:12.71q 11 
  8    94 Hines, Jaylen        8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:13.30q  8 
  9    86 Gonzalez, Omar       7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:13.38   6 
 10  1116 Wright-Martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre       1:15.07   3 
 11   218 Smith, Kani          8 City of Pahokee        1:15.16   9 
 12    97 Junius, Bryant       8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:16.13   4 
 13  1021 McCray, Avery        7 Real South Rebel       1:16.35   4 
 14   785 Gammage, Alexander   7 Miramar Optimist       1:17.93  12 
 15    89 Green, Jeremiah      8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:18.12  11 
 16   117 Pitts, Tyler         8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:18.23  12 
 17   664 Rhodes, Datron       8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:18.91  13 
 18   791 Holassie, Jeremiah   8 Miramar Optimist       1:18.93  13 
 19   366 Altidor, Jacobi      8 FortLauderdaleTr       1:19.36  12 
 20    78 Denson, Jamar        8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:19.46   4 
 21  1257 Hollingshead, Core   8 West Pembroke Pi       1:19.73   3 
 21    88 Green, Darreon       7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:19.73   1 
 21   608 Ebanks, Jr., Milka   8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:19.73   9 
 24  1107 James, Jerald        8 South Dade Expre       1:19.79   8 
 25   713 Wesby, Dannell       8 Miami Overtown T       1:20.20   7 
 26   958 Denis, Isaiah        7 Ppo Elite              1:20.42   6 
 27   628 Jackson, Adrian      8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:20.51   5 
 28    63 Barnes, Donte        8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:20.90  10 
 29   318 Price, Elijah        7 Florida Express        1:20.96   6 
 30    87 Grant, Jaquon        7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:21.53  13 
 31   692 Bryant, Keon         8 Miami Overtown T       1:21.54  13 
 32  1277 Williams, Justin     8 West Pembroke Pi       1:21.58  14 
 33   583 Bell III, Darryl     8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:21.91  10 
 34   770 Boggan, Cody         8 Miramar Optimist       1:22.06   2 
 35  1026 White, Kevin         8 Real South Rebel       1:22.11   7 
 36    77 DE LA Rosa, Danyan   8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:22.41   1 
 37   817 Thomas, Ashton       7 Miramar Optimist       1:22.81   1 
 38  1100 Battle, Kadir        8 South Dade Expre       1:22.98   5 
 39   316 Mobley, Jacobey      7 Florida Express        1:23.01   1 
 40   773 Calixte, Isaiah      8 Miramar Optimist       1:23.34   2 
 41   603 De Los Rios, Daian   7 Miami Gardens Xp       1:23.40  10 
 42   593 Cabre, Michael       7 Miami Gardens Xp       1:23.81   6 
 43   857 Agent, DeJon         8 Olympia Track Cl       1:24.98   8 
 44  1110 Parrish, Kenry       8 South Dade Expre       1:25.09   3 
 45   169 Brown, Dimarques     7 Big Lake Track C       1:25.19   6 
 46   864 Gilmore, Maurice     8 Olympia Track Cl       1:25.29  14 
 47   182 Harden, David        7 Big Lake Track C       1:25.54  14 
 48    61 Alexander, Aubrey    8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:25.60   3 
 49   910 Brown, Marlon        8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:25.66  11 
 50   171 Bryant, Zaylen       7 Big Lake Track C       1:26.16  14 
 51  1022 Munoz, Isaias        7 Real South Rebel       1:26.77   4 
 52   433 Lopez, Daniel        8 Goulds Wildcats        1:27.71  10 
 53   434 Lopez, Devin         7 Goulds Wildcats        1:27.90   2 
 54   205 Shannon, Joshiah     7 Big Lake Track C       1:28.36   9 
 55    70 Carter, Jeremiah     7 (Cmgys) Strong         1:28.41  10 
 56   585 Blue, G'Ovanni       8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:28.43  12 
 57   507 Washington, Jamall   8 Miami Coconut Gr       1:29.43   7 
 57   792 Hudson, Kahliel      8 Miramar Optimist       1:29.43  10 
 59   924 Russell, Calvin      8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:29.88   7 
 60   969 Laidler, Jakaris     7 Ppo Elite              1:30.49   7 
 61   210 Wilson, Kamarni      8 Big Lake Track C       1:31.61   6 
 62   526 Simmonds, Dylan      8 Miami Elite Trac       1:32.67   7 
 63   129 Thurston, Major      8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:33.09   2 
 64  1108 Mccrea, Karmelo      7 South Dade Expre       1:33.61   5 
 65   925 Simmons, Wayne       8 Opalocka Hurrica       1:33.71  13 
 66  1104 Edwards, Charles     8 South Dade Expre       1:34.14  13 
 67   978 Vickers, Derrick     7 Ppo Elite              1:34.56   2 
 68   766 Belcher, Timothy     7 Miramar Optimist       1:35.51   1 
 69   913 Cherry, Willens      7 Opalocka Hurrica       1:35.98  13 
 70   293 Hightower, Marcus    7 Florida City Tra       1:37.65   8 
 71  1264 rivera, theo         8 West Pembroke Pi       1:38.94  11 
 72   136 Williams, Tavaris    8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:41.19  10 
 73   157 Peart, Zephaniah     7 Alpha Elite TC         1:41.30   9 
 74   965 Herring, Elisha      7 Ppo Elite              1:44.52   5 
 75   858 Brantley, Bryson     7 Olympia Track Cl       1:44.90  11 
 76   165 askins, atavious     8 Big Lake Track C       1:45.52   6 
 77   394 Lovelace, Markeem    7 FortLauderdaleTr       1:50.58   8 
 78   633 Johnson, Jr., Antw   7 Miami Gardens Xp       1:51.53  14 
 79   968 Jones, Antavian      8 Ppo Elite              2:08.76  11 
 --  1112 Sweeting, Amare      8 South Dade Expre           DNS  13 
 --  1212 robinson, tavarius   8 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --  1111 Pearson, Dane        8 South Dade Expre           DNS   7 
 --  1103 downin, gervonte     8 South Dade Expre           DNS  12 
 --  1093 Wright-martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre           DNS  14 
 --  1114 Watson, Dalton       8 South Dade Expre           DNS   9 
 --  1261 McLennan, Marcos     8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   4 
 --   503 Leonard, Leondrez    7 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   9 
 --   990 Mallory, Javian      8 Quick Reaction T           DNS   1 
 --   370 Burke, Skylar        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   4 
 --   667 Robinson, Jaz        7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   3 
 --   680 Wallace, Amari       8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  14 
 --   661 Reid, Tyler          7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   7 
 --   102 Little, Ellis        8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   5 
 --   116 Parham, Michael      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  14 
 --    80 Felton-Davis, Ty'S   7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --   184 Harris, Octavious    8 Big Lake Track C           DNS  12 
 --   127 Sweeting, Craymond   8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  11 
 --   811 Rowe, Darius         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2 
 --   821 Warthen, Kahleel     8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  10 
 --   794 Jackson, Jayden      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   954 Boucard, Ka'Nard     8 Ppo Elite                  DNS   8 
 --   960 Ferguson, Jonas      8 Ppo Elite                  DNS   9 
 --   917 Joseph, Jahmarley    8 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   3 
 --   780 Dumeus, Jaheim       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   9 
 --   782 Floyd, David         7 Miramar Optimist           DNS   6 
 --   682 Williams, Brandon    7 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  11 
 --   787 Gauvin, Nicolas      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS   8 
 --   784 Fulton, Travil       7 Miramar Optimist           DNS  12 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   601 Cox, Tywan           8 Miami Gardens Xp       1:09.23  
  2   104 Martin, Zackary      8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:09.45  
  3   270 White, Jaden         8 Eagle Speed            1:11.48  
  4   884 Watkins Jr, Winsto   7 Olympia Track Cl       1:14.33  
  5    94 Hines, Jaylen        8 (Cmgys) Strong         1:14.71  
  6   872 Mallory Jr, Dorria   8 Olympia Track Cl       1:14.84  
  7   379 Gammage, Joshua      8 FortLauderdaleTr       1:18.46  
  8  1023 Ward, D'Andre        8 Real South Rebel       1:18.65  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   601 Cox, Tywan           8 Miami Gardens Xp       2:43.49   1 
  2   104 Martin, Zackary      8 (Cmgys) Strong         2:47.57   1 
  3   379 Gammage, Joshua      8 FortLauderdaleTr       2:50.14   2 
  4   270 White, Jaden         8 Eagle Speed            2:50.30   1 
  5   525 Petillon, Tristan    8 Miami Elite Trac       2:51.56   2 
  6   713 Wesby, Dannell       8 Miami Overtown T       2:53.81   2 
  7   503 Leonard, Leondrez    7 Miami Coconut Gr       2:54.05   1 
  8   962 Gandara, Adrian      8 Ppo Elite              2:54.59   1 
  9  1116 Wright-Martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre       2:57.00   1 
 10   791 Holassie, Jeremiah   8 Miramar Optimist       2:57.04   2 
 11   366 Altidor, Jacobi      8 FortLauderdaleTr       2:57.14   2 
 12  1023 Ward, D'Andre        8 Real South Rebel       2:59.64   2 
 13  1107 James, Jerald        8 South Dade Expre       3:03.25   2 
 14   982 Rhoden, Kamron       8 PureAthletics Co       3:04.98   2 
 15    94 Hines, Jaylen        8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:06.47   2 
 16   608 Ebanks, Jr., Milka   8 Miami Gardens Xp       3:07.07   1 
 17   585 Blue, G'Ovanni       8 Miami Gardens Xp       3:10.75   2 
 18   117 Pitts, Tyler         8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:12.11   2 
 19   857 Agent, DeJon         8 Olympia Track Cl       3:13.64   2 
 20  1277 Williams, Justin     8 West Pembroke Pi       3:13.68   1 
 21   433 Lopez, Daniel        8 Goulds Wildcats        3:15.08   1 
 22  1217 Stokes IV, Bobby     7 Unattached             3:16.19   2 
 23   593 Cabre, Michael       7 Miami Gardens Xp       3:16.28   1 
 24    61 Alexander, Aubrey    8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:16.30   1 
 25   969 Laidler, Jakaris     7 Ppo Elite              3:18.46   1 
 26   673 Sinclair-Bergin, J   7 Miami Gardens Xp       3:20.70   1 
 27   960 Ferguson, Jonas      8 Ppo Elite              3:20.94   2 
 28  1110 Parrish, Kenry       8 South Dade Expre       3:21.04   2 
 29   169 Brown, Dimarques     7 Big Lake Track C       3:24.18   2 
 30    87 Grant, Jaquon        7 (Cmgys) Strong         3:24.60   1 
 31   136 Williams, Tavaris    8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:27.91   1 
 32   657 Petion, Mamay        8 Miami Gardens Xp       3:30.14   1 
 33   182 Harden, David        7 Big Lake Track C       3:32.41   1 
 34   583 Bell III, Darryl     8 Miami Gardens Xp       3:33.19   2 
 35   205 Shannon, Joshiah     7 Big Lake Track C       3:43.54   1 
 36  1264 rivera, theo         8 West Pembroke Pi       3:47.93   1 
 37    97 Junius, Bryant       8 (Cmgys) Strong         3:51.80   2 
 38   165 askins, atavious     8 Big Lake Track C       3:53.00   1 
 39  1255 Faynerman, maxim     8 West Pembroke Pi       3:54.26   1 
 40   965 Herring, Elisha      7 Ppo Elite              3:59.01   2 
 41  1132 Medina, Patrick      7 Topline Athletic       4:15.33   1 
 --   299 Lee, khaniji         8 Florida City Tra           DNF   1 
 --  1261 McLennan, Marcos     8 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2 
 --   394 Lovelace, Markeem    7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2 
 --   954 Boucard, Ka'Nard     8 Ppo Elite                  DNS   1 
 --   102 Little, Ellis        8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1 
 --   116 Parham, Michael      7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --   526 Simmonds, Dylan      8 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   2 
 --   210 Wilson, Kamarni      8 Big Lake Track C           DNS   2 
 --  1093 Wright-martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre           DNS   1 
 --   506 Ruiz, Justin         8 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   2 
 --    70 Carter, Jeremiah     7 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   525 Petillon, Tristan    8 Miami Elite Trac       5:39.21  
  2   379 Gammage, Joshua      8 FortLauderdaleTr       5:39.31  
  3    94 Hines, Jaylen        8 (Cmgys) Strong         5:39.77  
  4   962 Gandara, Adrian      8 Ppo Elite              5:39.90  
  5   982 Rhoden, Kamron       8 PureAthletics Co       6:06.61  
  6   506 Ruiz, Justin         8 Miami Coconut Gr       6:06.69  
  7   104 Martin, Zackary      8 (Cmgys) Strong         6:06.82  
  8   673 Sinclair-Bergin, J   7 Miami Gardens Xp       6:08.28  
  9  1116 Wright-Martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre       6:10.65  
 10  1217 Stokes IV, Bobby     7 Unattached             6:19.56  
 11   583 Bell III, Darryl     8 Miami Gardens Xp       7:05.58  
 12  1255 Faynerman, maxim     8 West Pembroke Pi       8:01.09  
 --   791 Holassie, Jeremiah   8 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --  1093 Wright-martin, Isa   8 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miramar Optimist Track  'A'                         1:00.55  
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            1:02.09  
  3 Florida Express Track Club Inc  'A'                 1:03.11  
  4 Miami Overtown Tornado  'A'                         1:05.27  
  5 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 1:07.43  
  6 Florida City Track Club  'A'                        1:10.15  
  7 Big Lake Track Club  'B'                            1:12.25  
 -- West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'B'                     DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump 7-8 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   270 White, Jaden         8 Eagle Speed           11-03.50   NWI     3.44m 
  2   774 Campbell, Charles    8 Miramar Optimist      10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
  3   320 Thompson, Shamar     8 Florida Express       10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
  4  1157 Bah, Sean            8 Ultimate Track C      10-00.50   NWI     3.06m 
  5   366 Altidor, Jacobi      8 FortLauderdaleTr       9-06.50   NWI     2.90m 
  6   191 Holley, Deandre      8 Big Lake Track C       9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  9-00
  7   265 Fomby, Lennox        7 Eagle Speed           J9-06.00   NWI     2.89m  Foul
  8   953 Anglin, Bahari       8 Ppo Elite              9-04.00   NWI     2.84m 
  9   125 Sullivan JR, Leon    8 (Cmgys) Strong         9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 10  1217 Stokes IV, Bobby     7 Unattached             8-10.00   NWI     2.69m 
 11  1021 McCray, Avery        7 Real South Rebel       8-09.50   NWI     2.67m 
 12   978 Vickers, Derrick     7 Ppo Elite              8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
 13   391 Lee, Joey            8 FortLauderdaleTr       8-05.50   NWI     2.57m 
 14   268 Thompson, Macrae     7 Eagle Speed            7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
 15   380 Hines, Devada        7 FortLauderdaleTr       7-02.50   NWI     2.19m 
 16   394 Lovelace, Markeem    7 FortLauderdaleTr       6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 17  1127 Duncanson, Khamani   7 Topline Athletic       6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
 18   965 Herring, Elisha      7 Ppo Elite              6-04.50   NWI     1.94m 
 19   964 Harker, Clive        8 Ppo Elite              5-01.00   NWI     1.54m 
 --   370 Burke, Skylar        7 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   314 Kennon, Chauncey     8 Florida Express            DNS   NWI           
 --   385 James, Joseph        8 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   313 Kennon, Alvoid       8 Florida Express            DNS   NWI           
 --   624 Harper, Robert       8 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 --   960 Ferguson, Jonas      8 Ppo Elite                  DNS   NWI           
 --   858 Brantley, Bryson     7 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   NWI           
 --   506 Ruiz, Justin         8 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   NWI           
 --   857 Agent, DeJon         8 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 7-8 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   624 Harper, Robert       8 Miami Gardens Xp      22-05.00      6.83m 
  2   657 Petion, Mamay        8 Miami Gardens Xp      20-10.50      6.36m 
  3   673 Sinclair-Bergin, J   7 Miami Gardens Xp      14-11.00      4.54m 
  4   191 Holley, Deandre      8 Big Lake Track C      13-01.00      3.98m 
  5   964 Harker, Clive        8 Ppo Elite             10-06.50      3.21m 
 --   792 Hudson, Kahliel      8 Miramar Optimist           DNS            
 --  1127 Duncanson, Khamani   7 Topline Athletic           DNS            
 --   105 McFadden, Roderick   8 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS            
 --   776 Carl-Hans, Joseph    8 Miramar Optimist           DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   442 Jackson, Tyler       9 James Jackson Al         13.74q  2.0  1 
  2    73 Clarke III, Vernon   9 (Cmgys) Strong           14.36q  2.0  1 
  3  1251 Burnett, vegas       9 West Pembroke Pi         14.45q -1.7  2 
  4   381 Hodge, Lewis         9 FortLauderdaleTr         14.52q  0.1  5 
  5   242 Cannon, Clayton      9 Coral Springs Bl         14.60q -1.7  2 
  6   252 keys, Davhon         9 Coral Springs Bl         14.61q -2.1  4 
  7   393 Louis, Edward        9 FortLauderdaleTr         14.67q -2.1  4 
  8   202 porter, kayjuan      9 Big Lake Track C         14.77q  2.0  1 
  9  1143 Sampson, Amari       9 TrackStar T.C.           14.78q -2.1  4 
 10  1145 Taylor, Tre'Shawn    9 TrackStar T.C.           14.82  -0.8  3 
 11  1084 Sapp, Cameron        9 South Dade Expre         14.85  -2.1  4 
 12  1216 Stiff, Amir          9 Unattached               14.96  -1.8  6 
 13   196 Kinsler, Omari       9 Big Lake Track C         15.04   0.1  5 
 14   417 Mizell, Trevion      9 G-Force                  15.10   2.0  1 
 15   829 Howard, Jaekwon      9 My Brother's Kee         15.15  -1.8  6 
 16   697 Jackson, Charles     9 Miami Overtown T         15.35  -1.7  2 
 17  1054 Carter, Shaddai      9 South Dade Expre         15.49  -2.1  4 
 18  1128 Higgs, Damarius      9 Topline Athletic         15.61   0.1  5 
 19   303 Mackey, Joseph       9 Florida City Tra         15.63  -1.7  2 
 20   655 Perry, Yannis        9 Miami Gardens Xp         15.68   0.1  5 
 21   371 Byrd, Ashton         9 FortLauderdaleTr         15.70  -0.8  3 
 22   254 McDonald, Elijah     9 Coral Springs Bl         15.72  -0.8  3 
 23   253 Louis, Yohan-Li      9 Coral Springs Bl         15.73   0.1  5 
 24   662 Renna, Braylon       9 Miami Gardens Xp         15.90  -0.8  3 
 25   866 Jackson, Xavier      9 Olympia Track Cl         15.99  -2.1  4 
 26   496 Butler, Dearte       9 Miami Coconut Gr         16.10  -1.7  2 
 27   392 Lopez, Florentino    9 FortLauderdaleTr         16.29   2.0  1 
 28   267 Rugama, Jeremiah     9 Eagle Speed              17.04  -1.8  6 
 29  1274 vernon, christian    9 West Pembroke Pi         17.05   0.1  5 
 30  1130 Jean-Baptiste, Mar   9 Topline Athletic         17.26  -1.7  2 
 31   930 Watts, Martinez      9 Opalocka Hurrica         17.63   0.1  5 
 32  1267 Spence, Damani       9 West Pembroke Pi         22.80  -2.1  4 
 --  1061 Fernandez-andrew,    9 South Dade Expre           DNS   0.1  5 
 --   217 Jones, J'Tavious     9 City of Pahokee            DNS  -1.8  6 
 --   510 Young, Jeremiah      9 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -1.8  6 
 --   446 Samuel, Na'Seir      9 James Jackson Al           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   151 Benett, Jahsia       9 Alpha Elite TC             DNS   2.0  1 
 --   214 Dean, Daylon         9 City of Pahokee            DNS  -2.1  4 
 --   137 Wilson, Xavier       9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -1.8  6 
 --   216 Horne, Antavious     9 City of Pahokee            DNS  -1.7  2 
 --  1092 Williams, Rayquan    9 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.7  2 
 --   804 Maye, Caleb          9 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.8  6 
 --   799 Latouche, Nathanie   9 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.8  6 
 --   805 McCray, Jared        9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.0  1 
 --   365 Allwood, Bryant      9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   666 Robinson, Chance     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   0.1  5 
 --   788 Griffth, Dylan       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   931 William, Mark        9 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -2.1  4 
 --   594 Carter, Germaine     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2.0  1 
 --   959 Fagan, Austin        9 Ppo Elite                  DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   824 Wright, Jeremiah     9 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --   807 Norman, Joshua       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.0  1 
 --   989 Lais, Stanley        9 Quick Reaction T           DNS  -1.7  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Jackson, Tyler       9 James Jackson Al         14.01  -2.3 
  2    73 Clarke III, Vernon   9 (Cmgys) Strong           14.45  -2.3 
  3  1251 Burnett, vegas       9 West Pembroke Pi         14.54  -2.3 
  4   242 Cannon, Clayton      9 Coral Springs Bl         14.57  -2.3 
  5  1143 Sampson, Amari       9 TrackStar T.C.           14.80  -2.3 
  6   252 keys, Davhon         9 Coral Springs Bl         14.94  -2.3 
  7   393 Louis, Edward        9 FortLauderdaleTr         14.96  -2.3 
  8   381 Hodge, Lewis         9 FortLauderdaleTr         15.25  -2.3 
 --   202 porter, kayjuan      9 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   442 Jackson, Tyler       9 James Jackson Al         28.20q  2.3  6 
  2   181 Gilmore, Hardley     9 Big Lake Track C         28.73q  4.9  8 
  3   818 Thompson, Liam       9 Miramar Optimist         28.89q  4.9  8 
  4  1216 Stiff, Amir          9 Unattached               28.97q  3.6  1 
  5  1145 Taylor, Tre'Shawn    9 TrackStar T.C.           29.11q  3.8  7 
  6  1251 Burnett, vegas       9 West Pembroke Pi         29.22q  3.6  1  29.213
  7   838 Terry, Donovan       9 My Brother's Kee        J29.22q  2.4  2  29.219
  8  1064 Hall, Johnathan      9 South Dade Expre         29.39q  2.3  6 
  9  1084 Sapp, Cameron        9 South Dade Expre         29.44   4.9  8 
 10   242 Cannon, Clayton      9 Coral Springs Bl         29.60   2.4  2 
 11   631 Johnson, Darius      9 Miami Gardens Xp         29.75   4.9  5 
 12   289 Barney, Jacory       9 Florida City Tra         29.82   4.9  5 
 13  1143 Sampson, Amari       9 TrackStar T.C.           30.12   2.3  6 
 14   252 keys, Davhon         9 Coral Springs Bl         30.28   3.4  4 
 15   975 Stevenson-Smith, I   9 Ppo Elite                30.30   2.4  2 
 16   829 Howard, Jaekwon      9 My Brother's Kee         30.44   3.2  3 
 17   151 Benett, Jahsia       9 Alpha Elite TC           30.55   4.9  8 
 18   393 Louis, Edward        9 FortLauderdaleTr         30.68   3.8  7 
 19  1092 Williams, Rayquan    9 South Dade Expre         31.02   3.4  4 
 20   417 Mizell, Trevion      9 G-Force                  31.08   2.4  2 
 21   196 Kinsler, Omari       9 Big Lake Track C         31.53   3.6  1 
 22   303 Mackey, Joseph       9 Florida City Tra         31.70   3.8  7 
 23   931 William, Mark        9 Opalocka Hurrica         31.80   3.4  4 
 24   496 Butler, Dearte       9 Miami Coconut Gr         31.82   3.4  4 
 25   957 Davis, Ethan         9 Ppo Elite                31.93   3.6  1 
 26   956 Corantin, Jouvens    9 Ppo Elite                32.43   2.4  2 
 27   662 Renna, Braylon       9 Miami Gardens Xp         33.03   3.2  3 
 28   216 Horne, Antavious     9 City of Pahokee          33.04   3.4  4 
 29   253 Louis, Yohan-Li      9 Coral Springs Bl         33.09   3.6  1 
 30   655 Perry, Yannis        9 Miami Gardens Xp         33.15   3.8  7 
 31   254 McDonald, Elijah     9 Coral Springs Bl         33.30   3.8  7 
 32   134 Washington, Kyle     9 (Cmgys) Strong           33.44   3.2  3 
 33  1253 copeland, mathew     9 West Pembroke Pi         33.73   3.2  3 
 34   371 Byrd, Ashton         9 FortLauderdaleTr         33.84   4.9  8 
 35   202 porter, kayjuan      9 Big Lake Track C         33.85   2.3  6 
 36  1049 Brand, Mathew        9 South Dade Expre         33.99   3.4  4 
 37   870 Little, James        9 Olympia Track Cl         34.01   4.9  8 
 38   177 Davis, Jamie         9 Big Lake Track C         34.38   3.8  7 
 39   186 Hightower, Bryson    9 Big Lake Track C         35.57   2.3  6 
 40   267 Rugama, Jeremiah     9 Eagle Speed              36.03   2.3  6 
 41   214 Dean, Daylon         9 City of Pahokee          36.56   4.9  8 
 42   137 Wilson, Xavier       9 (Cmgys) Strong           37.67   3.8  7 
 42   103 Martin, Michael      9 (Cmgys) Strong           37.67   2.3  6 
 44  1274 vernon, christian    9 West Pembroke Pi         38.26   3.6  1 
 45   805 McCray, Jared        9 Miramar Optimist         39.02   3.4  4 
 46   112 Mitchell, Noah       9 (Cmgys) Strong           40.40   2.4  2 
 47  1015 Benjamin, Jameer     9 Real South Rebel         45.09   2.4  2 
 --  1061 Fernandez-andrew,    9 South Dade Expre           DNS   4.9  5 
 --   115 Parham, Jason        9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   3.8  7 
 --   126 Sutton, Devon        9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2.3  6 
 --   446 Samuel, Na'Seir      9 James Jackson Al           DNS   3.6  1 
 --   381 Hodge, Lewis         9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3.2  3 
 --   666 Robinson, Chance     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   4.9  5 
 --   989 Lais, Stanley        9 Quick Reaction T           DNS   4.9  5 
 --   217 Jones, J'Tavious     9 City of Pahokee            DNS   4.9  5 
 --   170 bryant, allen        9 Big Lake Track C           DNS   3.2  3 
 --   365 Allwood, Bryant      9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3.4  4 
 --   807 Norman, Joshua       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4.9  8 
 --   804 Maye, Caleb          9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3.2  3 
 --   930 Watts, Martinez      9 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   3.2  3 
 --   824 Wright, Jeremiah     9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4.9  5 
 --   788 Griffth, Dylan       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4.9  5 
 --   697 Jackson, Charles     9 Miami Overtown T           DNS   2.4  2 
 --   799 Latouche, Nathanie   9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Jackson, Tyler       9 James Jackson Al         29.06  -2.1 
  2   181 Gilmore, Hardley     9 Big Lake Track C         29.36  -2.1 
  3  1145 Taylor, Tre'Shawn    9 TrackStar T.C.           29.39  -2.1 
  4   818 Thompson, Liam       9 Miramar Optimist         29.65  -2.1 
  5   838 Terry, Donovan       9 My Brother's Kee         29.84  -2.1 
  6  1216 Stiff, Amir          9 Unattached               30.04  -2.1 
  7  1064 Hall, Johnathan      9 South Dade Expre         30.35  -2.1 
  8  1251 Burnett, vegas       9 West Pembroke Pi         31.02  -2.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1075 Orange, James        9 South Dade Expre       1:05.46q  5 
  2    96 Jones, Devin         9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:06.98q  2 
  3  1073 Moss, Durian         9 South Dade Expre       1:07.33q  3 
  4  1216 Stiff, Amir          9 Unattached             1:07.41q  8 
  5  1084 Sapp, Cameron        9 South Dade Expre       1:07.72q  5 
  6  1145 Taylor, Tre'Shawn    9 TrackStar T.C.         1:07.98q  1 
  7   631 Johnson, Darius      9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:08.29q  5 
  8   818 Thompson, Liam       9 Miramar Optimist       1:08.63q  4 
  9   975 Stevenson-Smith, I   9 Ppo Elite              1:09.53   8 
  9   961 Fitz-Henley, Steve   9 Ppo Elite              1:09.53   6 
 11   289 Barney, Jacory       9 Florida City Tra       1:09.92   4 
 12   838 Terry, Donovan       9 My Brother's Kee       1:10.14   8 
 13   364 Adams III, Christo   9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:11.18   4 
 14   957 Davis, Ethan         9 Ppo Elite              1:11.55   2 
 15   151 Benett, Jahsia       9 Alpha Elite TC         1:11.76   2 
 16   393 Louis, Edward        9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:11.91   7 
 17  1065 Harper, Darriel      9 South Dade Expre       1:12.55   5 
 18   956 Corantin, Jouvens    9 Ppo Elite              1:12.65   7 
 19   374 Dawson, Xavier       9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:12.76   2 
 20  1049 Brand, Mathew        9 South Dade Expre       1:13.56   7 
 21  1252 carter, jonathan     9 West Pembroke Pi       1:13.71   4 
 22  1092 Williams, Rayquan    9 South Dade Expre       1:14.53   6 
 23   655 Perry, Yannis        9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:15.59   8 
 24  1050 Brown, Emonte        9 South Dade Expre       1:17.22   5 
 25   685 Young, Daijon        9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:17.58   7 
 26   202 porter, kayjuan      9 Big Lake Track C       1:18.18   3 
 27   254 McDonald, Elijah     9 Coral Springs Bl       1:18.39   8 
 28   134 Washington, Kyle     9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:19.26   4 
 29   216 Horne, Antavious     9 City of Pahokee        1:19.49   1 
 30   870 Little, James        9 Olympia Track Cl       1:19.57   1 
 31   167 Blackmon, Demauri    9 Big Lake Track C       1:19.73   3 
 32  1253 copeland, mathew     9 West Pembroke Pi       1:21.59   6 
 33  1254 Copeland, vory       9 West Pembroke Pi       1:21.61   3 
 34   430 Clements, Kaiden     9 Goulds Wildcats        1:21.66   6 
 35   177 Davis, Jamie         9 Big Lake Track C       1:22.54   8 
 36   371 Byrd, Ashton         9 FortLauderdaleTr       1:22.70   1 
 37   103 Martin, Michael      9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:24.42   3 
 38   626 Hunter, Khari        9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:24.56   5 
 39   137 Wilson, Xavier       9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:24.61   6 
 40   662 Renna, Braylon       9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:24.67   6 
 41   214 Dean, Daylon         9 City of Pahokee        1:25.82   7 
 42   126 Sutton, Devon        9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:26.02   8 
 43   186 Hightower, Bryson    9 Big Lake Track C       1:27.38   2 
 44   930 Watts, Martinez      9 Opalocka Hurrica       1:28.95   1 
 45   805 McCray, Jared        9 Miramar Optimist       1:36.27   6 
 46  1274 vernon, christian    9 West Pembroke Pi       1:36.61   7 
 47   112 Mitchell, Noah       9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:43.05   3 
 48  1015 Benjamin, Jameer     9 Real South Rebel       1:51.67   6 
 --   115 Parham, Jason        9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   5 
 --   788 Griffth, Dylan       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   666 Robinson, Chance     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2 
 --   799 Latouche, Nathanie   9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   8 
 --   170 bryant, allen        9 Big Lake Track C           DNS   7 
 --   824 Wright, Jeremiah     9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2 
 --   217 Jones, J'Tavious     9 City of Pahokee            DNS   1 
 --   189 hill, TyJuan         9 Big Lake Track C           DNS   3 
 --   807 Norman, Joshua       9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --   804 Maye, Caleb          9 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --  1061 Fernandez-andrew,    9 South Dade Expre           DNS   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1075 Orange, James        9 South Dade Expre       1:04.43  
  2    96 Jones, Devin         9 (Cmgys) Strong         1:06.41  
  3  1073 Moss, Durian         9 South Dade Expre       1:06.87  
  4  1216 Stiff, Amir          9 Unattached             1:07.65  
  5   631 Johnson, Darius      9 Miami Gardens Xp       1:07.84  
  6  1145 Taylor, Tre'Shawn    9 TrackStar T.C.         1:08.15  
  7  1084 Sapp, Cameron        9 South Dade Expre       1:08.22  
  8   818 Thompson, Liam       9 Miramar Optimist       1:08.29  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1075 Orange, James        9 South Dade Expre       2:30.72  
  2    96 Jones, Devin         9 (Cmgys) Strong         2:31.89  
  3   961 Fitz-Henley, Steve   9 Ppo Elite              2:36.85  
  4   631 Johnson, Darius      9 Miami Gardens Xp       2:43.41  
  5   685 Young, Daijon        9 Miami Gardens Xp       2:52.07  
  6   374 Dawson, Xavier       9 FortLauderdaleTr       2:53.41  
  7  1254 Copeland, vory       9 West Pembroke Pi       3:04.72  
  8   364 Adams III, Christo   9 FortLauderdaleTr       3:05.15  
  9   186 Hightower, Bryson    9 Big Lake Track C       3:06.43  
 10  1049 Brand, Mathew        9 South Dade Expre       3:08.97  
 11   134 Washington, Kyle     9 (Cmgys) Strong         3:08.99  
 12   870 Little, James        9 Olympia Track Cl       3:18.66  
 13   103 Martin, Michael      9 (Cmgys) Strong         3:20.48  
 14  1050 Brown, Emonte        9 South Dade Expre       3:26.90  
 15   430 Clements, Kaiden     9 Goulds Wildcats        3:30.58  
 16   112 Mitchell, Noah       9 (Cmgys) Strong         4:11.20  
 --  1130 Jean-Baptiste, Mar   9 Topline Athletic           DNS  
 --  1128 Higgs, Damarius      9 Topline Athletic           DNS  
 --   189 hill, TyJuan         9 Big Lake Track C           DNS  
 --   167 Blackmon, Demauri    9 Big Lake Track C           DNS  
 --   115 Parham, Jason        9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   126 Sutton, Devon        9 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Jones, Devin         9 (Cmgys) Strong         5:33.97  
  2  1130 Jean-Baptiste, Mar   9 Topline Athletic       7:29.79  
  3   430 Clements, Kaiden     9 Goulds Wildcats        7:50.61  
 --  1050 Brown, Emonte        9 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 --   364 Adams III, Christo   9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   374 Dawson, Xavier       9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 
Boys High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1196 Drewes, Bowen        9 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m 
  2   866 Jackson, Xavier      9 Olympia Track Cl       3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1054 Carter, Shaddai      9 South Dade Expre      12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  2   392 Lopez, Florentino    9 FortLauderdaleTr      11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
  3  1143 Sampson, Amari       9 TrackStar T.C.        11-07.50   NWI     3.54m 
  4   196 Kinsler, Omari       9 Big Lake Track C      11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
  5   866 Jackson, Xavier      9 Olympia Track Cl      10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
  6   417 Mizell, Trevion      9 G-Force               10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
  7  1064 Hall, Johnathan      9 South Dade Expre      10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
  8   626 Hunter, Khari        9 Miami Gardens Xp      10-07.50   NWI     3.23m 
  9  1128 Higgs, Damarius      9 Topline Athletic      10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
 10   267 Rugama, Jeremiah     9 Eagle Speed           10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
 11  1252 carter, jonathan     9 West Pembroke Pi      10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 12  1267 Spence, Damani       9 West Pembroke Pi       6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 --   170 bryant, allen        9 Big Lake Track C           DNS   NWI           
 --   365 Allwood, Bryant      9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   381 Hodge, Lewis         9 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   189 hill, TyJuan         9 Big Lake Track C           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 9 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Blackmon, Demauri    9 Big Lake Track C      22-09.00      6.93m 
  2   392 Lopez, Florentino    9 FortLauderdaleTr      22-08.00      6.90m 
  3   510 Young, Jeremiah      9 Miami Coconut Gr      20-06.00      6.24m 
  4  1196 Drewes, Bowen        9 Unattached            20-02.00      6.14m 
  5   626 Hunter, Khari        9 Miami Gardens Xp      16-09.00      5.10m 
  6  1267 Spence, Damani       9 West Pembroke Pi      11-06.00      3.50m 
 --  1185 Alonso, Dylan        9 Unattached                 DNS            
 --   594 Carter, Germaine     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS            
 --   959 Fagan, Austin        9 Ppo Elite                  DNS            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1015 Benjamin, Jameer     9 Real South Rebel      12:13.42  
  2   959 Fagan, Austin        9 Ppo Elite             13:50.31  
  3   510 Young, Jeremiah      9 Miami Coconut Gr      14:03.08  
 --   594 Carter, Germaine     9 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   440 Baxter, Cedric      10 James Jackson Al         13.17q  2.1  2 
  2   244 Evans, Luke         10 Coral Springs Bl         13.62q -1.0  3 
  3   814 Shavers, Vincent    10 Miramar Optimist         13.70q -0.4  1 
  4   980 Williams, Jah       10 Ppo Elite                13.77q -0.3  4 
  5   598 Cochran, Jae-Lijah  10 Miami Gardens Xp         13.79q -1.1  5 
  6   441 Hamilton, Jaren     10 James Jackson Al         13.94q -1.1  5 
  7   416 Mizell, Tovani      10 G-Force                  14.01q  2.1  2 
  8   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp         14.03q -2.1  6 
  9   612 Faulk, Jr., Lemmie  10 Miami Gardens Xp         14.21q  2.1  2 
 10   908 Aikens, Ivory       10 Opalocka Hurrica         14.33  -0.4  1 
 11   696 Howard, Jamari      10 Miami Overtown T         14.57  -0.4  1 
 12   122 Smith, Jeremiah     10 (Cmgys) Strong           14.59  -0.4  1 
 13   868 Jocelyn, Andre      10 Olympia Track Cl         14.77  -1.0  3 
 14   312 Burchett, Roy       10 Florida Express          14.80  -1.1  5 
 15   835 Smith, Darius       10 My Brother's Kee         14.84  -0.3  4 
 16  1085 Simmons, Ky         10 South Dade Expre         14.88  -1.0  3 
 17  1276 waters, Tyson       10 West Pembroke Pi         14.89  -1.0  3 
 18    98 Junius, Jeno        10 (Cmgys) Strong           14.90   2.1  2 
 19   172 Bryant 3rd, Xavier  10 Big Lake Track C         14.94  -1.0  3 
 20   834 McClendon, Joshua   10 My Brother's Kee         15.02   2.1  2 
 21   698 Johnson, Andrew     10 Miami Overtown T         15.09  -0.3  4 
 21   783 Francois, Desmen    10 Miramar Optimist         15.09  -2.1  6 
 23   927 Taylor, Dylan       10 Opalocka Hurrica         15.14  -1.1  5 
 23  1144 Shoats, Dontarious  10 TrackStar T.C.           15.14  -2.1  6 
 25   671 Sims, Keshaun       10 Miami Gardens Xp         15.18  -0.4  1 
 26   248 Heard, Miles        10 Coral Springs Bl         15.26  -1.0  3 
 27   825 Burney, Tayshaun    10 My Brother's Kee         15.33  -1.1  5 
 28   415 Johnson, Nicholas   10 G-Force                  15.55   2.1  2 
 29   827 Carrie, Anthony     10 My Brother's Kee         15.60  -2.1  6 
 30   919 Marshall, Makaih    10 Opalocka Hurrica         15.81  -1.1  5 
 31   972 Pope, Ean           10 Ppo Elite                16.00  -2.1  6 
 32   699 Johnson, Bernard    10 Miami Overtown T         16.17  -0.4  1 
 33   317 Mobley, Torey       10 Florida Express          16.20  -0.3  4 
 34    71 Carter, Rashard     10 (Cmgys) Strong           16.45  -0.4  1 
 35  1129 Higgs Jr., Devin    10 Topline Athletic         16.46  -0.3  4 
 36   164 Walkes Jr, Alfred   10 Amp- Academy 4           16.61  -0.3  4 
 37  1083 Riley, Na'kuise     10 South Dade Expre         16.76  -2.1  6 
 38   653 Orr, Jayden         10 Miami Gardens Xp         16.88  -1.0  3 
 39   800 Lee, Jaiden         10 Miramar Optimist         17.11  -0.3  4 
 40   668 Rothmiller, Willia  10 Miami Gardens Xp         20.73   2.1  2 
 --  1082 Riley, Clinton      10 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.3  4 
 --   209 Wilcher, Jenorris   10 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -2.1  6 
 --  1087 Stephenson, Dylan   10 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   255 Moulton, Kamari     10 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -1.0  3 
 --   623 Harper, Justin      10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.1  6 
 --   384 Jackson, LaMarcus   10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.1  2 
 --   795 Jackson, Semaj      10 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.1  5 
 --  1019 Leon, Jose          10 Real South Rebel           DNS   2.1  2 
 --   296 James, Perry        10 Florida City Tra           DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   301 Mackey, Amen        10 Florida City Tra           DNS  -1.1  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   440 Baxter, Cedric      10 James Jackson Al         13.47  -1.8 
  2   980 Williams, Jah       10 Ppo Elite                13.76  -1.8 
  3   598 Cochran, Jae-Lijah  10 Miami Gardens Xp         13.96  -1.8 
  4   244 Evans, Luke         10 Coral Springs Bl         14.12  -1.8 
  5   441 Hamilton, Jaren     10 James Jackson Al         14.22  -1.8 
  6   814 Shavers, Vincent    10 Miramar Optimist         14.41  -1.8 
  7   416 Mizell, Tovani      10 G-Force                  14.72  -1.8 
 --   612 Faulk, Jr., Lemmie  10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.8 
 --   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   441 Hamilton, Jaren     10 James Jackson Al         27.53q  0.8  5 
  2   244 Evans, Luke         10 Coral Springs Bl         27.63q  1.7  1 
  3   598 Cochran, Jae-Lijah  10 Miami Gardens Xp         27.87q  2.6  2 
  4   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp         27.92q  1.0  4 
  5   980 Williams, Jah       10 Ppo Elite                28.17q  0.9  6 
  6  1076 Outar, Jaden        10 South Dade Expre         28.57q  1.7  1 
  7   836 Stevens, Devin      10 My Brother's Kee         28.78q  0.9  3 
  8   974 Rigby, Tre'         10 Ppo Elite                28.85q  1.5  8 
  9   617 Gammons, Mekhi      10 Miami Gardens Xp         28.89   1.0  4 
 10   416 Mizell, Tovani      10 G-Force                  28.99   0.3  7 
 11   814 Shavers, Vincent    10 Miramar Optimist         29.67   1.0  4 
 12   396 Mack, Ryan          10 FortLauderdaleTr         29.76   1.5  8 
 13   967 Hoo, Mehki          10 Ppo Elite                29.81   0.8  5 
 14  1085 Simmons, Ky         10 South Dade Expre         30.30   1.7  1 
 15   783 Francois, Desmen    10 Miramar Optimist         30.34   0.3  7 
 16  1019 Leon, Jose          10 Real South Rebel         30.35   0.9  6 
 17    98 Junius, Jeno        10 (Cmgys) Strong           30.39   0.9  6 
 18   835 Smith, Darius       10 My Brother's Kee         30.64   0.3  7 
 19   312 Burchett, Roy       10 Florida Express          30.74   1.5  8 
 20   712 Washington, Nathan  10 Miami Overtown T         30.80   1.5  8 
 20   908 Aikens, Ivory       10 Opalocka Hurrica         30.80   2.6  2 
 22   868 Jocelyn, Andre      10 Olympia Track Cl         30.84   0.9  3 
 23  1276 waters, Tyson       10 West Pembroke Pi         30.93   0.9  3 
 24   195 Jones, Kalil        10 Big Lake Track C         30.94   0.3  7 
 25   132 Troutman, Nathan    10 (Cmgys) Strong           30.96   1.7  1 
 26   271 White, Jordan       10 Eagle Speed              30.97   2.6  2 
 27   834 McClendon, Joshua   10 My Brother's Kee         31.23   0.9  6 
 28   927 Taylor, Dylan       10 Opalocka Hurrica         31.54   0.3  7 
 29  1144 Shoats, Dontarious  10 TrackStar T.C.           31.60   0.8  5 
 30   698 Johnson, Andrew     10 Miami Overtown T         31.78   2.6  2 
 31   919 Marshall, Makaih    10 Opalocka Hurrica         31.81   1.0  4 
 32   415 Johnson, Nicholas   10 G-Force                  31.94   1.0  4 
 32   248 Heard, Miles        10 Coral Springs Bl         31.94   0.8  5 
 34   581 Arnold, Dana        10 Miami Gardens Xp         32.08   0.8  5 
 35   675 Smith, Siryus       10 Miami Gardens Xp         32.15   1.0  4 
 36   301 Mackey, Amen        10 Florida City Tra         32.97   1.5  8 
 37   972 Pope, Ean           10 Ppo Elite                33.26   0.3  7 
 38  1278 youssouf, iyman     10 West Pembroke Pi         34.16   0.9  6 
 39   296 James, Perry        10 Florida City Tra         34.37   1.7  1 
 40  1083 Riley, Na'kuise     10 South Dade Expre         35.47   0.9  6 
 41   653 Orr, Jayden         10 Miami Gardens Xp         35.85   0.3  7 
 42    71 Carter, Rashard     10 (Cmgys) Strong           36.37   0.8  5 
 43   192 Holley, DeQuan      10 Big Lake Track C         37.12   0.9  3 
 44   800 Lee, Jaiden         10 Miramar Optimist         37.47   0.9  6 
 45  1189 Brown, Breon        10 Unattached               40.01   0.9  3 
 --   255 Moulton, Kamari     10 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   2.6  2 
 --  1087 Stephenson, Dylan   10 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.5  8 
 --  1082 Riley, Clinton      10 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.0  4 
 --   122 Smith, Jeremiah     10 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   0.9  3 
 --   623 Harper, Justin      10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.5  8 
 --   445 MACK, Ryan          10 James Jackson Al           DNS   1.5  8 
 --   795 Jackson, Semaj      10 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.6  2 
 --   639 Lee, Amare          10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.7  1 
 --   397 McDowell, David     10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   0.9  3 
 --   384 Jackson, LaMarcus   10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.6  2 
 --   915 Genao, Nestor       10 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   1.7  1 
 --   440 Baxter, Cedric      10 James Jackson Al           DNS   0.8  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   441 Hamilton, Jaren     10 James Jackson Al         27.39  -1.4 
  2   980 Williams, Jah       10 Ppo Elite                27.67  -1.4 
  3   598 Cochran, Jae-Lijah  10 Miami Gardens Xp         27.91  -1.4 
  4   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp         27.92  -1.4 
  5   244 Evans, Luke         10 Coral Springs Bl         27.94  -1.4 
  6   836 Stevens, Devin      10 My Brother's Kee         28.94  -1.4 
  7   974 Rigby, Tre'         10 Ppo Elite                29.04  -1.4 
  8  1076 Outar, Jaden        10 South Dade Expre         29.33  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   619 Gelin, Jaleel       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.45q  5 
  2   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.72q  4 
  3  1076 Outar, Jaden        10 South Dade Expre       1:02.80q  2 
  4   617 Gammons, Mekhi      10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:02.97q  5 
  5   590 Budham, Kahneil     10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.02q  5 
  6   612 Faulk, Jr., Lemmie  10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:04.23q  4 
  7   672 Sinclair-Bergin, J  10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:05.20q  1 
  8   836 Stevens, Devin      10 My Brother's Kee       1:06.56q  2 
  9   967 Hoo, Mehki          10 Ppo Elite              1:07.53   5 
 10   581 Arnold, Dana        10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:08.46   4 
 11   671 Sims, Keshaun       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:09.35   4 
 12   974 Rigby, Tre'         10 Ppo Elite              1:10.05   3 
 13  1019 Leon, Jose          10 Real South Rebel       1:10.30   4 
 14   271 White, Jordan       10 Eagle Speed            1:10.73   4 
 15  1074 Oliveira, Lucas     10 South Dade Expre       1:11.15   4 
 16    98 Junius, Jeno        10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:13.48   3 
 17   312 Burchett, Roy       10 Florida Express        1:14.91   2 
 18   639 Lee, Amare          10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:16.12   1 
 19  1273 Veal, Broderick     10 West Pembroke Pi       1:16.55   1 
 20  1278 youssouf, iyman     10 West Pembroke Pi       1:16.79   2 
 21   200 Miller, Gary        10 Big Lake Track C       1:18.35   2 
 22   800 Lee, Jaiden         10 Miramar Optimist       1:18.71   2 
 23   132 Troutman, Nathan    10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:20.57   3 
 24   915 Genao, Nestor       10 Opalocka Hurrica       1:21.56   3 
 25   675 Smith, Siryus       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:21.83   5 
 26   192 Holley, DeQuan      10 Big Lake Track C       1:22.64   3 
 27   435 Lopez, Dylon        10 Goulds Wildcats        1:25.05   1 
 28    71 Carter, Rashard     10 (Cmgys) Strong         1:29.96   1 
 29  1189 Brown, Breon        10 Unattached             1:30.96   5 
 30  1083 Riley, Na'kuise     10 South Dade Expre       1:31.11   3 
 31  1263 rivera, ray         10 West Pembroke Pi       1:38.02   3 
 --  1259 Kilci, Konnere      10 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2 
 --   397 McDowell, David     10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   5 
 --   653 Orr, Jayden         10 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 --  1087 Stephenson, Dylan   10 South Dade Expre           DNS   5 
 --  1082 Riley, Clinton      10 South Dade Expre           DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   669 Scott, Isaiah       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.36  
  2   619 Gelin, Jaleel       10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:02.35  
  3   617 Gammons, Mekhi      10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.13  
  4   590 Budham, Kahneil     10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:05.06  
  5  1076 Outar, Jaden        10 South Dade Expre       1:05.21  
  6   672 Sinclair-Bergin, J  10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:06.00  
  7   612 Faulk, Jr., Lemmie  10 Miami Gardens Xp       1:06.09  
  8   836 Stevens, Devin      10 My Brother's Kee       1:06.24  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Gelin, Jaleel       10 Miami Gardens Xp       2:25.89   1 
  2   981 Rhoden, Kaden       10 PureAthletics Co       2:29.57   1 
  3   590 Budham, Kahneil     10 Miami Gardens Xp       2:29.85   1 
  4   672 Sinclair-Bergin, J  10 Miami Gardens Xp       2:30.49   1 
  5  1266 Smith, randy        10 West Pembroke Pi       2:33.87   1 
  6   581 Arnold, Dana        10 Miami Gardens Xp       2:45.32   2 
  7   700 Love, Cordarius     10 Miami Overtown T       2:48.14   2 
  8   135 Williams, Cameron   10 (Cmgys) Strong         2:50.81   1 
  9    74 Collins, Za'Ron     10 (Cmgys) Strong         2:52.38   2 
 10   505 Ruiz, Joshua        10 Miami Coconut Gr       2:53.35   1 
 11   865 Jackson, Keehnon    10 Olympia Track Cl       2:59.43   2 
 12   504 Ruiz, Joseph        10 Miami Coconut Gr       3:01.43   2 
 13  1273 Veal, Broderick     10 West Pembroke Pi       3:02.92   1 
 14   639 Lee, Amare          10 Miami Gardens Xp       3:03.48   1 
 15   803 Lumpkin II, Christ  10 Miramar Optimist       3:03.62   2 
 16   497 Centeno, Ethan      10 Miami Coconut Gr       3:16.54   1 
 17   435 Lopez, Dylon        10 Goulds Wildcats        3:20.11   1 
 18  1129 Higgs Jr., Devin    10 Topline Athletic       3:22.10   2 
 19  1189 Brown, Breon        10 Unattached             3:24.89   1 
 20  1211 Olivera, Jason      10 Unattached             3:29.72   1 
 21   132 Troutman, Nathan    10 (Cmgys) Strong         3:32.73   2 
 22  1263 rivera, ray         10 West Pembroke Pi       3:53.85   2 
 --   396 Mack, Ryan          10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   1 
 --   200 Miller, Gary        10 Big Lake Track C           DNS   2 
 --   915 Genao, Nestor       10 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2 
 --  1074 Oliveira, Lucas     10 South Dade Expre           DNS   2 
 --   131 Trader, Joshisa     10 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --  1259 Kilci, Konnere      10 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2 
 --  1076 Outar, Jaden        10 South Dade Expre           DNS   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   619 Gelin, Jaleel       10 Miami Gardens Xp       5:06.26  
  2   981 Rhoden, Kaden       10 PureAthletics Co       5:09.76  
  3  1266 Smith, randy        10 West Pembroke Pi       5:17.16  
  4   505 Ruiz, Joshua        10 Miami Coconut Gr       5:37.94  
  5   700 Love, Cordarius     10 Miami Overtown T       6:10.21  
  6   504 Ruiz, Joseph        10 Miami Coconut Gr       6:13.02  
  7   803 Lumpkin II, Christ  10 Miramar Optimist       6:24.14  
  8   865 Jackson, Keehnon    10 Olympia Track Cl       6:26.30  
  9  1129 Higgs Jr., Devin    10 Topline Athletic       6:47.48  
 10   497 Centeno, Ethan      10 Miami Coconut Gr       7:11.27  
 --   435 Lopez, Dylon        10 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --  1074 Oliveira, Lucas     10 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             53.28q  1 
  2 James Jackson Allstars  'A'                           54.58q  1 
  3 Ppo Elite  'A'                                        55.27q  2 
  4 Coral Springs Blazers  'A'                            55.50q  1 
  5 South Dade Express  'A'                               56.64q  2 
  6 My Brother's Keeper  'A'                              57.25q  1 
  7 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                              58.00q  2 
  8 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                   58.15q  1 
  9 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                         58.17   1 
 10 Miami Overtown Tornado  'A'                           58.19   1 
 11 Opalocka Hurricanes  'A'                              59.86   2 
 12 Florida City Track Club  'A'                        1:02.70   2 
 -- Miramar Optimist Track  'A'                             DNS   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             53.49  
  2 James Jackson Allstars  'A'                           53.58  
  3 Ppo Elite  'A'                                        54.87  
  4 Coral Springs Blazers  'A'                            57.02  
  5 My Brother's Keeper  'A'                              57.19  
  6 South Dade Express  'A'                               57.23  
  7 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                   59.26  
  8 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            1:02.93  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           4:16.78   2 
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress  'B'                           4:34.26   2 
  3 South Dade Express  'A'                             4:36.27   1 
  4 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                       4:49.49   1 
  5 Ppo Elite  'A'                                      5:04.61   1 
  6 Miami Overtown Tornado  'A'                         5:24.35   2 
  7 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            5:26.24   1 
  8 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 5:30.42   2 
  9 Miami Coconut Grove Track Club  'A'                 5:33.14   1 
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   672 Sinclair-Bergin, J  10 Miami Gardens Xp       4-00.00      1.21m 
  2   415 Johnson, Nicholas   10 G-Force                3-10.00      1.16m 
  3  1211 Olivera, Jason      10 Unattached            J3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   416 Mizell, Tovani      10 G-Force               14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
  2   396 Mack, Ryan          10 FortLauderdaleTr      13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
  3   271 White, Jordan       10 Eagle Speed           12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
  4   675 Smith, Siryus       10 Miami Gardens Xp      12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  4    74 Collins, Za'Ron     10 (Cmgys) Strong        12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  6   172 Bryant 3rd, Xavier  10 Big Lake Track C      12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
  7   825 Burney, Tayshaun    10 My Brother's Kee      11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
  8   835 Smith, Darius       10 My Brother's Kee      11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
  9   827 Carrie, Anthony     10 My Brother's Kee      11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 10   803 Lumpkin II, Christ  10 Miramar Optimist      11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 11   834 McClendon, Joshua   10 My Brother's Kee      11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
 12   868 Jocelyn, Andre      10 Olympia Track Cl      10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 13   317 Mobley, Torey       10 Florida Express       10-00.50   NWI     3.06m 
 14  1263 rivera, ray         10 West Pembroke Pi       6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 --   384 Jackson, LaMarcus   10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   164 Walkes Jr, Alfred   10 Amp- Academy 4             DNS   NWI           
 --   445 MACK, Ryan          10 James Jackson Al           DNS   NWI           
 --   397 McDowell, David     10 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 10 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   623 Harper, Justin      10 Miami Gardens Xp      23-01.00      7.03m 
  2   827 Carrie, Anthony     10 My Brother's Kee      22-05.00      6.83m 
  3   668 Rothmiller, Willia  10 Miami Gardens Xp      21-10.00      6.65m 
  4  1144 Shoats, Dontarious  10 TrackStar T.C.        18-08.00      5.68m 
  5   153 Fennell, Joshua     10 Alpha Elite TC        17-10.00      5.43m 
  6  1211 Olivera, Jason      10 Unattached            17-01.00      5.20m 
  7   317 Mobley, Torey       10 Florida Express       16-06.00      5.02m 
  8   200 Miller, Gary        10 Big Lake Track C      15-07.00      4.74m 
 --   164 Walkes Jr, Alfred   10 Amp- Academy 4             DNS            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Fennell, Joshua     10 Alpha Elite TC        11:39.47  
  2   668 Rothmiller, Willia  10 Miami Gardens Xp      12:13.38  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.48q -1.5  3 
  2   596 Chambers III, Rayn  11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.55q -1.0  1 
  3   645 Mack, King          11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.57q -1.3  4 
  4  1089 Underwood, Tremont  11 South Dade Expre         13.89q -1.9  5 
  5    62 Atkins, Rayquon     11 (Cmgys) Strong           13.90q -1.0  1 
  6   683 Williams, D'Amari   11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.99q -1.3  4 
  7  1024 Washington, Bobby   11 Real South Rebel         14.01q -1.3  4 
  8   976 Sutton, Nasir       11 Ppo Elite                14.05q -0.3  2 
  9   918 Kemp, Corleone      11 Opalocka Hurrica         14.34q -0.3  2 
 10   307 Strong, Markwon     11 Florida City Tra         14.49  -1.9  5 
 11   183 Harris, Jaylin      11 Big Lake Track C         14.52  -1.9  5 
 11    81 Fields, Aaron       11 (Cmgys) Strong           14.52  -1.0  1 
 13  1055 Crabbe, Khamauri    11 South Dade Expre         14.68  -1.3  4 
 14  1016 Bohler, Derrick     11 Real South Rebel         14.81  -1.5  3 
 15   970 Martin, Isaiah      11 Ppo Elite                14.89  -1.3  4 
 15   714 Young, James        11 Miami Overtown T         14.89  -1.3  4 
 17   820 Turner, Ryan        11 Miramar Optimist         14.99  -1.0  1 
 18   258 Sampson, Torin      11 Coral Springs Bl         15.13  -1.9  5 
 19   869 Joseph, Emmanuel    11 Olympia Track Cl         15.37  -1.5  3 
 20    76 Davis JR, Gregory   11 (Cmgys) Strong           15.43  -1.9  5 
 21   914 Essix, Isiah        11 Opalocka Hurrica         15.48  -1.0  1 
 22  1067 Jackson, Maleek     11 South Dade Expre         15.50  -1.5  3 
 22   246 Flint, Kedrick      11 Coral Springs Bl         15.50  -0.3  2 
 24   786 Ganues, Joshua      11 Miramar Optimist         15.80  -1.9  5 
 25   819 Thompson, Shayne    11 Miramar Optimist         15.83  -0.3  2 
 26   920 Mason, Eric         11 Opalocka Hurrica         16.44  -1.9  5 
 27   801 Lemorin, Malik      11 Miramar Optimist         17.48  -1.9  5 
 --  1090 Williams, Lebron    11 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  1059 Drummond, Elijah    11 South Dade Expre           DNS  -0.3  2 
 --  1079 Patterson, Cordell  11 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   375 Donaldson, Darren   11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   219 Walkes, Joshua      11 City of Pahokee            DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   386 Johnson, Chris      11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.3  2 
 --   194 Johnson, Donte      11 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.3  2 
 --   213 Boswell, E'Javious  11 City of Pahokee            DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   750 Short, Omari        11 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   926 Singleton, Tehari   11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   437 Watson, Yuriah      11 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  -1.5  3 
 --   775 Campbell Jr., Clau  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.5  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.42  -4.0 
  2   596 Chambers III, Rayn  11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.51  -4.0 
  3   645 Mack, King          11 Miami Gardens Xp         13.66  -4.0 
  4  1089 Underwood, Tremont  11 South Dade Expre         13.98  -4.0 
  5    62 Atkins, Rayquon     11 (Cmgys) Strong           14.24  -4.0 
  6  1024 Washington, Bobby   11 Real South Rebel         14.25  -4.0 
  7   976 Sutton, Nasir       11 Ppo Elite                14.43  -4.0 
  8   683 Williams, D'Amari   11 Miami Gardens Xp         14.56  -4.0 
 --   918 Kemp, Corleone      11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -4.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp         26.95q  0.6  3 
  2   645 Mack, King          11 Miami Gardens Xp         27.33q  2.8  1 
  3    62 Atkins, Rayquon     11 (Cmgys) Strong           28.11q  2.8  1 
  4   976 Sutton, Nasir       11 Ppo Elite                28.21q  0.1  2 
  5   625 Hunter, Khalil      11 Miami Gardens Xp         28.26q -0.3  5 
  6  1024 Washington, Bobby   11 Real South Rebel         28.58q  0.6  3 
  7  1090 Williams, Lebron    11 South Dade Expre         28.73q  0.2  6 
  8  1089 Underwood, Tremont  11 South Dade Expre         28.82q -0.3  5 
  9  1059 Drummond, Elijah    11 South Dade Expre         29.27   0.1  2 
 10   683 Williams, D'Amari   11 Miami Gardens Xp         29.29   0.6  3 
 10  1016 Bohler, Derrick     11 Real South Rebel         29.29   2.8  1 
 12   307 Strong, Markwon     11 Florida City Tra         29.37   0.1  2 
 13  1025 Washington, Robby   11 Real South Rebel         29.46   2.8  1 
 14  1055 Crabbe, Khamauri    11 South Dade Expre         29.76  -0.3  5 
 15  1018 Ferrell, Willard    11 Real South Rebel         29.79   0.1  2 
 16    81 Fields, Aaron       11 (Cmgys) Strong           29.95  -0.3  5 
 17   201 perkins, carjuan    11 Big Lake Track C         30.32   0.6  4 
 17   183 Harris, Jaylin      11 Big Lake Track C         30.32   0.6  3 
 19   918 Kemp, Corleone      11 Opalocka Hurrica         30.43   0.6  4 
 20   970 Martin, Isaiah      11 Ppo Elite                30.48   0.6  3 
 21   750 Short, Omari        11 Miramar Optimist         30.51   0.6  4 
 22   820 Turner, Ryan        11 Miramar Optimist         31.07   2.8  1 
 22   914 Essix, Isiah        11 Opalocka Hurrica         31.07   0.6  3 
 24   258 Sampson, Torin      11 Coral Springs Bl         31.11   2.8  1 
 25   670 Simpkins, Ja'vin    11 Miami Gardens Xp         31.27   0.2  6 
 26   199 McGee, Omarion      11 Big Lake Track C         31.39   0.1  2 
 27  1067 Jackson, Maleek     11 South Dade Expre         32.17   0.2  6 
 28    76 Davis JR, Gregory   11 (Cmgys) Strong           32.76   0.6  3 
 29   246 Flint, Kedrick      11 Coral Springs Bl         33.08   0.6  3 
 30   869 Joseph, Emmanuel    11 Olympia Track Cl         33.09   0.1  2 
 31   786 Ganues, Joshua      11 Miramar Optimist         33.47   0.1  2 
 32   819 Thompson, Shayne    11 Miramar Optimist         34.26  -0.3  5 
 33   920 Mason, Eric         11 Opalocka Hurrica         35.47   0.6  4 
 34   801 Lemorin, Malik      11 Miramar Optimist         37.73   0.6  4 
 35   118 Plante, Tyler       11 (Cmgys) Strong           44.67   0.2  6 
 --  1271 stewart, ryan       11 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   0.2  6 
 --  1272 Tatham, Kyvons      11 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   0.2  6 
 --   375 Donaldson, Darren   11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.8  1 
 --   219 Walkes, Joshua      11 City of Pahokee            DNS   0.2  6 
 --   386 Johnson, Chris      11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   0.2  6 
 --   405 Wilcox, Ladarius    11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.3  5 
 --   213 Boswell, E'Javious  11 City of Pahokee            DNS   0.6  4 
 --   775 Campbell Jr., Clau  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.1  2 
 --   911 Brown, Toury        11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -0.3  5 
 --   437 Watson, Yuriah      11 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   0.6  4 
 --   714 Young, James        11 Miami Overtown T           DNS  -0.3  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp         26.65  -1.7 
  2   645 Mack, King          11 Miami Gardens Xp         27.17  -1.7 
  3  1089 Underwood, Tremont  11 South Dade Expre         27.79  -1.7 
  4   625 Hunter, Khalil      11 Miami Gardens Xp         28.14  -1.7 
  5  1090 Williams, Lebron    11 South Dade Expre         28.27  -1.7 
  6   976 Sutton, Nasir       11 Ppo Elite                28.32  -1.7 
  7  1024 Washington, Bobby   11 Real South Rebel         28.51  -1.7 
  8    62 Atkins, Rayquon     11 (Cmgys) Strong           28.57  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   596 Chambers III, Rayn  11 Miami Gardens Xp         59.18q  4 
  2   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.21q  4 
  3  1025 Washington, Robby   11 Real South Rebel       1:04.17q  5 
  4  1016 Bohler, Derrick     11 Real South Rebel       1:05.49q  1 
  5   683 Williams, D'Amari   11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:06.03q  1 
  6  1018 Ferrell, Willard    11 Real South Rebel       1:06.28q  5 
  7   180 Foreman, Javares    11 Big Lake Track C       1:06.59q  5 
  8  1055 Crabbe, Khamauri    11 South Dade Expre       1:06.83q  2 
  9   670 Simpkins, Ja'vin    11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:07.43   5 
 10   970 Martin, Isaiah      11 Ppo Elite              1:07.44   4 
 11   119 Saunders, Kenneth   11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:08.71   3 
 12   106 McFarland, Justin   11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:09.49   5 
 13   750 Short, Omari        11 Miramar Optimist       1:09.58   1 
 14  1062 Gonzalez, Justin    11 South Dade Expre       1:09.92   1 
 15  1017 Champion, Maurice   11 Real South Rebel       1:10.51   2 
 16   307 Strong, Markwon     11 Florida City Tra       1:11.69   5 
 17  1067 Jackson, Maleek     11 South Dade Expre       1:11.75   4 
 18   911 Brown, Toury        11 Opalocka Hurrica       1:12.88   2 
 19   390 Kelly, Nyjalik      11 FortLauderdaleTr       1:13.42   2 
 19   820 Turner, Ryan        11 Miramar Optimist       1:13.42   1 
 21   527 Underwood, Dale     11 Miami Elite Trac       1:14.75   4 
 22   786 Ganues, Joshua      11 Miramar Optimist       1:17.32   2 
 23   111 Mitchell, Nathron   11 (Cmgys) Strong         1:25.42   4 
 24   920 Mason, Eric         11 Opalocka Hurrica       1:29.54   3 
 25   916 Johnson, Torrence   11 Opalocka Hurrica       1:38.59   3 
 --  1079 Patterson, Cordell  11 South Dade Expre           DNS   3 
 --  1271 stewart, ryan       11 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   3 
 --   405 Wilcox, Ladarius    11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   5 
 --   437 Watson, Yuriah      11 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   2 
 --   645 Mack, King          11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 --   219 Walkes, Joshua      11 City of Pahokee            DNS   3 
 --   213 Boswell, E'Javious  11 City of Pahokee            DNS   4 
 --   375 Donaldson, Darren   11 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   5 
 --   714 Young, James        11 Miami Overtown T           DNS   3 
 --   687 Alvarez, Michael    11 Miami Milers               DNS   4 
 --   775 Campbell Jr., Clau  11 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1 
 --   659 Ramsay, Jacob       11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   3 
 --   118 Plante, Tyler       11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   596 Chambers III, Rayn  11 Miami Gardens Xp         59.45  
  2   660 Reid, Desmond       11 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.73  
  3  1025 Washington, Robby   11 Real South Rebel       1:03.74  
  4  1018 Ferrell, Willard    11 Real South Rebel       1:05.34  
  5  1016 Bohler, Derrick     11 Real South Rebel       1:06.34  
  6  1055 Crabbe, Khamauri    11 South Dade Expre       1:07.35  
  7   180 Foreman, Javares    11 Big Lake Track C       1:09.61  
 --   683 Williams, D'Amari   11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   596 Chambers III, Rayn  11 Miami Gardens Xp       2:24.91  
  2   108 Miller JR, Glen     11 (Cmgys) Strong         2:43.59  
  3  1068 Jacob, Demari       11 South Dade Expre       2:45.59  
  4   527 Underwood, Dale     11 Miami Elite Trac       2:47.65  
  5   883 Verwest, Matthew    10 Olympia Track Cl       2:48.46  
  6  1018 Ferrell, Willard    11 Real South Rebel       2:52.70  
  7  1017 Champion, Maurice   11 Real South Rebel       2:53.37  
  8  1062 Gonzalez, Justin    11 South Dade Expre       2:55.90  
  9   259 Thompson-Maycock,   11 Coral Springs Bl       2:57.97  
 10   687 Alvarez, Michael    11 Miami Milers           2:58.26  
 11   111 Mitchell, Nathron   11 (Cmgys) Strong         3:14.69  
 12  1131 Jean-Baptiste Jr,   11 Topline Athletic       3:28.90  
 --  1271 stewart, ryan       11 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  
 --   971 Monde, Jeremiah     11 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 --   180 Foreman, Javares    11 Big Lake Track C           DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   883 Verwest, Matthew    10 Olympia Track Cl       5:39.82  
  2  1068 Jacob, Demari       11 South Dade Expre       5:48.18  
  3  1062 Gonzalez, Justin    11 South Dade Expre       5:50.83  
  4   687 Alvarez, Michael    11 Miami Milers           5:52.92  
  5  1017 Champion, Maurice   11 Real South Rebel       5:54.33  
  6    95 Johnbaptiste JR, L  11 (Cmgys) Strong         6:10.25  
  7  1131 Jean-Baptiste Jr,   11 Topline Athletic       7:30.73  
 --   259 Thompson-Maycock,   11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  
 --   249 Hoilett, Nile       11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  
 --   971 Monde, Jeremiah     11 Ppo Elite                  DNS  
 --   527 Underwood, Dale     11 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1068 Jacob, Demari       11 South Dade Expre      12:51.43  
  2  1186 Ambrose, Thaddeus   11 Unattached            13:17.10  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   609 Ellis, La'Quan      11 Miami Gardens Xp         14.23  -3.0 
  2   625 Hunter, Khalil      11 Miami Gardens Xp         14.80  -3.0 
  3   390 Kelly, Nyjalik      11 FortLauderdaleTr         15.23  -3.0 
  4   670 Simpkins, Ja'vin    11 Miami Gardens Xp         15.26  -3.0 
  5  1186 Ambrose, Thaddeus   11 Unattached               20.98  -3.0 
 --  1272 Tatham, Kyvons      11 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -3.0 
 --   971 Monde, Jeremiah     11 Ppo Elite                  DNS  -3.0 
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   609 Ellis, La'Quan      11 Miami Gardens Xp       4-04.00      1.32m 
  2  1186 Ambrose, Thaddeus   11 Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1089 Underwood, Tremont  11 South Dade Expre      15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
  2   609 Ellis, La'Quan      11 Miami Gardens Xp      14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  14'5
  3  1059 Drummond, Elijah    11 South Dade Expre     J14-06.00   NWI     4.41m  12'2
  4  1090 Williams, Lebron    11 South Dade Expre      14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  5  1272 Tatham, Kyvons      11 West Pembroke Pi      14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
  6  1025 Washington, Robby   11 Real South Rebel      13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
  7    76 Davis JR, Gregory   11 (Cmgys) Strong        13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
  8    81 Fields, Aaron       11 (Cmgys) Strong        11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
  9   390 Kelly, Nyjalik      11 FortLauderdaleTr      11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
 10  1131 Jean-Baptiste Jr,   11 Topline Athletic      10-06.00   NWI     3.20m 
 11   259 Thompson-Maycock,   11 Coral Springs Bl      10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 12   801 Lemorin, Malik      11 Miramar Optimist       9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
 13   246 Flint, Kedrick      11 Coral Springs Bl       6-09.50   NWI     2.07m 
 --   106 McFarland, Justin   11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   111 Mitchell, Nathron   11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --  1079 Patterson, Cordell  11 South Dade Expre           DNS   NWI           
 --   976 Sutton, Nasir       11 Ppo Elite                  DNS   NWI           
 --   258 Sampson, Torin      11 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   659 Ramsay, Jacob       11 Miami Gardens Xp      33-00.00     10.05m 
  2   625 Hunter, Khalil      11 Miami Gardens Xp      31-02.00      9.49m 
  3  1024 Washington, Bobby   11 Real South Rebel      26-10.00      8.17m 
  4   621 Goosby, Maurice     11 Miami Gardens Xp      26-08.00      8.12m 
  5   916 Johnson, Torrence   11 Opalocka Hurrica      19-11.00      6.07m 
  6   819 Thompson, Shayne    11 Miramar Optimist      17-11.00      5.46m 
 --   926 Singleton, Tehari   11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS            
 --   691 Alston, Lastone     11 Miami Overtown T           DNS            
 --   118 Plante, Tyler       11 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS            
 --   797 Jimenez, Matthew    11 Miramar Optimist           DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   659 Ramsay, Jacob       11 Miami Gardens Xp         81-11     24.96m 
  2   621 Goosby, Maurice     11 Miami Gardens Xp         54-07     16.63m 
  3   916 Johnson, Torrence   11 Opalocka Hurrica         43-06     13.25m 
 --   926 Singleton, Tehari   11 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS            
 --   691 Alston, Lastone     11 Miami Overtown T           DNS            
 --   797 Jimenez, Matthew    11 Miramar Optimist           DNS            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Hoilett, Nile       11 Coral Springs Bl      10:29.34  
 --   691 Alston, Lastone     11 Miami Overtown T           DNS  
 --   797 Jimenez, Matthew    11 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   621 Goosby, Maurice     11 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         12.61q -2.2  3 
  2   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         12.92q -2.2  3 
  3   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.00q -2.2  3 
  4   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.09q -0.6  1 
  5  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         13.12q -2.2  3 
  6   648 McCloud, Tiwan      12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.40q -0.6  1 
  7    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           13.42q -0.6  1 
  8  1086 Smith, Brashard     12 South Dade Expre         13.61q -1.6  2 
  9   402 Spencer, Antonio    12 FortLauderdaleTr         13.85q -0.6  1 
 10   840 White, Ronald       12 My Brother's Kee         13.96  -0.6  1 
 11   501 Jones, Maurice      12 Miami Coconut Gr         14.48  -2.2  3 
 12   878 Mustari, Leonard    12 Olympia Track Cl         14.49  -2.2  3 
 13   955 Collins, Kobe       12 Ppo Elite                14.55  -1.6  2 
 14   929 Thomas, Javari      12 Opalocka Hurrica         14.70  -1.6  2 
 15   302 Mackey, Jamri       12 Florida City Tra         14.72  -0.6  1 
 16  1078 Palmer, Waltron     12 South Dade Expre         14.97  -2.2  3 
 17   368 Blades II, Brian    12 FortLauderdaleTr         15.31  -1.6  2 
 18   647 Mathis, Jr., Ronni  12 Miami Gardens Xp         15.36  -1.6  2 
 19   372 Byrd, Travis        12 FortLauderdaleTr         17.41  -1.6  2 
 --   319 Saunders, Taivon    12 Florida Express            DNS  -0.6  1 
 --   215 Dean Jr., Alvin     12 City of Pahokee            DNS  -0.6  1 
 --   395 Lyons, Damon        12 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.6  2 
 --   909 Anderson, Jordan    12 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS  -2.2  3 
 --   684 Williams, Jaden     12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.6  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         12.57  -2.5 
  2  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         12.99  -2.5 
  3   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.03  -2.5 
  4  1086 Smith, Brashard     12 South Dade Expre         13.12  -2.5 
  5   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.20  -2.5 
  6   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.35  -2.5 
  7   648 McCloud, Tiwan      12 Miami Gardens Xp         13.57  -2.5 
  8    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           13.62  -2.5 
  9   402 Spencer, Antonio    12 FortLauderdaleTr         14.20  -2.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         24.68q  1.5  3 
  2   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         25.73q  1.7  5 
  3  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         25.89q  1.5  3 
  4   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.20q  1.0  2 
  5  1086 Smith, Brashard     12 South Dade Expre         26.22q  1.0  2 
  6   648 McCloud, Tiwan      12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.73q  2.3  4 
  7   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.74q  0.5  1 
  8    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           26.84q  1.7  5 
  9  1056 Crews, Dwight       12 South Dade Expre         26.96   1.7  5 
 10   652 Newton, Jr., Mauri  12 Miami Gardens Xp         27.29   2.3  4 
 11   444 MACK, Jabari        12 James Jackson Al         28.07   0.5  1 
 12   833 McClendon, Jalen    12 My Brother's Kee         28.09   2.3  4 
 13   840 White, Ronald       12 My Brother's Kee         28.29   1.7  5 
 14   377 Fuller Jr, Corneli  12 FortLauderdaleTr         28.33   0.5  1 
 15   402 Spencer, Antonio    12 FortLauderdaleTr         28.41   0.5  1 
 16    69 Brownlee, Kareem    12 (Cmgys) Strong           28.58   2.7  6 
 17   955 Collins, Kobe       12 Ppo Elite                28.76   2.3  4 
 18    82 Fields, Andre       12 (Cmgys) Strong           29.29   0.5  1 
 19   138 Woodside, Keondre   12 (Cmgys) Strong           29.47   2.3  4 
 20   929 Thomas, Javari      12 Opalocka Hurrica         29.54   1.0  2 
 21   880 Rice, Avian         12 Olympia Track Cl         30.00   2.7  6 
 22   155 Hines, Malik        12 Alpha Elite TC           30.10   1.7  5 
 23   885 Watts, Kevoun       12 Olympia Track Cl         30.58   1.5  3 
 24   215 Dean Jr., Alvin     12 City of Pahokee          30.98   1.5  3 
 25   185 Harris, Robert      12 Big Lake Track C         30.99   2.3  4 
 26   368 Blades II, Brian    12 FortLauderdaleTr         31.05   2.7  6 
 27   611 Evans, Jr., Traver  12 Miami Gardens Xp         31.40   1.5  3 
 28   647 Mathis, Jr., Ronni  12 Miami Gardens Xp         31.63   2.7  6 
 29   302 Mackey, Jamri       12 Florida City Tra         31.87   1.7  5 
 30   501 Jones, Maurice      12 Miami Coconut Gr         32.33   0.5  1 
 31   372 Byrd, Travis        12 FortLauderdaleTr         36.06   1.7  5 
 --  1078 Palmer, Waltron     12 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.5  3 
 --   319 Saunders, Taivon    12 Florida Express            DNS   1.0  2 
 --   190 hill, tyrell        12 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1.0  2 
 --    83 Floyd, Ahmayre      12 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.0  2 
 --   251 Kadel, Jacob        12 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   2.7  6 
 --   684 Williams, Jaden     12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2.3  4 
 --   701 Lynch, Antonine     12 Miami Overtown T           DNS   1.0  2 
 --   663 Rhodes, Dajuan      12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.5  3 
 --   909 Anderson, Jordan    12 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   0.5  1 
 --   395 Lyons, Damon        12 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.7  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         24.94  -1.7 
  2  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         25.84  -1.7 
  3   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.44  -1.7 
  4   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.70  -1.7 
  5    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           26.90  -1.7 
  6   648 McCloud, Tiwan      12 Miami Gardens Xp         26.91  -1.7 
 --  1086 Smith, Brashard     12 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.7 
 --   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         56.43q  1 
  2  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         56.60q  5 
  3  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         57.42q  2 
  4  1056 Crews, Dwight       12 South Dade Expre         58.48q  5 
  5   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         58.72q  1 
  6   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.07q  5 
  7   652 Newton, Jr., Mauri  12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.25q  2 
  8    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           59.79q  3 
  9   663 Rhodes, Dajuan      12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.87   5 
 10   885 Watts, Kevoun       12 Olympia Track Cl       1:00.57   2 
 11   444 MACK, Jabari        12 James Jackson Al       1:01.57   2 
 12   470 Geathers, Jayden    12 Lauderdale Lakes       1:03.01   3 
 13   833 McClendon, Jalen    12 My Brother's Kee       1:03.27   4 
 14   648 McCloud, Tiwan      12 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.61   1 
 15  1046 Bell, Deyzarione    12 South Dade Expre       1:05.26   3 
 16   377 Fuller Jr, Corneli  12 FortLauderdaleTr       1:05.47   5 
 17    69 Brownlee, Kareem    12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:06.94   5 
 18   684 Williams, Jaden     12 Miami Gardens Xp       1:08.65   3 
 19   611 Evans, Jr., Traver  12 Miami Gardens Xp       1:10.52   1 
 20   861 Dennis, Bobby       12 Olympia Track Cl       1:10.96   4 
 21   880 Rice, Avian         12 Olympia Track Cl       1:11.49   3 
 22   138 Woodside, Keondre   12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:14.08   4 
 23   215 Dean Jr., Alvin     12 City of Pahokee        1:14.45   1 
 24   701 Lynch, Antonine     12 Miami Overtown T       1:15.67   1 
 25   368 Blades II, Brian    12 FortLauderdaleTr       1:17.63   1 
 26   113 Nealy, Jordyn       12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:20.71   4 
 27   909 Anderson, Jordan    12 Opalocka Hurrica       1:25.62   2 
 28   302 Mackey, Jamri       12 Florida City Tra       1:29.66   3 
 29    83 Floyd, Ahmayre      12 (Cmgys) Strong         1:39.78   2 
 --  1078 Palmer, Waltron     12 South Dade Expre           DNS   3 
 --   395 Lyons, Damon        12 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   4 
 --   436 Santos, Dylan       12 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   2 
 --   190 hill, tyrell        12 Big Lake Track C           DNS   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1070 Mcburrows, Jaden    12 South Dade Expre         56.92  
  2  1063 Govia, Jaydyn       12 South Dade Expre         57.30  
  3   602 Cox, Jr., Torrie    12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.16  
  4  1056 Crews, Dwight       12 South Dade Expre         59.18  
  5    90 Green JR, Damacio   12 (Cmgys) Strong           59.50  
  6   652 Newton, Jr., Mauri  12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.58  
  7   644 Lewis, Jr., Terren  12 Miami Gardens Xp         59.66  
 --   620 Geter, Katravis     12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1047 Bichara, Adrian     12 South Dade Expre       2:20.63  
  2  1072 Mcdonald, Shain     12 South Dade Expre       2:21.02  
  3   652 Newton, Jr., Mauri  12 Miami Gardens Xp       2:22.72  
  4  1056 Crews, Dwight       12 South Dade Expre       2:29.85  
  5   663 Rhodes, Dajuan      12 Miami Gardens Xp       2:31.37  
  6  1046 Bell, Deyzarione    12 South Dade Expre       2:37.16  
  7   294 Hightower, Quinton  12 Florida City Tra       2:43.33  
  8    82 Fields, Andre       12 (Cmgys) Strong         2:45.31  
  9   611 Evans, Jr., Traver  12 Miami Gardens Xp       2:47.94  
 10   155 Hines, Malik        12 Alpha Elite TC         2:56.83  
 11   251 Kadel, Jacob        12 Coral Springs Bl       3:01.60  
 12   113 Nealy, Jordyn       12 (Cmgys) Strong         3:04.36  
 13   414 Capelluto, Blas     12 G-Force                3:05.11  
 14  1295 Allen, Tydell       12 William Dandy Mi       3:11.52  
 15    83 Floyd, Ahmayre      12 (Cmgys) Strong         4:20.88  
 --  1260 Lopez, brock        12 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  
 --   436 Santos, Dylan       12 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --   432 Lopez, Damian       12 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --   815 Smith, Christopher  12 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   528 Vento, Javier       12 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1047 Bichara, Adrian     12 South Dade Expre       4:55.26  
  2  1072 Mcdonald, Shain     12 South Dade Expre       5:00.32  
  3  1046 Bell, Deyzarione    12 South Dade Expre       5:24.39  
  4   294 Hightower, Quinton  12 Florida City Tra       5:37.22  
  5    82 Fields, Andre       12 (Cmgys) Strong         5:41.72  
  6    69 Brownlee, Kareem    12 (Cmgys) Strong         5:46.57  
  7   155 Hines, Malik        12 Alpha Elite TC         6:11.37  
  8  1260 Lopez, brock        12 West Pembroke Pi       6:18.60  
  9   494 Bellinger, Darrell  12 Miami Coconut Gr       6:30.19  
 --   815 Smith, Christopher  12 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 --   432 Lopez, Damian       12 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 --   113 Nealy, Jordyn       12 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   528 Vento, Javier       12 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   436 Santos, Dylan       12 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1047 Bichara, Adrian     12 South Dade Expre      10:42.84  
  2   528 Vento, Javier       12 Miami Elite Trac      10:46.24  
  3   294 Hightower, Quinton  12 Florida City Tra      12:24.66  
  4  1260 Lopez, brock        12 West Pembroke Pi      13:14.13  
  5   432 Lopez, Damian       12 Goulds Wildcats       14:58.81  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   878 Mustari, Leonard    12 Olympia Track Cl         13.13  -1.0 
  2   494 Bellinger, Darrell  12 Miami Coconut Gr         13.29  -1.0 
  3   470 Geathers, Jayden    12 Lauderdale Lakes         13.80  -1.0 
  4   185 Harris, Robert      12 Big Lake Track C         16.20  -1.0 
  5   861 Dennis, Bobby       12 Olympia Track Cl         16.86  -1.0 
 --   647 Mathis, Jr., Ronni  12 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.0 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                         54.50  
  2 FortLauderdaleTrackClub  'A'                          55.48  
  3 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                              57.86  
  4 Opalocka Hurricanes  'A'                              58.44  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                       4:31.36  
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            5:02.83  
 -- Opalocka Hurricanes  'A'                                DNS  
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Watts, Kevoun       12 Olympia Track Cl       4-08.00      1.42m 
  2   414 Capelluto, Blas     12 G-Force                4-00.00      1.21m 
  3  1072 Mcdonald, Shain     12 South Dade Expre       3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   878 Mustari, Leonard    12 Olympia Track Cl      15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
  2   840 White, Ronald       12 My Brother's Kee      15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
  3   880 Rice, Avian         12 Olympia Track Cl      14-07.00   NWI     4.44m  14'4
  4   494 Bellinger, Darrell  12 Miami Coconut Gr     J14-07.00   NWI     4.44m  13'6
  5   470 Geathers, Jayden    12 Lauderdale Lakes      14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  6   185 Harris, Robert      12 Big Lake Track C      14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
  7   501 Jones, Maurice      12 Miami Coconut Gr      13-04.50   NWI     4.07m  13'3
  8   833 McClendon, Jalen    12 My Brother's Kee     J13-04.50   NWI     4.07m  Foul
  9   251 Kadel, Jacob        12 Coral Springs Bl      12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 10   414 Capelluto, Blas     12 G-Force               12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
 --   955 Collins, Kobe       12 Ppo Elite                  DNS   NWI           
 --  1086 Smith, Brashard     12 South Dade Expre           DNS   NWI           
 --   319 Saunders, Taivon    12 Florida Express            DNS   NWI           
 --   815 Smith, Christopher  12 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 --   190 hill, tyrell        12 Big Lake Track C           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1187 Avin, Ahmari        12 Unattached            35-05.00     10.79m 
  2   243 Dunbar, Darshan     12 Coral Springs Bl      33-08.00     10.26m 
  3   179 Felton, Casey       12 Big Lake Track C      25-08.00      7.82m 
  4   138 Woodside, Keondre   12 (Cmgys) Strong        24-01.00      7.34m 
  5   499 Ferrell, James      12 Miami Coconut Gr      22-05.00      6.83m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 12 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1187 Avin, Ahmari        12 Unattached               83-09     25.52m 
  2   243 Dunbar, Darshan     12 Coral Springs Bl         60-06     18.44m 
  3   499 Ferrell, James      12 Miami Coconut Gr         48-02     14.68m 
  4   179 Felton, Casey       12 Big Lake Track C         41-00     12.49m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   861 Dennis, Bobby       12 Olympia Track Cl       9:56.85  
  2   499 Ferrell, James      12 Miami Coconut Gr      10:50.31  
  3   701 Lynch, Antonine     12 Miami Overtown T      11:21.61  
  4   179 Felton, Casey       12 Big Lake Track C      11:39.28  
  5   372 Byrd, Travis        12 FortLauderdaleTr      11:57.80  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         12.31q -0.7  1 
  2   863 Gibbon, Dwight      13 Olympia Track Cl         12.87q -2.8  2 
  3   874 Milhomme, Quincy    13 Olympia Track Cl         13.12q -1.0  3 
  4   174 Bryant jr., Xavier  13 Big Lake Track C         13.13q -1.0  3 
  5   642 Lewis, Keane        13 Miami Gardens Xp         13.30q -2.8  2 
  6  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre         13.34q -1.4  4 
  7   418 Saldana, Josaiah    13 G-Force                  13.62q -2.8  2 
  8   207 Vickers, Jaylin     13 Big Lake Track C         13.70q -0.7  1 
  9   389 Jones, Ty           13 FortLauderdaleTr         14.12q -2.8  2 
 10   616 Frias, Jr., Damian  13 Miami Gardens Xp         14.16  -1.4  4 
 11   867 Jocelyn, Adams      13 Olympia Track Cl         14.30  -0.7  1 
 11   204 Royes, Omarion      13 Big Lake Track C         14.30  -2.8  2 
 13  1142 Osley-Jones, Anton  13 TrackStar T.C.           14.54  -1.0  3 
 14   256 Occean Jr., Leon    13 Coral Springs Bl         15.12  -1.4  4 
 15   109 Mitchel III, Natha  13 (Cmgys) Strong           15.23  -1.4  4 
 16  1071 Mccrea, Rmani       13 South Dade Expre         15.69  -2.8  2 
 --  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.4  4 
 --  1270 stewart, chris      13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -1.0  3 
 --  1215 Shakir, Khalid      13 Unattached                 DNS  -1.0  3 
 --  1091 Williams, Raymond   13 South Dade Expre           DNS  -2.8  2 
 --  1060 Elliton, Quinton    13 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.4  4 
 --   763 Auguste, Wesly      13 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   777 Clarke, Jason       13 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   376 Frazier II, Jason   13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   373 Chandler, Tyler     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.7  1 
 --   802 Lever, Jeremy       13 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.0  3 
 --   400 Shepard, Donovan    13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -1.0  3 
 --   778 Collins, Anthony    13 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         12.33  -0.3 
  2   863 Gibbon, Dwight      13 Olympia Track Cl         12.61  -0.3 
  3   174 Bryant jr., Xavier  13 Big Lake Track C         12.88  -0.3 
  4   874 Milhomme, Quincy    13 Olympia Track Cl         13.11  -0.3 
  5   418 Saldana, Josaiah    13 G-Force                  13.28  -0.3 
  6   642 Lewis, Keane        13 Miami Gardens Xp         13.29  -0.3  13.280
  7  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre        J13.29  -0.3  13.285
  8   207 Vickers, Jaylin     13 Big Lake Track C         14.70  -0.3 
 --   389 Jones, Ty           13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   101 Lewis, Rodney       13 (Cmgys) Strong           24.82q  2.3  3 
  2   863 Gibbon, Dwight      13 Olympia Track Cl         25.00q  3.3  5 
  3   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         25.06q  1.7  2 
  4  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre         25.10q  2.1  1 
  5   642 Lewis, Keane        13 Miami Gardens Xp         26.47q  3.3  5 
  6  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre         26.49q  1.7  2 
  7   174 Bryant jr., Xavier  13 Big Lake Track C         26.62q  2.4  4 
  8   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong           26.68q  2.3  3 
  9   207 Vickers, Jaylin     13 Big Lake Track C         26.71   2.4  4 
 10   877 Mottley III, Roger  13 Olympia Track Cl         27.06   2.1  1 
 11   418 Saldana, Josaiah    13 G-Force                  27.28   3.3  5 
 12   389 Jones, Ty           13 FortLauderdaleTr         28.20   2.1  1 
 13   979 Whittingham, Romar  13 Ppo Elite                28.29   2.3  3 
 14   778 Collins, Anthony    13 Miramar Optimist         28.31   2.4  4 
 15   204 Royes, Omarion      13 Big Lake Track C         28.40   2.4  4 
 16   651 Murray, Jr., Keith  13 Miami Gardens Xp         28.52   1.7  2 
 17  1051 Brown, Malcolm      13 South Dade Expre         28.53   2.3  3 
 18   867 Jocelyn, Adams      13 Olympia Track Cl         28.60   2.1  1 
 19   875 Momperousse, Erven  13 Olympia Track Cl         28.72   3.3  5 
 20  1142 Osley-Jones, Anton  13 TrackStar T.C.           28.96   3.3  5 
 21   636 Kendrick, Theion    13 Miami Gardens Xp         29.25   3.3  5 
 22   616 Frias, Jr., Damian  13 Miami Gardens Xp         29.90   2.3  3 
 23   109 Mitchel III, Natha  13 (Cmgys) Strong           34.43   1.7  2 
 --   401 Shepard, Rodney     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.1  1 
 --   400 Shepard, Donovan    13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.1  1 
 --  1270 stewart, chris      13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS   2.1  1 
 --  1060 Elliton, Quinton    13 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.7  2 
 --  1071 Mccrea, Rmani       13 South Dade Expre           DNS   3.3  5 
 --  1091 Williams, Raymond   13 South Dade Expre           DNS   2.4  4 
 --   802 Lever, Jeremy       13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.3  3 
 --   376 Frazier II, Jason   13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   1.7  2 
 --   763 Auguste, Wesly      13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.7  2 
 --   777 Clarke, Jason       13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2.3  3 
 --   373 Chandler, Tyler     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2.4  4 
 --   256 Occean Jr., Leon    13 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   2.4  4 
 --   874 Milhomme, Quincy    13 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   3.3  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         24.88  -2.5 
  2   101 Lewis, Rodney       13 (Cmgys) Strong           25.41  -2.5 
  3   863 Gibbon, Dwight      13 Olympia Track Cl         25.70  -2.5 
  4   174 Bryant jr., Xavier  13 Big Lake Track C         27.15  -2.5 
  5   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong           27.21  -2.5 
  6   642 Lewis, Keane        13 Miami Gardens Xp         27.32  -2.5 
  7  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre         27.54  -2.5 
 --  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre           DNS  -2.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         55.03q  3 
  2   614 Floyd, Willie       13 Miami Gardens Xp         55.85q  3 
  3  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre         55.97q  3 
  4  1066 Henderson, Xzavier  13 South Dade Expre         57.36q  4 
  5   101 Lewis, Rodney       13 (Cmgys) Strong           57.98q  4 
  6   877 Mottley III, Roger  13 Olympia Track Cl         59.43q  1 
  7   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong           59.57q  1 
  8   615 Forbes, Nazir       13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.01q  4 
  9   642 Lewis, Keane        13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.03   1 
 10   580 Anderson, Damian    13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:00.46   1 
 11  1051 Brown, Malcolm      13 South Dade Expre       1:02.40   2 
 12   400 Shepard, Donovan    13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:02.95   1 
 13   665 Richemond, Xavier   13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.38   1 
 14   389 Jones, Ty           13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:03.67   3 
 15   636 Kendrick, Theion    13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:03.97   2 
 16   979 Whittingham, Romar  13 Ppo Elite              1:04.53   4 
 17   651 Murray, Jr., Keith  13 Miami Gardens Xp       1:04.59   2 
 18   778 Collins, Anthony    13 Miramar Optimist       1:05.04   3 
 19   875 Momperousse, Erven  13 Olympia Track Cl       1:06.75   4 
 20   204 Royes, Omarion      13 Big Lake Track C       1:07.19   3 
 21   401 Shepard, Rodney     13 FortLauderdaleTr       1:10.19   2 
 22  1071 Mccrea, Rmani       13 South Dade Expre       1:10.65   2 
 23  1091 Williams, Raymond   13 South Dade Expre       1:13.83   1 
 24   802 Lever, Jeremy       13 Miramar Optimist       1:20.62   3 
 25   109 Mitchel III, Natha  13 (Cmgys) Strong         1:21.07   2 
 --  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre           DNS   4 
 --    93 Harrison JR, Jeffr  13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --   373 Chandler, Tyler     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   4 
 --   376 Frazier II, Jason   13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   1 
 --   616 Frias, Jr., Damian  13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   2 
 --   777 Clarke, Jason       13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --  1060 Elliton, Quinton    13 South Dade Expre           DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   588 Brewton, Brian      13 Miami Gardens Xp         54.38  
  2  1066 Henderson, Xzavier  13 South Dade Expre         54.57  
  3   614 Floyd, Willie       13 Miami Gardens Xp         55.93  
  4   101 Lewis, Rodney       13 (Cmgys) Strong           57.33  
  5   615 Forbes, Nazir       13 Miami Gardens Xp         59.96  
  6   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong           59.97  
  7   877 Mottley III, Roger  13 Olympia Track Cl       1:02.45  
 --  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre           DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1066 Henderson, Xzavier  13 South Dade Expre       2:10.33  
  2   615 Forbes, Nazir       13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:14.53  
  3   877 Mottley III, Roger  13 Olympia Track Cl       2:17.04  
  4  1051 Brown, Malcolm      13 South Dade Expre       2:17.85  
  5  1265 Smith, Ben          13 West Pembroke Pi       2:24.65  
  6   580 Anderson, Damian    13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:25.31  
  7   665 Richemond, Xavier   13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:30.73  
  8   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong         2:32.46  
  9   651 Murray, Jr., Keith  13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:36.41  
 10   636 Kendrick, Theion    13 Miami Gardens Xp       2:44.39  
 11   979 Whittingham, Romar  13 Ppo Elite              2:57.88  
 --    93 Harrison JR, Jeffr  13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   401 Shepard, Rodney     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   208 Walker, Requan      13 Big Lake Track C           DNS  
 --   101 Lewis, Rodney       13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1066 Henderson, Xzavier  13 South Dade Expre       4:53.50  
  2  1051 Brown, Malcolm      13 South Dade Expre       4:55.42  
  3   665 Richemond, Xavier   13 Miami Gardens Xp       5:13.42  
  4  1265 Smith, Ben          13 West Pembroke Pi       5:13.55  
 --   139 Wright, Shamar      13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    67 Brown, Kemani       13 (Cmgys) Strong           17.87  -0.3 
  2   580 Anderson, Damian    13 Miami Gardens Xp         18.24  -0.3 
  3   509 Wright, Rasmus      13 Miami Coconut Gr         20.86  -0.3 
  4  1307 Levy, Lavaughn      13 William Dandy Mi         21.02  -0.3 
  5   208 Walker, Requan      13 Big Lake Track C         22.62  -0.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    67 Brown, Kemani       13 (Cmgys) Strong           29.34   1.8 
  2   580 Anderson, Damian    13 Miami Gardens Xp         30.29   1.8 
  3   509 Wright, Rasmus      13 Miami Coconut Gr         33.08   1.8 
 --   615 Forbes, Nazir       13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.8 
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1066 Henderson, Xzavier  13 South Dade Expre       5-02.00      1.57m 
  2  1053 Bryant, Ricky       13 South Dade Expre       4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   256 Occean Jr., Leon    13 Coral Springs Bl       4-04.00      1.32m 
  4    67 Brown, Kemani       13 (Cmgys) Strong         4-02.00      1.27m 
  5   509 Wright, Rasmus      13 Miami Coconut Gr       3-10.00      1.16m 
 --   615 Forbes, Nazir       13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   614 Floyd, Willie       13 Miami Gardens Xp      16-07.00   NWI     5.05m 
  2   174 Bryant jr., Xavier  13 Big Lake Track C      15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
  3   874 Milhomme, Quincy    13 Olympia Track Cl      15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
  4   877 Mottley III, Roger  13 Olympia Track Cl      15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  5   867 Jocelyn, Adams      13 Olympia Track Cl      14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
  6    67 Brown, Kemani       13 (Cmgys) Strong        14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
  7   875 Momperousse, Erven  13 Olympia Track Cl      14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  8   418 Saldana, Josaiah    13 G-Force               14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  9   389 Jones, Ty           13 FortLauderdaleTr      13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 10   616 Frias, Jr., Damian  13 Miami Gardens Xp      13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 11  1142 Osley-Jones, Anton  13 TrackStar T.C.        13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 12   509 Wright, Rasmus      13 Miami Coconut Gr      13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 13   256 Occean Jr., Leon    13 Coral Springs Bl      11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
 --   400 Shepard, Donovan    13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   882 Thomas, Auveon      13 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   NWI           
 --   401 Shepard, Rodney     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --  1069 Marshall, Jason     13 South Dade Expre           DNS   NWI           
 --  1215 Shakir, Khalid      13 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   109 Mitchel III, Natha  13 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   373 Chandler, Tyler     13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   665 Richemond, Xavier   13 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 --   376 Frazier II, Jason   13 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   508 Washington, Tyler   13 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   NWI           
 --   763 Auguste, Wesly      13 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   882 Thomas, Auveon      13 Olympia Track Cl      32-01.00      9.77m 
  2    93 Harrison JR, Jeffr  13 (Cmgys) Strong        27-05.00      8.35m  26'11
  3   508 Washington, Tyler   13 Miami Coconut Gr     J27-05.00      8.35m  25'9
  4   311 Zorilla, Dominic    13 Florida City Tra      20-06.00      6.24m 
 --  1270 stewart, chris      13 West Pembroke Pi           DNS            
 --   208 Walker, Requan      13 Big Lake Track C           DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   882 Thomas, Auveon      13 Olympia Track Cl         77-06     23.62m 
  2    93 Harrison JR, Jeffr  13 (Cmgys) Strong           64-09     19.73m 
  3   508 Washington, Tyler   13 Miami Coconut Gr         58-07     17.85m 
 --   311 Zorilla, Dominic    13 Florida City Tra           DNS            
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   875 Momperousse, Erven  13 Olympia Track Cl       9:56.14  
  2   311 Zorilla, Dominic    13 Florida City Tra      10:40.59  
  3   508 Washington, Tyler   13 Miami Coconut Gr      11:25.24  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   678 Stuart, Jacquez     14 Miami Gardens Xp         11.56q -0.5  3 
  2    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong           11.72q -0.5  3 
  3   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         11.88q -1.6  1 
  4    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.32q -0.5  3 
  5   928 Taylor, Jordan      14 Opalocka Hurrica         12.33q -0.5  3 
  6    72 Cash, Tywan         14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.39q -1.3  4 
  7   130 Thurston, Takori    14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.52q -2.1  2 
  8   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         12.74q -0.5  3 
  9  1077 Palmer, Walter      14 South Dade Expre         12.81q -1.6  1 
 10  1258 humes, Denario      14 West Pembroke Pi         12.95  -0.5  3 
 11   704 Moyse, Markel       14 Miami Overtown T         12.96  -2.1  2 
 12   592 Bush, Ricky         14 Miami Gardens Xp         13.08  -1.3  4 
 13   291 Francois, Jaiden    14 Florida City Tra         13.12  -1.3  4 
 14   876 Morgan, Christian   14 Olympia Track Cl         13.13  -1.3  4 
 15   828 Hodge, Joseph       14 My Brother's Kee         13.48  -2.1  2 
 16   298 Kitchen, Carl       14 Florida City Tra         13.54  -2.1  2 
 17  1081 Richardson, Jeffre  14 South Dade Expre         13.75  -1.6  1 
 18  1048 Blair, Maxwell      14 South Dade Expre         14.05  -1.6  1 
 19  1200 gelin, jaden        14 Unattached               14.14  -1.6  1 
 20   586 Booth, Jayvon       14 Miami Gardens Xp         14.74  -2.1  2 
 --  1088 Trim, Noah          14 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.3  4 
 --  1133 Peterson, Jalen     14 Topline Athletic           DNS  -2.1  2 
 --  1080 Pearson, Daevon     14 South Dade Expre           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   260 Trujillo, Justin S  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   203 ramirez, alex       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -2.1  2 
 --   306 St. Jaques, Jonath  14 Florida City Tra           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   399 Peyton, Kenneth     14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -2.1  2 
 --   176 courts, barry       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   823 Wilson, Myles       14 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   693 Chatman, Ja\'ki     14 Miami Overtown T           DNS  -1.3  4 
 --   873 McKnight, Jadarius  14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS  -0.5  3 
 --   605 Dorvil, Andrew      14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.5  3 
 --   618 Gelin, Jaden        14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.3  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         11.55  -3.0 
  2   678 Stuart, Jacquez     14 Miami Gardens Xp         11.72  -3.0 
  3   130 Thurston, Takori    14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.29  -3.0 
  4   928 Taylor, Jordan      14 Opalocka Hurrica         12.60  -3.0 
  5  1077 Palmer, Walter      14 South Dade Expre         12.66  -3.0 
  6    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           12.78  -3.0 
  7   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         12.95  -3.0 
 --    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -3.0 
 --    72 Cash, Tywan         14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -3.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         22.92q  1.4  1 
  2    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong           23.87q  1.1  3 
  3   678 Stuart, Jacquez     14 Miami Gardens Xp         24.00q -0.1  5 
  4    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           24.55q  1.4  1 
  5   693 Chatman, Ja\'ki     14 Miami Overtown T         24.62q  1.6  4 
  6   928 Taylor, Jordan      14 Opalocka Hurrica         24.88q  1.4  1 
  7  1077 Palmer, Walter      14 South Dade Expre         25.03q  1.4  1 
  8   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         25.22q  1.4  1 
  9   130 Thurston, Takori    14 (Cmgys) Strong           25.56   1.1  3 
 10    72 Cash, Tywan         14 (Cmgys) Strong           25.71   1.6  4 
 11   676 Soroh, Jaysen       14 Miami Gardens Xp         25.94   1.1  3 
 12   121 Smith, Jahkobi      14 (Cmgys) Strong           25.97  -0.1  5 
 13  1258 humes, Denario      14 West Pembroke Pi         26.14   1.6  2 
 14   704 Moyse, Markel       14 Miami Overtown T         26.23  -0.1  5 
 15   828 Hodge, Joseph       14 My Brother's Kee         26.48   1.6  2 
 16   168 Bradley, Anthony    14 Big Lake Track C         26.60   1.1  3 
 17   298 Kitchen, Carl       14 Florida City Tra         27.20   1.1  3 
 18   592 Bush, Ricky         14 Miami Gardens Xp         27.29  -0.1  5 
 19   291 Francois, Jaiden    14 Florida City Tra         27.35   1.6  2 
 20  1081 Richardson, Jeffre  14 South Dade Expre         27.76  -0.1  5 
 21   399 Peyton, Kenneth     14 FortLauderdaleTr         27.78   1.6  4 
 22  1048 Blair, Maxwell      14 South Dade Expre         28.10   1.6  2 
 23   618 Gelin, Jaden        14 Miami Gardens Xp         28.17   1.6  4 
 24   586 Booth, Jayvon       14 Miami Gardens Xp         29.27   1.6  2 
 25   306 St. Jaques, Jonath  14 Florida City Tra         31.28   1.4  1 
 --  1080 Pearson, Daevon     14 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.6  4 
 --   152 Christie, Everton   14 Alpha Elite TC             DNS   1.6  4 
 --   203 ramirez, alex       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1.1  3 
 --   176 courts, barry       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --  1200 gelin, jaden        14 Unattached                 DNS   1.1  3 
 --  1088 Trim, Noah          14 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.4  1 
 --    92 Gross, Corey        14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   605 Dorvil, Andrew      14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.6  2 
 --   873 McKnight, Jadarius  14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   607 Dyer-Johnson, Alga  14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.6  2 
 --   823 Wilson, Myles       14 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.6  2 
 --   881 Smith, Shun         14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   1.6  4 
 --   260 Trujillo, Justin S  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1.6  4 
 --   876 Morgan, Christian   14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS   1.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         22.89  -2.1 
  2   678 Stuart, Jacquez     14 Miami Gardens Xp         23.77  -2.1 
  3   693 Chatman, Ja\'ki     14 Miami Overtown T         24.38  -2.1 
  4    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           24.53  -2.1 
  5   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         25.22  -2.1 
  6  1077 Palmer, Walter      14 South Dade Expre         25.26  -2.1 
  7   928 Taylor, Jordan      14 Opalocka Hurrica         25.27  -2.1 
 --    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         54.29q  2 
  2    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           54.75q  5 
  3   676 Soroh, Jaysen       14 Miami Gardens Xp         55.36q  5 
  4    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong           56.12q  2 
  5   693 Chatman, Ja\'ki     14 Miami Overtown T         56.48q  3 
  6   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         56.76q  2 
  7  1258 humes, Denario      14 West Pembroke Pi         57.34q  5 
  8   187 Hiliare, Oj         14 Big Lake Track C         58.26q  5 
  9   977 Sutton Jr., Damian  14 Ppo Elite                58.37   1 
 10  1088 Trim, Noah          14 South Dade Expre         58.55   3 
 11   168 Bradley, Anthony    14 Big Lake Track C         58.62   1 
 12   876 Morgan, Christian   14 Olympia Track Cl         59.76   3 
 13   291 Francois, Jaiden    14 Florida City Tra         59.91   1 
 14    68 Brownlee, Jarvis    14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:00.61   2 
 15   704 Moyse, Markel       14 Miami Overtown T       1:00.69   4 
 16  1202 Hubson, Donavan     14 Unattached             1:00.80   5 
 17   121 Smith, Jahkobi      14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:01.06   4 
 18   879 Pierre, Renald      14 Olympia Track Cl       1:01.35   1 
 19   973 Richardson, Darryl  14 Ppo Elite              1:01.79   3 
 20   592 Bush, Ricky         14 Miami Gardens Xp       1:01.95   1 
 21   618 Gelin, Jaden        14 Miami Gardens Xp       1:02.18   4 
 22   152 Christie, Everton   14 Alpha Elite TC         1:02.76   1 
 23  1048 Blair, Maxwell      14 South Dade Expre       1:03.18   3 
 24  1296 Brutis, Staniel     14 William Dandy Mi       1:04.97   1 
 25   607 Dyer-Johnson, Alga  14 Miami Gardens Xp       1:05.06   5 
 26   298 Kitchen, Carl       14 Florida City Tra       1:05.26   2 
 27   586 Booth, Jayvon       14 Miami Gardens Xp       1:06.36   3 
 28    92 Gross, Corey        14 (Cmgys) Strong         1:12.24   3 
 29   881 Smith, Shun         14 Olympia Track Cl       1:16.93   1 
 30   306 St. Jaques, Jonath  14 Florida City Tra       1:18.45   2 
 --   406 Williams, Vantrave  14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   2 
 --  1081 Richardson, Jeffre  14 South Dade Expre           DNS   3 
 --   399 Peyton, Kenneth     14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   5 
 --  1200 gelin, jaden        14 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 --   260 Trujillo, Justin S  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   2 
 --   203 ramirez, alex       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS   4 
 --   823 Wilson, Myles       14 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --  1077 Palmer, Walter      14 South Dade Expre           DNS   4 
 --  1080 Pearson, Daevon     14 South Dade Expre           DNS   4 
 --   176 courts, barry       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   859 Davis, Deismond     14 Olympia Track Cl         52.59  
  2   693 Chatman, Ja\'ki     14 Miami Overtown T         53.86  
  3   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee         55.13  
  4    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong           55.25  
  5   676 Soroh, Jaysen       14 Miami Gardens Xp         55.93  
  6  1258 humes, Denario      14 West Pembroke Pi         59.87  
  7   187 Hiliare, Oj         14 Big Lake Track C       1:00.10  
 --    91 Greene, Keon        14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Lewis, Artise       14 Miami Gardens Xp       2:03.72  
  2   521 Catala, Carlos      14 Miami Elite Trac       2:20.22  
  3  1300 Fevrius, Jude       14 William Dandy Mi       2:20.30  
  4   449 Eugene, Jason       14 Lauderdale Lakes       2:20.34  
  5   447 Cheatom, Zephaniah  14 Lauderdale Lakes       2:21.38  
  6  1202 Hubson, Donavan     14 Unattached             2:22.68  
  7    84 Fludd II, Cedrick   14 (Cmgys) Strong         2:22.85  
  8  1020 Little, DaMauri     14 Real South Rebel       2:24.48  
  9   991 McCalla, Jaheim     14 Quick Reaction T       2:27.50  
 10   152 Christie, Everton   14 Alpha Elite TC         2:29.41  
 11   977 Sutton Jr., Damian  14 Ppo Elite              2:31.77  
 12    68 Brownlee, Jarvis    14 (Cmgys) Strong         2:32.27  
 13   702 Lynch, Antonio      14 Miami Overtown T       2:35.02  
 14   973 Richardson, Darryl  14 Ppo Elite              2:42.67  
 15  1299 Demetris, Sebastie  14 William Dandy Mi       2:48.50  
 --   406 Williams, Vantrave  14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   121 Smith, Jahkobi      14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --    92 Gross, Corey        14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   524 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   511 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite TC             DNS  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Lewis, Artise       14 Miami Gardens Xp       4:27.65  
  2  1020 Little, DaMauri     14 Real South Rebel       4:49.59  
  3   991 McCalla, Jaheim     14 Quick Reaction T       4:57.81  
  4   521 Catala, Carlos      14 Miami Elite Trac       5:00.94  
  5   702 Lynch, Antonio      14 Miami Overtown T       5:39.47  
 --  1202 Hubson, Donavan     14 Unattached                 DNS  
 --  1299 Demetris, Sebastie  14 William Dandy Mi           DNS  
 --   406 Williams, Vantrave  14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   449 Eugene, Jason       14 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  
 --    68 Brownlee, Jarvis    14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --   524 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   511 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite TC             DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Lewis, Artise       14 Miami Gardens Xp       9:45.14  
  2  1020 Little, DaMauri     14 Real South Rebel      10:18.59  
  3   511 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite TC        10:34.20  
  4   152 Christie, Everton   14 Alpha Elite TC        12:02.83  
 --   702 Lynch, Antonio      14 Miami Overtown T           DNS  
 --   521 Catala, Carlos      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 --   406 Williams, Vantrave  14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  
 --   524 Nunes, Gabriel      14 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   862 Ellis, Jalen        14 Olympia Track Cl         15.30  -2.9 
  2   860 Davis, Jeremiah     14 Olympia Track Cl         15.68  -2.9 
  3   879 Pierre, Renald      14 Olympia Track Cl         17.30  -2.9 
  4   991 McCalla, Jaheim     14 Quick Reaction T         19.66  -2.9 
 --   176 courts, barry       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -2.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   862 Ellis, Jalen        14 Olympia Track Cl         27.35  -0.4 
  2   860 Davis, Jeremiah     14 Olympia Track Cl         28.04  -0.4 
  3   879 Pierre, Renald      14 Olympia Track Cl         30.06  -0.4 
  4   977 Sutton Jr., Damian  14 Ppo Elite                30.67  -0.4 
  5    92 Gross, Corey        14 (Cmgys) Strong           32.15  -0.4 
  6   991 McCalla, Jaheim     14 Quick Reaction T         39.44  -0.4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             47.02  
  2 (Cmgys) Strong Arm Elite  'A'                         48.43  
  3 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                              54.91  
 -- Olympia Track Club  'A'                                 DNS  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           3:51.19  
  2 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                    4:10.72  
  3 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            4:34.85  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   873 McKnight, Jadarius  14 Olympia Track Cl      19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
  2   862 Ellis, Jalen        14 Olympia Track Cl      19-02.00   NWI     5.84m 
  3   860 Davis, Jeremiah     14 Olympia Track Cl      18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
  4   876 Morgan, Christian   14 Olympia Track Cl      17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
  5  1258 humes, Denario      14 West Pembroke Pi      16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
  6   839 Turner, Joevon      14 My Brother's Kee      16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
  7   130 Thurston, Takori    14 (Cmgys) Strong        15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  8   187 Hiliare, Oj         14 Big Lake Track C      15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
  9  1048 Blair, Maxwell      14 South Dade Expre      15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 10   298 Kitchen, Carl       14 Florida City Tra      15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 11   291 Francois, Jaiden    14 Florida City Tra      14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 12  1088 Trim, Noah          14 South Dade Expre      14-08.50   NWI     4.48m 
 13   306 St. Jaques, Jonath  14 Florida City Tra      14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 14   828 Hodge, Joseph       14 My Brother's Kee      14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 15   973 Richardson, Darryl  14 Ppo Elite             13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 16   618 Gelin, Jaden        14 Miami Gardens Xp      13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 17  1133 Peterson, Jalen     14 Topline Athletic      12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 18   156 Hylton, Ronelle     14 Alpha Elite TC        11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 --  1200 gelin, jaden        14 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   399 Peyton, Kenneth     14 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   260 Trujillo, Justin S  14 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 --   203 ramirez, alex       14 Big Lake Track C           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   629 Jackson, Damani     14 Miami Gardens Xp      34-02.00     10.41m 
  2   828 Hodge, Joseph       14 My Brother's Kee      25-09.00      7.84m 
  3  1133 Peterson, Jalen     14 Topline Athletic      25-04.00      7.72m 
  4   156 Hylton, Ronelle     14 Alpha Elite TC        23-01.00      7.03m 
 --   881 Smith, Shun         14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS            
 --   605 Dorvil, Andrew      14 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS            
 --    72 Cash, Tywan         14 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   629 Jackson, Damani     14 Miami Gardens Xp         97-04     29.66m 
  2  1133 Peterson, Jalen     14 Topline Athletic         65-05     19.93m 
  3   156 Hylton, Ronelle     14 Alpha Elite TC           61-00     18.59m 
 --   862 Ellis, Jalen        14 Olympia Track Cl           DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   600 Cooper, Tyrese      15 Miami Gardens Xp         11.14q  0.1  3 
  2   764 Banks, Taylor       15 Miramar Optimist         11.30q -1.6  1 
  3   679 Vieux, Andy         16 Miami Gardens Xp         11.38q -1.6  1 
  4   459 Ware, Tyjuan        15 Lauderdale Lakes         11.50q  0.1  3 
  5   599 Cook, James         16 Miami Gardens Xp         11.66q -2.0  2 
  6   613 Fevry, Jonathan     15 Miami Gardens Xp         11.79q -2.0  2 
  7  1298 Demelien, Lovensky  15 William Dandy Mi         11.83q -1.6  1 
  8  1306 Leiba, Cameron      15 William Dandy Mi         12.00q -2.0  2 
  9   831 Howard, Juwuan      15 My Brother's Kee         12.03q -2.2  4 
 10   458 Wallace, Jordan     15 Lauderdale Lakes         12.14  -1.6  1 
 10  1213 Rojas, Raymon       16 Unattached               12.14  -1.7  5 
 12  1206 Levarity, Adam      16 Unattached               12.19  -2.0  2 
 13   454 Mash, Mykelte       16 Lauderdale Lakes         12.25  -1.7  5 
 14   457 Thelemaque, Gesny   15 Lauderdale Lakes         12.36  -2.2  4 
 15  1303 Harrigan, Mahki     15 William Dandy Mi         12.48  -2.2  4 
 16   448 Curtis, Keno        15 Lauderdale Lakes         12.51  -1.6  1 
 17   460 Williams, Jamal     16 Lauderdale Lakes         12.57  -2.2  4 
 18   705 Peak, Shelton       16 Miami Overtown T         12.58  -1.7  5 
 19   266 Myers, Garrett      15 Eagle Speed              12.66  -1.6  1 
 20   634 Jones, Jakari       15 Miami Gardens Xp         12.73   0.1  3 
 21   438 White, Richard      16 Goulds Wildcats          12.75   0.1  3 
 22  1304 Harris, Jacquez     15 William Dandy Mi         12.81  -2.2  4 
 23   912 Caraballo, Antonio  15 Opalocka Hurrica         12.97  -1.7  5 
 24   674 Smith, Adarius      15 Miami Gardens Xp         12.99  -2.0  2 
 25   403 Warren, Charles     15 FortLauderdaleTr         13.01  -2.0  2 
 26   606 Dunker, Maleek      16 Miami Gardens Xp         13.03  -2.2  4 
 27   308 Strong, Marvin      15 Florida City Tra         13.24  -1.7  5 
 28   245 Flint, Dedrick      15 Coral Springs Bl         13.37  -2.2  4 
 29   707 Ross, Jay'len       15 Miami Overtown T         14.01   0.1  3 
 30   710 Shouman, Joshua     16 Miami Overtown T         14.45  -2.0  2 
 --  1309 Rollins, Sterlin    15 William Dandy Mi           DNS  -2.2  4 
 --   220 Williams, Lavonski  15 City of Pahokee            DNS   0.1  3 
 --  1195 Curry, Quinton      16 Unattached                 DNS   0.1  3 
 --   498 Daniel, Cameron     15 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   193 Johnson, Demarcus   15 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  1199 Garcia, Raul        16 Unattached                 DNS  -2.0  2 
 --   793 Jackson, James      15 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   822 Wildgoose, Rachad   15 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -2.0  2 
 --   765 Barnes, Nathan      15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.1  3 
 --   790 Hill, Carlos        15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   0.1  3 
 --   522 Eschapasse, Mathis  16 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  -1.6  1 
 --   455 Powell, Cecil       15 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS  -1.7  5 
 --  1156 Augustin, Mahani    16 Ultimate Track C           DNS  -2.2  4 
 --  1297 Couch, Te'Cory      16 William Dandy Mi           DNS  -1.7  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   600 Cooper, Tyrese      15 Miami Gardens Xp         11.00  -1.4 
  2   764 Banks, Taylor       15 Miramar Optimist         11.28  -1.4 
  3   679 Vieux, Andy         16 Miami Gardens Xp         11.43  -1.4 
  4   459 Ware, Tyjuan        15 Lauderdale Lakes         11.61  -1.4 
  5   599 Cook, James         16 Miami Gardens Xp         11.63  -1.4 
  6  1298 Demelien, Lovensky  15 William Dandy Mi         11.67  -1.4 
  7   613 Fevry, Jonathan     15 Miami Gardens Xp         11.76  -1.4 
  8   831 Howard, Juwuan      15 My Brother's Kee         11.94  -1.4 
  9  1306 Leiba, Cameron      15 William Dandy Mi         12.63  -1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   600 Cooper, Tyrese      15 Miami Gardens Xp         22.29q  1.9  4 
  2   455 Powell, Cecil       15 Lauderdale Lakes         22.63q  1.9  4 
  3   654 Parker, Monte       15 Miami Gardens Xp         22.65q  1.6  5  22.644
  4   599 Cook, James         16 Miami Gardens Xp        J22.65q  1.6  5  22.649
  5   764 Banks, Taylor       15 Miramar Optimist         22.92q  1.6  5 
  6  1298 Demelien, Lovensky  15 William Dandy Mi         23.25q  1.6  5 
  7   613 Fevry, Jonathan     15 Miami Gardens Xp         23.26q  0.9  6 
  8  1206 Levarity, Adam      16 Unattached               23.41q  0.9  6 
  9   272 Ward, Jordan        16 Earleys Elite            23.46   0.9  1 
 10  1156 Augustin, Mahani    16 Ultimate Track C         23.59   0.9  1 
 11  1198 Felix, Brandon      16 Unattached               23.82   1.6  5 
 12   831 Howard, Juwuan      15 My Brother's Kee         23.87   0.9  1 
 13   522 Eschapasse, Mathis  16 Miami Elite Trac         24.08   0.9  6 
 14   458 Wallace, Jordan     15 Lauderdale Lakes         24.22   1.0  7 
 15  1297 Couch, Te'Cory      16 William Dandy Mi         24.43   1.9  4 
 16   457 Thelemaque, Gesny   15 Lauderdale Lakes         24.80   1.0  7 
 17  1052 Brown, Marcus       15 South Dade Expre         25.00   1.0  7 
 18   448 Curtis, Keno        15 Lauderdale Lakes         25.07   0.9  1 
 19   460 Williams, Jamal     16 Lauderdale Lakes         25.12   0.9  1 
 20   634 Jones, Jakari       15 Miami Gardens Xp         25.40   1.6  2 
 21  1303 Harrigan, Mahki     15 William Dandy Mi         25.47   1.0  7 
 22   765 Barnes, Nathan      15 Miramar Optimist         25.50   1.9  4 
 23   674 Smith, Adarius      15 Miami Gardens Xp         25.52   0.9  6 
 24  1158 Knight, Andrew      15 Ultimate Track C         25.53   0.9  6 
 25   266 Myers, Garrett      15 Eagle Speed              25.56   0.9  1 
 26  1304 Harris, Jacquez     15 William Dandy Mi         25.59   0.9  6 
 27   912 Caraballo, Antonio  15 Opalocka Hurrica         25.60   1.6  2 
 28   308 Strong, Marvin      15 Florida City Tra         25.62   1.9  4 
 29   438 White, Richard      16 Goulds Wildcats          26.10   0.9  6 
 30   707 Ross, Jay'len       15 Miami Overtown T         28.77   1.6  2 
 --   500 Jones, Kahleel      15 Miami Coconut Gr            NT   1.8  3  re-run heat
 --   245 Flint, Dedrick      15 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1.6  2 
 --  1199 Garcia, Raul        16 Unattached                 DNS   1.6  5 
 --   498 Daniel, Cameron     15 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   1.6  2 
 --  1192 Clark, Samuel       15 Unattached                 DNS   1.9  4 
 --  1195 Curry, Quinton      16 Unattached                 DNS   1.6  5 
 --   793 Jackson, James      15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.0  7 
 --   790 Hill, Carlos        15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.6  2 
 --   822 Wildgoose, Rachad   15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.6  2 
 --   705 Peak, Shelton       16 Miami Overtown T           DNS   1.8  3 
 --   710 Shouman, Joshua     16 Miami Overtown T           DNS   1.0  7 
 --   459 Ware, Tyjuan        15 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS   0.9  1 
 --   220 Williams, Lavonski  15 City of Pahokee            DNS   1.0  7 
 --   193 Johnson, Demarcus   15 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1.0  7 
 --    99 Lee JR, Nicholas    15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.9  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   679 Vieux, Andy         16 Miami Gardens Xp         22.68  -2.7 
  2  1214 Rolle, Tavarda      16 Unattached               22.70  -2.7 
  3   654 Parker, Monte       15 Miami Gardens Xp         22.81  -2.7 
  4   764 Banks, Taylor       15 Miramar Optimist         23.12  -2.7 
  5   613 Fevry, Jonathan     15 Miami Gardens Xp         23.63  -2.7 
  6  1206 Levarity, Adam      16 Unattached               23.80  -2.7 
  7  1306 Leiba, Cameron      15 William Dandy Mi         23.82  -2.7 
  8  1309 Rollins, Sterlin    15 William Dandy Mi         26.01  -2.7 
  9   403 Warren, Charles     15 FortLauderdaleTr         26.25  -2.7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   600 Cooper, Tyrese      15 Miami Gardens Xp         48.18q  5 
  2   599 Cook, James         16 Miami Gardens Xp         50.71q  4 
  3   654 Parker, Monte       15 Miami Gardens Xp         51.43q  5 
  4   272 Ward, Jordan        16 Earleys Elite            52.09q  1 
  5  1214 Rolle, Tavarda      16 Unattached               52.15q  2 
  6  1298 Demelien, Lovensky  15 William Dandy Mi         52.26q  3 
  7  1206 Levarity, Adam      16 Unattached               52.83q  1 
  8  1052 Brown, Marcus       15 South Dade Expre         53.38q  2 
  9   808 Penalver, Jose      15 Miramar Optimist         53.92   1 
 10   831 Howard, Juwuan      15 My Brother's Kee         53.96   1 
 11   419 Serrano, Gabriel    15 G-Force                  54.90   5 
 12  1158 Knight, Andrew      15 Ultimate Track C         55.03   1 
 13   500 Jones, Kahleel      15 Miami Coconut Gr         55.19   4 
 14   266 Myers, Garrett      15 Eagle Speed              55.44   2 
 15   193 Johnson, Demarcus   15 Big Lake Track C         55.53   2 
 16  1156 Augustin, Mahani    16 Ultimate Track C         55.81   3 
 17   456 Shell, Keshon       15 Lauderdale Lakes         56.60   4 
 18   674 Smith, Adarius      15 Miami Gardens Xp         57.02   3 
 19  1308 Parker, Taquan      16 William Dandy Mi         58.63   2 
 20   634 Jones, Jakari       15 Miami Gardens Xp         59.08   3 
 21   438 White, Richard      16 Goulds Wildcats          59.14   5 
 22   308 Strong, Marvin      15 Florida City Tra         59.62   4 
 23   523 Garcia, Miguel      15 Miami Elite Trac       1:00.33   5 
 24   710 Shouman, Joshua     16 Miami Overtown T       1:03.37   4 
 25   790 Hill, Carlos        15 Miramar Optimist       1:04.07   4 
 26   912 Caraballo, Antonio  15 Opalocka Hurrica       1:04.10   2 
 27   403 Warren, Charles     15 FortLauderdaleTr       1:04.35   3 
 28  1302 Gosier, Donte       15 William Dandy Mi       1:05.10   2 
 29   703 Lynch, Lamont       15 Miami Overtown T       1:06.85   3 
 30    99 Lee JR, Nicholas    15 (Cmgys) Strong         1:13.18   2 
 --   498 Daniel, Cameron     15 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   5 
 --  1199 Garcia, Raul        16 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 --  1192 Clark, Samuel       15 Unattached                 DNS   4 
 --   822 Wildgoose, Rachad   15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   4 
 --   522 Eschapasse, Mathis  16 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   5 
 --   679 Vieux, Andy         16 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 --   793 Jackson, James      15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   3 
 --  1057 Davis, Jason        15 South Dade Expre           DNS   1 
 --   245 Flint, Dedrick      15 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1 
 --   450 Fran├žois, Bob      15 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   600 Cooper, Tyrese      15 Miami Gardens Xp         48.69  
  2   599 Cook, James         16 Miami Gardens Xp         51.26  
  3   654 Parker, Monte       15 Miami Gardens Xp         51.61  
  4   272 Ward, Jordan        16 Earleys Elite            51.93  
  5  1298 Demelien, Lovensky  15 William Dandy Mi         52.45  
  6  1206 Levarity, Adam      16 Unattached               52.64  
  7  1214 Rolle, Tavarda      16 Unattached               52.91  
  8  1052 Brown, Marcus       15 South Dade Expre         55.69  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   808 Penalver, Jose      15 Miramar Optimist       1:59.77   2 
  2  1158 Knight, Andrew      15 Ultimate Track C       2:12.49   2 
  3   831 Howard, Juwuan      15 My Brother's Kee       2:13.51   1 
  4  1057 Davis, Jason        15 South Dade Expre       2:14.06   1 
  5   643 Lewis, Syon         15 Miami Gardens Xp       2:14.83   2 
  6   450 Fran├žois, Bob      15 Lauderdale Lakes       2:16.65   2 
  7  1208 Madiedo, Rodrigo    15 Unattached             2:17.92   2 
  8  1262 ricardo, garrett    15 West Pembroke Pi       2:18.80   2 
  9   123 Smith, Larry        15 (Cmgys) Strong         2:19.06   1 
 10   458 Wallace, Jordan     15 Lauderdale Lakes       2:19.23   2 
 11   453 Joseph, Felder      15 Lauderdale Lakes       2:19.28   2 
 12  1052 Brown, Marcus       15 South Dade Expre       2:19.81   1 
 13  1305 Hill, Omari         15 William Dandy Mi       2:24.42   1 
 14   500 Jones, Kahleel      15 Miami Coconut Gr       2:25.19   1 
 15   310 Williams, Dieondre  15 Florida City Tra       2:29.61   1 
 16   703 Lynch, Lamont       15 Miami Overtown T       2:53.09   1 
 17    99 Lee JR, Nicholas    15 (Cmgys) Strong         3:21.78   1 
 --  1204 Kid, Cool           16 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --  1188 Bettocchi, Luciano  15 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   523 Garcia, Miguel      15 Miami Elite Trac           DNS   1 
 --   193 Johnson, Demarcus   15 Big Lake Track C           DNS   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1301 Foucha, Sukeil      16 William Dandy Mi       4:38.12  
  2   643 Lewis, Syon         15 Miami Gardens Xp       4:38.61  
  3  1262 ricardo, garrett    15 West Pembroke Pi       4:58.97  
  4  1057 Davis, Jason        15 South Dade Expre       5:00.44  
  5   452 Guillame, Jeremiah  16 Lauderdale Lakes       5:00.80  
  6  1158 Knight, Andrew      15 Ultimate Track C       5:03.82  
  7   453 Joseph, Felder      15 Lauderdale Lakes       5:04.00  
  8   310 Williams, Dieondre  15 Florida City Tra       5:17.33  
  9   451 Garcia, Pedro       15 Lauderdale Lakes       5:18.18  
 10   703 Lynch, Lamont       15 Miami Overtown T       5:58.10  
 --   123 Smith, Larry        15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  
 --  1209 magnus, chris       16 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   523 Garcia, Miguel      15 Miami Elite Trac           DNS  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   643 Lewis, Syon         15 Miami Gardens Xp       9:52.79  
  2   123 Smith, Larry        15 (Cmgys) Strong        10:43.90  
  3  1057 Davis, Jason        15 South Dade Expre      10:56.93  
  4  1209 magnus, chris       16 Unattached            11:23.76  
  5   310 Williams, Dieondre  15 Florida City Tra      11:45.36  
  6   257 Paillet, Christian  15 Coral Springs Bl      13:05.43  
 --  1262 ricardo, garrett    15 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1198 Felix, Brandon      16 Unattached               20.83  -2.9 
 --  1058 Davis, Kameron      16 South Dade Expre           DNS  -2.9 
 --   419 Serrano, Gabriel    15 G-Force                    DNS  -2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1198 Felix, Brandon      16 Unattached               56.71  
  2  1058 Davis, Kameron      16 South Dade Expre         57.05  
  3   654 Parker, Monte       15 Miami Gardens Xp         59.01  
 --   419 Serrano, Gabriel    15 G-Force                    DNS  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                             43.56  
  2 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                      44.88  
  3 Miami Overtown Tornado  'A'                           53.54  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauderdale Lakes middle  'A'                        3:44.13  
 -- William Dandy Middle School  'A'                        DNS  
 -- Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                               DNS  
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   454 Mash, Mykelte       16 Lauderdale Lakes       5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  1302 Gosier, Donte       15 William Dandy Mi       5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1213 Rojas, Raymon       16 Unattached            19-10.00   NWI     6.04m 
  2  1303 Harrigan, Mahki     15 William Dandy Mi      18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
  3   458 Wallace, Jordan     15 Lauderdale Lakes      18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
  4   459 Ware, Tyjuan        15 Lauderdale Lakes      17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
  5  1297 Couch, Te'Cory      16 William Dandy Mi      17-09.00   NWI     5.41m 
  6   454 Mash, Mykelte       16 Lauderdale Lakes      17-08.00   NWI     5.38m  17'5
  7   266 Myers, Garrett      15 Eagle Speed          J17-08.00   NWI     5.38m  16'7
  8   403 Warren, Charles     15 FortLauderdaleTr      16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  9  1052 Brown, Marcus       15 South Dade Expre      15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 10   500 Jones, Kahleel      15 Miami Coconut Gr      14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 11   310 Williams, Dieondre  15 Florida City Tra      12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 --   308 Strong, Marvin      15 Florida City Tra           DNS   NWI           
 --   912 Caraballo, Antonio  15 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   NWI           
 --    99 Lee JR, Nicholas    15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   498 Daniel, Cameron     15 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   NWI           
 --   257 Paillet, Christian  15 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 --   245 Flint, Dedrick      15 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 --   455 Powell, Cecil       15 Lauderdale Lakes           DNS   NWI           
 --   123 Smith, Larry        15 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   765 Barnes, Nathan      15 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 --   606 Dunker, Maleek      16 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   606 Dunker, Maleek      16 Miami Gardens Xp      30-05.00      9.27m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   606 Dunker, Maleek      16 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp         16.48q -0.2  1 
  2  1106 Hunter, Darrell      6 South Dade Expre         16.56q -0.2  1 
  3   114 Nortelus, Gavin      6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.41q -0.9  3 
  4    79 Everett III, Tyron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.66q -1.7  8 
  5   120 Smith, Angelo        5 (Cmgys) Strong           17.68q -0.9  3 
  6   837 Stiff, Marc-Anthon   6 My Brother's Kee         17.81q -1.0  6 
  7    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.85q -0.9  3 
  8   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong           18.10q -0.1  4 
  9   610 Evans, Jordan        6 Miami Gardens Xp         18.17q -2.1  2 
 10   300 Lenard, Victor       6 Florida City Tra         18.30  -0.9  3 
 11  1115 Willis, Ajavion      6 South Dade Expre         18.59  -1.0  6 
 12  1101 Canon, Bernard       6 South Dade Expre         18.65  -0.9  7 
 13   584 Blatch, Giovanni     6 Miami Gardens Xp         19.01  -0.1  4 
 14   812 Scarlett, Anthony    6 Miramar Optimist         19.02  -1.7  8 
 15   826 Burney, Xavier       6 My Brother's Kee         19.12  -1.7  8 
 16   582 Belamour, Keny       5 Miami Gardens Xp         19.48  -1.7  8 
 17   579 Allen, Kevyn         6 Miami Gardens Xp         19.51  -1.7  8 
 18   110 Mitchell, Ashton     6 (Cmgys) Strong           19.56  -0.1  5 
 19   269 Travis, Jason        5 Eagle Speed              19.66  -0.2  1 
 20   495 Bogan, Darius        5 Miami Coconut Gr         19.69  -2.1  2 
 21   290 Felder, Chris        6 Florida City Tra         19.86  -0.1  5 
 22   771 Brown, Cordell       6 Miramar Optimist         19.99  -0.1  5 
 23   398 Mosley Jr., Vincen   5 FortLauderdaleTr         20.00  -1.0  6 
 24   772 Calixte, Blake       5 Miramar Optimist         20.10  -1.0  6 
 25  1109 Moss, Savion         6 South Dade Expre         20.13  -1.0  6 
 26   589 Brown, Daylen        5 Miami Gardens Xp         20.16  -0.9  3 
 27    66 Bonhomme, Connor     6 (Cmgys) Strong           20.37  -0.1  5 
 28   638 Lambright Jr., Nak   5 Miami Gardens Xp         20.61  -0.1  4 
 29   133 Victor, Mari         5 (Cmgys) Strong           20.89  -0.9  3 
 30   388 Jones, Santonio      6 FortLauderdaleTr         21.00  -0.1  4 
 31   154 Hawthorne, Troy      5 Alpha Elite TC           21.12  -0.1  4 
 32  1102 Coats, Jaden         5 South Dade Expre         21.21  -0.9  3 
 33  1113 Walker, Johnathan    6 South Dade Expre         21.47  -2.1  2 
 34   309 Thelon, Aiden        5 Florida City Tra         21.65  -0.2  1 
 35    85 Gaiter III, Clevel   5 (Cmgys) Strong           21.89  -2.1  2 
 36   378 Gage, Jaiden         5 FortLauderdaleTr         22.01  -2.1  2 
 37   264 Fomby, Legend        5 Eagle Speed              23.57  -0.9  3 
 38   247 Gordon, Christian    6 Coral Springs Bl         23.74  -0.9  7 
 39  1105 Gordon, Jaedon       5 South Dade Expre         23.78  -0.2  1 
 40   124 Sullivan, Jalan      5 (Cmgys) Strong           24.03  -0.1  5 
 41   923 Price, Jamal         5 Opalocka Hurrica         24.40  -2.1  2 
 42   502 Leonard, Deandre     6 Miami Coconut Gr         26.39  -2.1  2 
 --   781 Eugene, Mekhi        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   767 Belfon, Lexcy        6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  1269 Starks, Kai          5 West Pembroke Pi           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   810 Rowe, Damien         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   806 Moss, Adrian         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --   871 Little, Joshua       5 Olympia Track Cl           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --   796 Jimenez, Marlo       6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   798 Jones, Antwain       6 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -1.0  6 
 --   178 Davis Jr., Deon      6 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   198 McGee, Kamari        5 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   175 Bush, Ametris        6 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -1.0  6 
 --   197 lucas, kenyan        6 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   211 Yans, Gregory        6 Big Lake Track C           DNS  -1.0  6 
 --    75 Cornileus, Josiah    6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -1.7  8 
 --   107 McKenzie, Miles      6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -2.1  2 
 --    64 Bassett JR, Kahrim   6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -1.7  8 
 --   128 Sylvester, Travis    6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   404 Wells, Roger         6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --   706 Roberts, Elkin       6 Miami Overtown T           DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   711 Thomas, Richard      6 Miami Overtown T           DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   622 Hale, Randell        5 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   658 Rajkumar III, Vish   6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.9  3 
 --   650 Meyers, Jr., Adula   5 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.7  8 
 --   367 Battiste, Joseph     6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   387 Jones, Jayson        6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.1  5 
 --   292 Hall, Marues         5 Florida City Tra           DNS  -0.9  7 
 --   604 Domond, Shawn        6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -1.0  6 
 --   431 Janac, Preston       6 Goulds Wildcats            DNS  -2.1  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp         17.22  -2.8 
  2  1106 Hunter, Darrell      6 South Dade Expre         17.40  -2.8 
  3   114 Nortelus, Gavin      6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.79  -2.8 
  4    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.93  -2.8 
  5    79 Everett III, Tyron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           17.98  -2.8 
  6   837 Stiff, Marc-Anthon   6 My Brother's Kee         18.08  -2.8 
  7   610 Evans, Jordan        6 Miami Gardens Xp         18.15  -2.8 
  8   120 Smith, Angelo        5 (Cmgys) Strong           18.49  -2.8 
  9   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong           18.80  -2.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp         34.87q  3.1  9 
  2   295 Hightower, Tristia   6 Florida City Tra         35.14q  3.1  9 
  3  1106 Hunter, Darrell      6 South Dade Expre         36.15q  1.9  6 
  4  1115 Willis, Ajavion      6 South Dade Expre         36.27q  2.1  8 
  5   502 Leonard, Deandre     6 Miami Coconut Gr         36.72q  1.7  7 
  6   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong           36.94q  3.1  9 
  7  1101 Canon, Bernard       6 South Dade Expre         37.05q  1.8  3 
  8    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           37.90q  1.2  1 
  9    79 Everett III, Tyron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           38.16   2.1  8 
 10   114 Nortelus, Gavin      6 (Cmgys) Strong           38.18   1.7  7 
 11   610 Evans, Jordan        6 Miami Gardens Xp         38.29   1.4  5 
 12  1203 Johnson, Jayden      6 Unattached               38.45   1.2  1 
 13   297 Jones, Espen         6 Florida City Tra         39.00   1.4  5 
 14   431 Janac, Preston       6 Goulds Wildcats          39.01   1.5  2 
 15   695 Collins, Cedrick     6 Miami Overtown T         39.45   1.1  4 
 15   798 Jones, Antwain       6 Miramar Optimist         39.45   1.9  6 
 17   211 Yans, Gregory        6 Big Lake Track C         39.61   1.9  6 
 18   398 Mosley Jr., Vincen   5 FortLauderdaleTr         39.78   1.5  2 
 19   175 Bush, Ametris        6 Big Lake Track C         39.91   3.1  9 
 20   300 Lenard, Victor       6 Florida City Tra         40.08   2.1  8 
 21  1109 Moss, Savion         6 South Dade Expre         40.15   1.8  3 
 22   579 Allen, Kevyn         6 Miami Gardens Xp         41.12   1.7  7 
 23   110 Mitchell, Ashton     6 (Cmgys) Strong           41.30   1.4  5 
 24   584 Blatch, Giovanni     6 Miami Gardens Xp         41.32   1.1  4 
 25   269 Travis, Jason        5 Eagle Speed              41.79   2.1  8 
 26   771 Brown, Cordell       6 Miramar Optimist         41.93   1.8  3 
 26   495 Bogan, Darius        5 Miami Coconut Gr         41.93   1.9  6 
 28    64 Bassett JR, Kahrim   6 (Cmgys) Strong           42.44   3.1  9 
 29   772 Calixte, Blake       5 Miramar Optimist         42.60   1.7  7 
 30   708 Rowell, Emery        6 Miami Overtown T         42.93   3.1  9 
 31   178 Davis Jr., Deon      6 Big Lake Track C         43.60   1.1  4 
 32  1113 Walker, Johnathan    6 South Dade Expre         43.69   1.4  5 
 33    66 Bonhomme, Connor     6 (Cmgys) Strong           44.35   1.1  4 
 34   871 Little, Joshua       5 Olympia Track Cl         44.58   1.5  2 
 35  1102 Coats, Jaden         5 South Dade Expre         44.61   2.1  8 
 36   963 Gillins Jr., Michi   6 Ppo Elite                44.71   2.1  8 
 37   650 Meyers, Jr., Adula   5 Miami Gardens Xp         45.22   2.1  8 
 38   582 Belamour, Keny       5 Miami Gardens Xp         45.39   3.1  9 
 39   388 Jones, Santonio      6 FortLauderdaleTr         45.90   1.1  4 
 40   589 Brown, Daylen        5 Miami Gardens Xp         45.91   1.5  2 
 41   367 Battiste, Joseph     6 FortLauderdaleTr         47.12   1.9  6 
 42   124 Sullivan, Jalan      5 (Cmgys) Strong           47.16   1.8  3 
 43   107 McKenzie, Miles      6 (Cmgys) Strong           47.24   1.2  1 
 44   128 Sylvester, Travis    6 (Cmgys) Strong           47.35   1.2  1 
 45   966 Herring, Nehemiah    5 Ppo Elite                47.48   1.7  7 
 46  1269 Starks, Kai          5 West Pembroke Pi         47.85   3.1  9 
 47   378 Gage, Jaiden         5 FortLauderdaleTr         48.00   1.7  7 
 48   622 Hale, Randell        5 Miami Gardens Xp         48.03   1.2  1 
 49   133 Victor, Mari         5 (Cmgys) Strong           48.05   1.8  3 
 50   154 Hawthorne, Troy      5 Alpha Elite TC           48.59   1.9  6 
 51   198 McGee, Kamari        5 Big Lake Track C         50.41   1.1  4 
 52   638 Lambright Jr., Nak   5 Miami Gardens Xp         51.01   1.5  2 
 53    85 Gaiter III, Clevel   5 (Cmgys) Strong           51.68   1.9  6 
 54   923 Price, Jamal         5 Opalocka Hurrica         52.51   1.8  3 
 55   658 Rajkumar III, Vish   6 Miami Gardens Xp         54.16   1.8  3 
 56   292 Hall, Marues         5 Florida City Tra       1:02.66   1.4  5 
 57   309 Thelon, Aiden        5 Florida City Tra       1:03.51   1.9  6 
 --  1121 Wilson Jr, Sheldon   6 Top Flight                 DNS   1.7  7 
 --   264 Fomby, Legend        5 Eagle Speed                DNS   1.1  4 
 --   290 Felder, Chris        6 Florida City Tra           DNS   2.1  8 
 --  1105 Gordon, Jaedon       5 South Dade Expre           DNS   1.8  3 
 --    75 Cornileus, Josiah    6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   1.5  2 
 --   404 Wells, Roger         6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   1.2  1 
 --   711 Thomas, Richard      6 Miami Overtown T           DNS   1.7  7 
 --   767 Belfon, Lexcy        6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.4  5 
 --   604 Domond, Shawn        6 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1.1  4 
 --   706 Roberts, Elkin       6 Miami Overtown T           DNS   1.4  5 
 --   806 Moss, Adrian         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.5  2 
 --   810 Rowe, Damien         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.5  2 
 --   781 Eugene, Mekhi        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.2  1 
 --   796 Jimenez, Marlo       6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   1.4  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp         35.21  -1.4 
  2  1115 Willis, Ajavion      6 South Dade Expre         35.66  -1.4 
  3   295 Hightower, Tristia   6 Florida City Tra         36.20  -1.4 
  4  1106 Hunter, Darrell      6 South Dade Expre         36.27  -1.4 
  5   502 Leonard, Deandre     6 Miami Coconut Gr         38.83  -1.4 
  6   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong           38.98  -1.4 
  7    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong           40.40  -1.4 
  8  1101 Canon, Bernard       6 South Dade Expre         42.59  -1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 5-6 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:23.55q  4 
  2   295 Hightower, Tristia   6 Florida City Tra       1:27.00q  7 
  3   610 Evans, Jordan        6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:28.21q  1 
  4   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:30.06q  7 
  5   297 Jones, Espen         6 Florida City Tra       1:30.84q  7 
  6   695 Collins, Cedrick     6 Miami Overtown T       1:31.02q  3 
  7    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:33.03q  7 
  8   120 Smith, Angelo        5 (Cmgys) Strong         1:33.34q  5 
  9   579 Allen, Kevyn         6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:35.83   1 
 10   110 Mitchell, Ashton     6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:35.92   3 
 11   114 Nortelus, Gavin      6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:35.99   3 
 12   584 Blatch, Giovanni     6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:36.34   7 
 13  1203 Johnson, Jayden      6 Unattached             1:37.29   6 
 14   124 Sullivan, Jalan      5 (Cmgys) Strong         1:41.28   1 
 15   826 Burney, Xavier       6 My Brother's Kee       1:41.50   6 
 16   197 lucas, kenyan        6 Big Lake Track C       1:41.71   1 
 17  1102 Coats, Jaden         5 South Dade Expre       1:41.72   2 
 18   963 Gillins Jr., Michi   6 Ppo Elite              1:43.69   4 
 19    64 Bassett JR, Kahrim   6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:43.72   5 
 20   495 Bogan, Darius        5 Miami Coconut Gr       1:45.10   3 
 21   650 Meyers, Jr., Adula   5 Miami Gardens Xp       1:45.32   1 
 22    66 Bonhomme, Connor     6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:45.78   2 
 23   966 Herring, Nehemiah    5 Ppo Elite              1:46.26   6 
 24  1105 Gordon, Jaedon       5 South Dade Expre       1:47.40   1 
 25   582 Belamour, Keny       5 Miami Gardens Xp       1:49.56   2 
 26   107 McKenzie, Miles      6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:54.08   4 
 27  1269 Starks, Kai          5 West Pembroke Pi       1:54.17   2 
 28   658 Rajkumar III, Vish   6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:57.70   4 
 29   604 Domond, Shawn        6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:58.60   2 
 30   247 Gordon, Christian    6 Coral Springs Bl       1:59.95   7 
 31   154 Hawthorne, Troy      5 Alpha Elite TC         1:59.97   4 
 32   923 Price, Jamal         5 Opalocka Hurrica       2:03.38   5 
 33    85 Gaiter III, Clevel   5 (Cmgys) Strong         2:09.21   3 
 34   128 Sylvester, Travis    6 (Cmgys) Strong         2:09.89   3 
 35   292 Hall, Marues         5 Florida City Tra       2:23.24   6 
 36   309 Thelon, Aiden        5 Florida City Tra       2:25.23   5 
 --   812 Scarlett, Anthony    6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   6 
 --  1121 Wilson Jr, Sheldon   6 Top Flight                 DNS   6 
 --  1113 Walker, Johnathan    6 South Dade Expre           DNS   6 
 --   387 Jones, Jayson        6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   3 
 --   133 Victor, Mari         5 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   5 
 --   431 Janac, Preston       6 Goulds Wildcats            DNS   2 
 --    75 Cornileus, Josiah    6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   2 
 --   589 Brown, Daylen        5 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   4 
 --   806 Moss, Adrian         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   5 
 --   638 Lambright Jr., Nak   5 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   4 
 --   810 Rowe, Damien         5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   7 
 --   502 Leonard, Deandre     6 Miami Coconut Gr           DNS   5 
 --   622 Hale, Randell        5 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 5-6 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   646 Mathis, Ryan         6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:23.59  
  2   295 Hightower, Tristia   6 Florida City Tra       1:24.34  
  3   100 Lewis, Chance        6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:25.69  
  4   610 Evans, Jordan        6 Miami Gardens Xp       1:26.44  
  5   695 Collins, Cedrick     6 Miami Overtown T       1:27.16  
  6   120 Smith, Angelo        5 (Cmgys) Strong         1:32.19  
  7   297 Jones, Espen         6 Florida City Tra       1:33.52  
  8    65 Bissainthe, Jabron   6 (Cmgys) Strong         1:35.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-6 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  1:14.71  
  2 Florida City Track Club  'A'                        1:14.87  
  3 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                            1:17.45  
  4 FortLauderdaleTrackClub  'A'                        1:26.01  
 -- Miramar Optimist Track  'A'                             DNS  
 -- Miami Overtown Tornado  'A'                             DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump 5-6 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1203 Johnson, Jayden      6 Unattached             9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
  2   826 Burney, Xavier       6 My Brother's Kee       7-06.00   NWI     2.28m 
  3   871 Little, Joshua       5 Olympia Track Cl       7-05.00   NWI     2.26m 
  4   963 Gillins Jr., Michi   6 Ppo Elite              7-03.00   NWI     2.20m 
  5   708 Rowell, Emery        6 Miami Overtown T       7-00.00   NWI     2.13m 
  6   837 Stiff, Marc-Anthon   6 My Brother's Kee       6-06.00   NWI     1.98m 
  7   269 Travis, Jason        5 Eagle Speed            6-01.50   NWI     1.86m 
  8   197 lucas, kenyan        6 Big Lake Track C       6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
  9   966 Herring, Nehemiah    5 Ppo Elite              5-06.50   NWI     1.68m 
 10   247 Gordon, Christian    6 Coral Springs Bl       5-06.00   NWI     1.67m 
 11   264 Fomby, Legend        5 Eagle Speed            5-04.00   NWI     1.62m 
 12   378 Gage, Jaiden         5 FortLauderdaleTr       4-09.00   NWI     1.44m 
 --  1121 Wilson Jr, Sheldon   6 Top Flight                 DNS   NWI           
 --   404 Wells, Roger         6 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS   NWI           
 --   767 Belfon, Lexcy        6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 --    79 Everett III, Tyron   6 (Cmgys) Strong             DNS   NWI           
 --   781 Eugene, Mekhi        5 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 --   771 Brown, Cordell       6 Miramar Optimist           DNS   NWI           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   779 Craig, Terrell      18 Miramar Optimist         11.40q -1.2  2 
  2  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               11.41q -1.2  2 
  3  1191 Cambridge, Michael  18 Unattached               11.54q -2.9  1 
  4   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica         11.63q -2.9  1 
  5  1218 Weir Jr., Michael   18 Unattached               11.67q -1.2  2 
  6  1193 Cooper, Kendrick    18 Unattached               11.70q -2.9  1 
  7   830 Howard, John        17 My Brother's Kee         11.84q -1.2  2 
  8  1197 Dufresne, Ricardo   19 Unattached               11.95q -2.9  1 
  9   994 Yorke, Rackeem      18 Quick Reaction T         12.14q -1.2  2 
 10   832 Josey, Latarus      18 My Brother's Kee         12.23  -1.2  2 
 10   993 Witmore, Christian  18 Quick Reaction T         12.23  -2.9  1 
 --   250 Hopkins II, Arnold  19 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -2.9  1 
 --   321 Barr, Kieme         17 Flying Eagles              DNS  -1.2  2 
 --   595 Carty, Javonte      18 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1191 Cambridge, Michael  18 Unattached               11.40  -1.8 
  2  1193 Cooper, Kendrick    18 Unattached               11.58  -1.8 
  3   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica         11.59  -1.8 
  4   779 Craig, Terrell      18 Miramar Optimist         11.67  -1.8 
  5  1218 Weir Jr., Michael   18 Unattached               11.68  -1.8 
  6  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               11.72  -1.8 
  7  1197 Dufresne, Ricardo   19 Unattached               11.79  -1.8 
  8   830 Howard, John        17 My Brother's Kee         11.87  -1.8 
  9   994 Yorke, Rackeem      18 Quick Reaction T         12.11  -1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1205 Lawson, Alex        18 Unattached               22.19q  1.3  1 
  2   591 Burnett, Vanzel     17 Miami Gardens Xp         22.59q -0.3  3 
  3   649 Mclean, Marc Antho  18 Miami Gardens Xp         22.61q  1.3  1 
  4   779 Craig, Terrell      18 Miramar Optimist         22.84q  1.3  1 
  5  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               22.86q -0.3  3 
  6   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica         23.10q -0.3  3 
  7  1194 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ph  17 Unattached               23.40q -0.6  2 
  8   587 Boyer, Najee        17 Miami Gardens Xp         23.58q  1.3  1 
  9   994 Yorke, Rackeem      18 Quick Reaction T         23.79  -0.6  2 
 10  1218 Weir Jr., Michael   18 Unattached               23.81   1.3  1 
 11   830 Howard, John        17 My Brother's Kee         24.06   1.3  1 
 12  1191 Cambridge, Michael  18 Unattached               24.20  -0.6  2 
 13  1193 Cooper, Kendrick    18 Unattached               24.41   1.3  1 
 14   993 Witmore, Christian  18 Quick Reaction T         24.44   1.3  1 
 15   832 Josey, Latarus      18 My Brother's Kee         25.18  -0.3  3 
 --   595 Carty, Javonte      18 Miami Gardens Xp           DNF  -0.3  3 
 --  1219 Tillman, Wayne      17 wayne                      DNS  -0.3  3 
 --   369 Brown, Joshua       17 FortLauderdaleTr           DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   597 Champlin, Ryan      17 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.3  3 
 --   250 Hopkins II, Arnold  19 Coral Springs Bl           DNS  -0.3  3 
 --   321 Barr, Kieme         17 Flying Eagles              DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   681 Walton, Jamal       17 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   789 Gruber, Johnathan   17 Miramar Optimist           DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   627 Hylton, Dawun       17 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -0.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1205 Lawson, Alex        18 Unattached               22.05  -2.8 
  2   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica         22.68  -2.8 
  3  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               22.69  -2.8 
  4   649 Mclean, Marc Antho  18 Miami Gardens Xp         22.81  -2.8 
  5  1194 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ph  17 Unattached               23.44  -2.8 
  6   779 Craig, Terrell      18 Miramar Optimist         23.80  -2.8 
 --   587 Boyer, Najee        17 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.8 
 --   591 Burnett, Vanzel     17 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  -2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   681 Walton, Jamal       17 Miami Gardens Xp         46.16q  2 
  2   597 Champlin, Ryan      17 Miami Gardens Xp         48.04q  3 
  3   627 Hylton, Dawun       17 Miami Gardens Xp         48.44q  3 
  4   591 Burnett, Vanzel     17 Miami Gardens Xp         48.49q  2 
  5  1205 Lawson, Alex        18 Unattached               49.22q  1 
  6   649 Mclean, Marc Antho  18 Miami Gardens Xp         50.22q  3 
  7  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               50.49q  3 
  8  1219 Tillman, Wayne      17 wayne                    51.59q  3 
  9   587 Boyer, Najee        17 Miami Gardens Xp         51.67   1 
 10  1194 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ph  17 Unattached               51.96   2 
 11   994 Yorke, Rackeem      18 Quick Reaction T         52.10   2 
 12   789 Gruber, Johnathan   17 Miramar Optimist         52.69   1 
 13   830 Howard, John        17 My Brother's Kee         54.70   2 
 14   832 Josey, Latarus      18 My Brother's Kee         57.73   1 
 15  1193 Cooper, Kendrick    18 Unattached               57.98   3 
 --   595 Carty, Javonte      18 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS   1 
 --   250 Hopkins II, Arnold  19 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   1 
 --  1218 Weir Jr., Michael   18 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica           DNS   2 
 --   779 Craig, Terrell      18 Miramar Optimist           DNS   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   681 Walton, Jamal       17 Miami Gardens Xp         46.63  
  2   597 Champlin, Ryan      17 Miami Gardens Xp         47.94  
  3   591 Burnett, Vanzel     17 Miami Gardens Xp         48.44  
  4  1205 Lawson, Alex        18 Unattached               49.07  
  5   627 Hylton, Dawun       17 Miami Gardens Xp         49.21  
  6  1219 Tillman, Wayne      17 wayne                    52.24  
  7  1201 hardemon Jr, phill  19 Unattached               52.63  
 --   649 Mclean, Marc Antho  18 Miami Gardens Xp           DNS  
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gonsalvies, Fred    17 (Cmgys) Strong         1:59.74  
  2   369 Brown, Joshua       17 FortLauderdaleTr       2:12.32  
  3   677 Strouse, Jacob      17 Miami Gardens Xp       2:12.54  
 --  1207 Mackey, Samuel      17 Unattached                 DNS  
 --   789 Gruber, Johnathan   17 Miramar Optimist           DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gonsalvies, Fred    17 (Cmgys) Strong         4:29.46  
  2   677 Strouse, Jacob      17 Miami Gardens Xp       4:45.25  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   677 Strouse, Jacob      17 Miami Gardens Xp      10:22.02  
  2  1210 Moreno, Cristian    17 Unattached            10:23.47  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   369 Brown, Joshua       17 FortLauderdaleTr         19.39  -1.0 
 --  1190 Bryan, Jordan       18 Unattached                 DNS  -1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Brown, Joshua       17 FortLauderdaleTr         58.26  
  2  1190 Bryan, Jordan       18 Unattached               59.86  
  3  1207 Mackey, Samuel      17 Unattached             1:00.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           3:23.99  
 
Men High Jump 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   321 Barr, Kieme         17 Flying Eagles              DNS            
 
Men Long Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1191 Cambridge, Michael  18 Unattached            21-04.00   NWI     6.50m 
  2  1197 Dufresne, Ricardo   19 Unattached            20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
  3   921 Napper, Deondre     18 Opalocka Hurrica      19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
  4   832 Josey, Latarus      18 My Brother's Kee      17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 --   321 Barr, Kieme         17 Flying Eagles              DNS   NWI           
 --   250 Hopkins II, Arnold  19 Coral Springs Bl           DNS   NWI           
 --   992 Simms, Renozwah     17 Quick Reaction T           DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   992 Simms, Renozwah     17 Quick Reaction T      35-04.00     10.76m 
  2   830 Howard, John        17 My Brother's Kee      29-04.00      8.94m 
 
Men Discus Throw 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   992 Simms, Renozwah     17 Quick Reaction T        112-09     34.36m 
 
Men 1500 Meter Race Walk 17-19 year old
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   992 Simms, Renozwah     17 Quick Reaction T      11:25.24